Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82iStephen Johnston U20M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan22.3822.20
222.99iMurray Blair U20M3 Lasswade22.6022.60
323.43iEuan Smith U20M2 Central23.0323.03
423.90iJosh Smith U20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.1022.6
523.93iShaun Mcgivern U20M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers23.6623.09
624.22iLogan Robertson U20M2 Dundee Hawkhill23.9023.90
724.47iChuka Akunna U20M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.3524.30
824.97iElliot Wilkins U20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field24.4824.48
926.31iAlexander McLeod U20M2 Falkirk25.5625.56
1030.87iCameron StonePBU20M1 Airdrie Harriers/Edinburgh Uni30.8730.87
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.44iBailey Gallagher U17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.1922.61
224.17iMatthew JossPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.0823.6
324.55iLewis Tidy U17M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock24.1423.21
424.64iEdward Docherty U17M1Emma ForsterInverclyde24.1522.84
524.73iRory Voss U17M1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field24.1122.22
624.92iAlastair Holmes U17M1 Edinburgh AC24.524.5
724.97iJack Jameson U17M2 Lasswade24.5224.52
825.04iMateo Hughes U17M1 Edinburgh AC24.1022.63
925.41iLuke O'Neill U17M2 Kilbarchan25.3925.39
1025.53iNeil Sharp U17M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk25.525.34
1125.54iArchie Yeaman U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.0825.08
1226.09iDario Alemanno U17M2 Airdrie Harriers24.624.6
1326.17iAaron StirlingPBU17M1 Kilbarchan26.1726.17
1426.37iAdam McGregor U17M2 Central26.0226.02
1526.40iDarren ReillyPBU17M1 Springburn26.3726.09
1626.75iAlly Mitchell U17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock26.2023.4
1727.06iFinlay Marchant U17M1 Central26.6225.22
1827.36iJordan O'Neill U17M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.5426.54
1930.54iLewis VickPBU17M1 North Ayrshire30.5427.31
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17iEuan CunninghamPBU15M2Brendan LynchFalkirk24.1722.9
224.55iHarry ProvanPBU15M2 Kilbarchan24.5523.91
325.11iCharlie GaskinPBU15M2 Kilmarnock24.7623.84
425.81iScott Mcadam U15M2 Law25.2325.23
525.86iLewis Scott U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.1524.33
626.68iAlan Rouf U15M2 Edinburgh AC26.4226.42
727.28iChinedu AkunnaPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill26.9126.91
827.55iSam McGarvaPBU15M1 Inverclyde27.5526.89
927.88iDylan MartinPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.8827.88
1028.23iRobb Ferguson U15M2 Central26.426.4
1128.40iDaniel Martin U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.1328.13
1228.82iLuke Hamilton U15M1 Airdrie Harriers28.426.62
1329.13iDominic McIlhattonPBU15M1 Team North Lanarkshire29.1329.13
1429.46iRobbie Stevenson U15M1 Kilbarchan28.9228.19
1529.99iRamsay BlairPBU15M1 Lasswade29.9925.68
1630.92iZak LindsayPBU15M1 East Kilbride30.9228.52
1731.65iJamie Wilson U15M2 Perth Strathtay30.1130.04
1832.04iEwan Johnstone U15M1 Kilmarnock30.2924.51
1932.14iSorley MacDonaldPBU15M1 Lothian32.1428.55
2032.19iAlex DunlopPBU15M1 Central32.1932.19
2132.60iJohnny DignanPBU15M2 Lasswade32.6032.60
2132.60iHarris McNicol U15M1 North Ayrshire31.428.67
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07iLewis Miller U13M2 Central28.7625.85
229.67iBradley OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire29.6729.67
329.76iBlair Barrowman U13M2 Law29.2729.27
429.92iRhys KnightPBU13M2 Lasswade29.6329.63
530.51iMax O'Neill U13M2 Kilbarchan29.3629.36
630.74iJamie Connor U13M2 Central30.0830.07
730.87iAidan MorricePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC30.8730.87
831.09iCharlie Potter U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.9929.66
931.28iFlynn CarmichaelPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill31.2831.28
1031.50iJack McCormick U13M2 North Ayrshire28.8328.83
1132.00iMatthew Mcgill U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.3131.31
1232.01iArainn MainPBU13M2 Falkirk32.0132.01
1332.30iOliver FinniePBU13M2 Springburn32.3032.30
1432.44iRoss Mckenzie U13M2 Perth Strathtay32.0732.07
1533.99iEthan Rankin U13M1 Kilmarnock33.0333.03
1634.12iJoshua IdowuPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill34.1234.12
1734.19iMichael McGinleyPBU13M1 East Kilbride34.1934.19
1834.24iRory Charters U13M1 East Kilbride33.1333.13
1934.75iJames GaskinSBU13M1 Kilmarnock34.7531.97
2035.88iJay McgarryPBU13M1 Lothian35.8832.77
2135.92iJoshua HarmonSBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers35.9235.71
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36iAbbie Cave U20W1 Airdrie Harriers26.426.4
