Mile Races
Chelmsford
17 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.2William Green U11M  Unattached  
26:14.5Teddy Newson U11M-3  6:14.06:14.0
36:19.1Ava KingSBU11W-4 Chelmsford6:19.15:44.92
46:24.5Matthew Meadows U11M  Basildon AC  
56:26.5Isabel Forrest U11W-3Paul ForrestThurrock6:25.25:58.37
66:35.8Amelie Shipton U11W-3David FewellLondon Schs6:35.45:43.11
76:53.0Saya Saunders U11W  Unattached  
86:54.9Erin Kelly U11W  Chelmsford6:53.25:56.17
96:58.3Henry Wright U11M  Unattached  
107:01.1Amalie Twydell U11W  Unattached  
117:19.6Elliott AmosPBU11W-4 City of Norwich7:19.67:19.6
127:38.8Alex Archer U11M  Unattached  
138:17.1Kadie Harmsworth U11W  Unattached  
Mile U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:17.6Daisy Stollery U11W  Chelmsford AC  
26:21.7Hetty Harrison U11W  Unattached  
36:27.5Benjamin Simpson U11M  Unattached  
46:45.0Eleanor CollardPBU13W-2 Chelmsford6:45.06:45.0
56:50.0Mirabelle Richter U11W  Chelmsford AC  
67:01.7Amy Thomas U11W  Unattached  
77:02.8Lylia Boydell U13W  London Schs6:57.06:57.0
87:08.1Niamh Roberts U11W  Unattached  
97:52.2Evie West U11W  Unattached  
108:33.4Kate Williamson U11W  Unattached  
Mile U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.4Lottie WilkinPBU13W-2Richard NationChelmsford5:52.45:24.39
25:54.3Ella Gilder-BriggsPBU13W-2David FewellChelmsford5:54.35:54.3
36:01.9Bethan Davies U11W  Unattached  
46:03.9Austin Kelly U13M  Annan5:59.85:59.8
56:05.0Bobby GoldsmithPBU13M-2 City of Norwich6:05.06:05.0
66:29.7Olly Sunderland U11M  Unattached  
76:34.8Abi WhitePBU13W-2 Chelmsford6:34.86:34.8
86:42.7Nicole HawkinsPBU11W-3Paul ForrestThurrock6:42.76:42.7
96:55.3Georgia Banyard U11W  Unattached  
107:01.7Katie HawkinsPBU11W-3Paul ForrestThurrock7:01.77:01.7
Mile U15X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.3Kayleigh AtkinsonPBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:32.35:32.3
25:33.1Gaby BilbiePBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:33.15:33.1
35:36.6Amelia KingSBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:36.65:26.96
45:51.2Sienna ShiptonSBU13W-1David FewellChelmsford5:51.25:26.58
55:58.0Mia BowringPBU15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:58.05:58.0
66:42.9Maisy RaymondPBU13W-1 Chelmsford6:42.96:42.9
77:22.9Jessica LuntPBU13W-1 Chelmsford7:22.97:22.9
87:29.4Imogen Pettitt U13W  Unattached  
97:30.1Imogen Giddings U13W  Maldon Soul Runners  
108:05.9Kaytie Lyle U13W  Unattached  
118:22.5Charlotte Naughton U13W  Unattached  
Mile U15X 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.0Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonPBU15W2Richard NationChelmsford5:23.05:23.0
25:42.4Luke Meader U15M  Unattached  
36:08.9Charlie CollardPBU15M1 Chelmsford6:08.96:08.9
46:54.9Harvey Pettitt U15M2 Chelmsford6:50.16:50.1
57:12.0Riley Harmsworth U13M  Unattached  
68:35.9Elliot Lyle U15M  Unattached  
78:52.8Joshua Morgan U15M  Unattached