BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
1-3 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ (2 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.21 0.5Trevor OkoroaforSBU23MJohn HerbertCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Kent16.0016.00
215.10w3.4Kola Adedoyin U20MFrank AttohBrunel Uni London15.9316.61
-14.80 1.4Kola Adedoyin U20MFrank AttohBrunel Uni London15.9316.61
314.71  Darren March U23MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London15.2615.26
413.34  Sam Stanislaus U23MJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni14.0814.29
513.23  Tom Bell U23M Mansfield/Loughborough Students13.6613.66
613.13  Phillip Warwicker U20MSean PowerCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni13.6214.02
713.12  Ian SimsonSBU23M Dacorum & Tring/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Ach13.1214.00
812.94  Ajay Mohite U23M Imperial13.0713.27
912.61  Alastair Canaway SENMHannah KelleySheffield Uni12.9313.09
TJ qA (2 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.92  Shakira Whight U23WKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London12.3113.30
211.07  Dee Bakre U23WFemi AkinsanyaEnfield & Haringey/University College Birmingham12.1812.18
310.99  Lauren Blackie U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni11.6712.42
410.33  Amanda Evans U20WPaul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Beckett Uni/Avon Spa10.5111.14
510.30  Laura Keeley U23W Coventry/Swansea Uni11.0611.42
69.98  Janet AbladeyPBU20W Jarrow & Hebburn/Aberdeen Uni9.9810.71
79.61  Julia Zimmerman SENW Cambridge Uni10.3410.34
TJ qB (2 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10  Angela Barrett SENW Harrow/University of London12.7713.43
211.92  Melissa Carr U23WEmily ParkerShildon/Loughborough Students/Gateshead12.4712.78
311.54  Rochelle Jones U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London12.1112.11
411.50  Jade Morgan U23WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni12.1812.31
510.79  Roseanne Sanders U23W Scunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni/Team Cambridgeshire11.0211.31
610.51  Shelley Revitt SENW Doncaster/UWE Bristol/Wakefield10.9511.41
710.45  Catherine Shin U23W East Grinstead/Bath Uni10.7511.06
810.16  Eleanor Owen U20W Vale Royal/Birmingham Uni10.7410.94
910.15  Katie Doody U23W Luton/Middlesex Uni10.2610.44