SEAA Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
10 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:40.70iMorgan Lake U15WEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:32.082:18.53
P2:43.19iHannah Pattie-Belleli U15WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.72:36.19
P2:57.75iGeorgina Westwood U15WEldon LakeReading AC2:37.232:25.56
P2:58.07iNicole Whitchurch U15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:55.72:55.7
P3:01.32iBecky RodnightSBU15WSimon DickersonVale of Aylesbury3:01.322:58.3
P3:01.74iEmma Cowell U15WTony BatemanTeam Southampton2:48.662:44.1
P3:02.13iShannon Clarke U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:56.62:56.6
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.45iFiona Clarke U17W Camberley2:24.12:24.1
P2:28.57iDevon Byrne U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.82:15.60
P2:31.12iClaire WardPBU17WBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts2:31.122:28.29
P2:33.79iHolly Pattie-Belleli U17WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.342:18.34
P2:41.67iAnnie Waghorn U17W Medway & Maidstone2:39.82:36.2
P2:46.47iGeorgia Woods U17WDennis JohnsonPeterborough2:35.372:31.8
P2:50.96iCharlotte Hunt U17WMark NewellCambridge H2:38.292:38.29
P2:52.48iIsobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester2:37.72:36.6
P2:59.30iScarlett Mann U17W Invicta East Kent2:54.42:34.7
P3:00.60iSusan KeetSBU17W Radley3:00.602:47.5
P3:00.60iFlavia KumarSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.602:41.21
P3:03.12iElizabeth Read U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:48.032:48.03
P3:04.79iCharlotte SextonSBU17WDavid BrownBedford & County3:04.792:51.14
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.84iEd Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
21:56.84iShaka PalmerPBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.79
31:59.33iNick Bates U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.52
42:03.08iDave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.74iEd Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
21:59.33iSam Dobin U23M Invicta East Kent/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:56.201:56.20
32:00.72iDavid Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:57.71:56.7
800 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.73iDean GoodmanSBU23M Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.731:51.45
21:58.77iJames MoorcroftSBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet1:58.771:54.8
32:00.10iKelvin Goodwin SENM Ilford/Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.981:57.0
42:06.87iToby Edwards U23M Jersey2:00.111:58.8
800 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.26iNick Bates U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.52
21:58.49iShaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.79
31:58.66iDave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14
41:59.95iDave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:58.251:54.27
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.78iFemi AgbetoyinPBU15M Croydon2:03.291:59.27
22:15.12iJames WestPBU15MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:13.281:49.03
32:17.91iMerhawi TesfaldetPBU15M Herne Hill2:17.912:17.91
42:18.22iStephen BallPBU15M Cambridge H2:10.011:56.81
52:21.44iJacob Sayers U15M Crawley2:16.042:14.42
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.78iJoe SherryPBU17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.97
22:03.07iMatthew Fayers U17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:55.321:48.12
32:03.29iTommy BowerPBU17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.461:58.14
42:03.48iJordan Maurice U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1:56.391:56.39
52:03.87iHenry LoughlinSBU17M West Norfolk2:03.872:02.2
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.09iMatthew Fayers U17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:55.321:48.12
22:05.74iJordan Maurice U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1:56.391:56.39
32:09.80iMichael RandallPBU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:02.12:01.53
800 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.22iTommy Bower U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.461:58.14
22:04.84iHenry Loughlin U17M West Norfolk2:03.872:02.2
32:07.09iZak Curran U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78
800 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.22iJoe Sherry U17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.97
22:06.67iMartainn Ramsay U17M City of Norwich1:58.621:53.92
32:06.88iOllie Bass U17M Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.32
42:09.88iLuke Conway U17MMark HattonTeam Kennet2:04.61:54.23
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.65iOmar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.25
21:56.31iDale King-ClutterbuckSBU20MRob DenmarkBasildon1:56.311:48.10
31:57.91iNakole Iddirisu U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.231:55.14
42:01.67iChris James U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:53.871:53.87
800 h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53iHarun Abdi U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:54.851:53.93
21:57.76iOmar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.25
31:59.75iDale King-Clutterbuck U20MRob DenmarkBasildon1:56.311:48.10
42:03.79iConnor Vine U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.99
800 h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.18iNakole Iddirisu U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.231:55.14
22:01.21iHarry Fisher U20MTodd BennettTeam Southampton1:54.061:48.11
32:02.07iAaron BennettPBU20MTodd BennettTeam Southampton1:53.651:49.18
800 h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.98iEliot WinterPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.01:58.0
21:59.07iChris James U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:53.871:53.87
32:02.95iChris Adams U20M Andover2:00.662:00.66
42:02.99iMark Booth U20MJanet NashWycombe1:55.21:54.4
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.98iKathrine Foy U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.79
22:18.03iEmma Kemp SENWCallum OrrStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students2:17.472:13.0
32:26.53iDiana Chklar SENWBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.882:20.80
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.81iEmily Jenkinson U15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:12.462:05.72
22:26.14iGeorgia TuckfieldPBU15WJane FarrierOrion2:24.352:12.08
32:31.90iJoanne Fallon U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.95
42:33.89iAshleigh CampbellSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.892:31.4
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.63iKatie Snowden U17WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:05.72:00.92
22:20.94iMaddy Austin U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.32
32:21.06iEleanor Bounds U17WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:18.02:14.15
800
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.43iJennifer Beckingham U20WMichael CokerTeam Southampton2:09.542:07.80
22:17.89iMelissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03
32:18.37iHannah Edwards U20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.99
42:23.83iCatherine Appleby U20W Vale of Aylesbury2:18.582:12.73