228.09iKaty McGonigalSBU20W3 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni28.0927.53
328.63iPhoebe Lewis U20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire27.4527.19
429.21iCourtney Goodwin U20W1 Kilmarnock28.8428.84
529.29iZuzanna Szafranska U20W3Alasdair BarkerKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni28.9228.51
629.42iAnna WilkieSBU20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay29.4229.06
730.49iErin FarrellPBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill30.4929.04
830.97iHannah ShanksterPBU17W-1 Inverclyde30.9730.97
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10iRebecca Grieve U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.3424.88
226.18iKatherine FowlerPBU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral26.1826.18
326.97iElena Clark U17W2 Lasswade26.6426.42
427.56iMolly RevillePBU17W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC27.5627.56
527.63iLucy Fraser U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.3226.03
627.86iEva HayPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers27.7027.70
728.72iKatie Clark U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.35
829.22iSarah Cannan U17W2 North Ayrshire29.129.1
929.38iTaylor McNamara U17W2 East Kilbride29.0929.09
1029.41iMegan Dunlop U17W1 Central29.428.8
1129.61iSamantha McClune U17W1Tom BradyNorth Ayrshire28.927.97
1229.70iPoppy LeddiePBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.7029.70
1330.35iEllie Buchanan U17W2 Falkirk29.2028.3
1430.53iNiamh McGarvaSBU17W1 Inverclyde30.5330.3
1530.88iErin MccorgrayPBU17W1 Kilbarchan30.5928.97
1632.14iErin Giraldas U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.6731.67
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.31iSarah Burns U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.7027.42
228.43iDarcie Black U15W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field27.6526.87
329.08iSophie McInnes U15W2 Airdrie Harriers28.028.0
429.36iNiamh Gaffney U15W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.6328.48
529.60iRuth HyndPBU15W1 Law29.6027.7
529.60iChloe Lam U15W1 Edinburgh AC28.828.8
729.86iKatie Bennie U15W2 Falkirk29.629.6
830.33iEllis CootePBU15W1 Kilbarchan30.1030.10
930.52iBrogan Mcmillan U15W2 Central30.1129.93
1030.64iKacie GreenawayPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers30.4030.40
1130.79iAbigail RobertsonPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay30.6030.05
1230.88iIsla Murphy U15W1 North Ayrshire30.530.5
1330.98iCora McMaster U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.7930.74
1431.05iPhoenix BakerPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.6029.10
1531.43iEllie WhiteSBU15W2 Springburn31.4329.73
1631.49iKate SeggiePBU15W2 Inverclyde31.4931.49
1731.81iEilidh Howard U15W2 Team East Lothian31.731.7
1831.92iAliya Sophia NajibPBU15W2 Central31.9231.92
1932.01iAnna LambertSBU15W1 Kilmarnock32.0131.20
2032.16iAilsa BoydPBU15W2 Kilbarchan31.3931.39
2032.16iChloe Hodge U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.7731.77
2232.58iErin Winters U15W2 Lasswade31.0431.04
2333.14iCaitlin McVeanSBU15W2 Kilmarnock33.1431.43
2433.84iMillie Sheppard U15W2 East Kilbride33.133.1
-DQiEva Cameron U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine 34.59
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01iCharlotte SmartPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC29.0129.01
229.16iJedidah AjalaPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.7426.83
330.46iEloise ScottPBU13W2 Lasswade30.4630.38
430.51iAmy Wilton U13W2 Airdrie Harriers29.8929.85
530.53iErin Crumley U13W2 Falkirk29.9429.94
630.63iTyler Kelly U13W2 East Kilbride30.330.3
731.05iEva Carvil U13W2 Kilbarchan30.3229.23
831.31iAmy DaviesPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers31.3131.31
931.45iEmily ClarkSBU13W2 Kilbarchan31.4529.25
1031.59iFreya HarkinPBU13W2 North Ayrshire31.5931.59
1131.64iPhoebe NewlovePBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.1631.16
1231.89iSophia WaringSBU13W2 Central31.8929.7
1332.02iCarrie ChartersPBU13W1 East Kilbride32.0231.07
1432.05iJaymee BrownSBU13W2 North Ayrshire32.0528.75
1532.11iMilly McKenzie U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.731.7
1632.39iIris RyanPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay32.3932.39
1732.65iSarah Kane U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.2829.5
1832.70iJennie AyodelePBU13W1 Springburn32.7032.70
1932.81iEve ShirkieSBU13W2 Kilmarnock32.8131.94
2033.02iLoren Stewart U13W2 Central31.328.8
2133.25iHolly YoungSBU13W1 Springburn33.2533.13
2233.49iBeth KemloSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill33.4931.09
2336.11iBeatrice TODD U13W  Law  
2437.06iCharlotte GebbieSBU13W1 Kilmarnock37.0635.09
2537.19iZara MacIntosh U13W2 Lasswade34.7234.72