Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iDaniel Bruce U20M1 Central1.701.70
21.45iRyan LittlejohnPBU20M1 Kilmarnock1.451.45
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73iAidan AllenPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.731.73
21.73iSamuel Kane U17M1Gary MansonFalkirk1.761.88
31.70iJoshua RankinPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC1.701.70
41.65iGavin Withers U20M3 Kilmarnock1.801.80
51.60iScott Hopper U17M1Robert WilkieCentral1.701.70
61.60iJonathan CameronPBU17M1 Inverclyde1.601.70
31.55iTheo MitchellPBU17M2 Kilbarchan1.551.55
71.55iOliver Odqvist U17M1 Edinburgh AC1.601.65
91.55iMatthew JossPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.551.60
101.50iDean Murray U17M1 Kilmarnock1.751.75
111.35iRoss LawriePBU17M1 Central1.351.35
121.35iLewis VickPBU17M1 North Ayrshire1.351.35
131.30iBen EmordyPBU17M2Alan HillSpringburn1.301.30
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iMatthew TaitPBU15M2 Lasswade1.721.91
21.55iCalum Charters U15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.581.63
31.50iRuairidh Burns U15M2 Central1.601.60
41.45iHarry MowattPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay1.451.50
51.45iOliver MorrisonPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.60
61.45iAlec Miller U15M2 Lasswade1.501.50
71.40iCaleb Mcleod U15M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk1.461.70
71.40iBrayden DeanPBU15M1 Kilmarnock1.401.58
91.40iRyan Ferrier U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.411.60
101.30iJosh Scott U15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.381.40
111.25iRoss Booth U15M2 North Ayrshire1.351.43
121.25iJoel FaccendaPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.25
131.20iLogan WhittonPBU15M2 Law1.201.20
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35iRoss MitchellSBU13M1 Kilmarnock1.351.47
21.30iBlair BarrowmanPBU13M2 Law1.301.39
31.30iEthan Stark U13M2 Perth Strathtay1.351.35
41.30iHarry MillerPBU13M2 Lasswade1.301.35
51.25iCallum RogerPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC1.251.49
51.25iRobin LumbyPBU13M2 Springburn1.251.40
71.25iRay TaylorPBU13M1David A HartFalkirk1.251.35
81.20iCharlie Potter U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.351.35
91.20iAdam GoldPBU13M2 Kilmarnock1.201.30
101.20iAlexander MacMillanPBU13M1 Central1.201.20
111.15iDaniel Bruce U13M2 Kilbarchan1.201.30
121.15iThomas GrantPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.151.15
121.15iEwan DochertyPBU13M1 Inverclyde1.151.15
141.15iBen GerrardPBU13M2 Inverclyde1.151.15
151.10iKyle Muirhead U13M2 North Ayrshire1.201.20
151.10iJohn Anderson U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.20
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50iMichelle Blaikie U20W1 Lasswade1.681.70
21.45iPhoebe Lewis U20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
31.25iTiana Stevenson U20W1 Kilmarnock1.351.40
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55iMolly Cornes U17W2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.601.63
21.50iEmily O'Shea U17W2 Kilmarnock1.531.53
21.50iJilly Lefebvre U17W2 North Ayrshire1.581.67
41.45iHope Griffin U17W1 Falkirk1.501.50
51.40iGianna NestiPBU17W2 North Ayrshire1.401.40
61.35iMaia Helm U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.551.55
71.35iMegan DunlopPBU17W1 Central1.351.35
81.30iChloe Lyons U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.351.45
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55iKate Harvie U15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade1.611.61
21.45iEllie Candlish U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.461.56
31.45iKyna Forbes U15W1 Edinburgh AC1.511.51
41.45iMegan FerozPBU15W1 Kilmarnock1.501.50
51.40iMaddie McgregorPBU15W1 North Ayrshire1.451.50
61.40iAoibha Ballard U15W2 North Ayrshire1.431.45
71.35iIsabella Passway U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
81.35iKatie O'Hare U15W2 Kilmarnock1.401.40
91.35iJessica HansonPBU15W1 Central1.351.35
101.30iRosie Foster U15W1 Edinburgh AC1.351.45
111.25iLeona WilsonPBU15W1 Falkirk1.251.25
121.25iLeona ConwayPBU15W1 Inverclyde1.251.25
131.25iAaliyah Adebisi U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.351.35
141.20iBrogan Mcmillan U15W2 Central1.291.32
151.20iTeigan Urquhart U15W2 Airdrie Harriers1.301.30
161.15iTaylor More U15W1 Airdrie Harriers1.301.40
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25iLoren Stewart U13W2 Central1.371.51
21.20iAbbey KennedySBU13W2 Kilmarnock1.201.45
31.20iErin Crumley U13W2 Falkirk1.261.26
41.20iNaideen DaillyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire1.201.32
51.20iDara Clark U13W1 Central1.221.34
61.15iEva Carvil U13W2 Kilbarchan1.251.25
61.15iBeth KemloPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.151.30
61.15iAmy Jenkinson U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.201.36
91.15iCarrie ChartersSBU13W1 East Kilbride1.151.30
101.15iOlivia BaxterPBU13W1 East Kilbride1.201.20
111.15iLucy CavePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers1.201.20
121.10iFreya BallantinePBU13W2 Edinburgh AC1.101.10
121.10iCharis CrawfordSBU13W2 Springburn1.101.35
141.10iCoco Jones U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.20
151.10iJoanna Hirst U13W1 Edinburgh AC1.201.27
161.05iAbby RenwickPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers1.051.05
161.05iKatie Curran U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.151.15
161.05iRachel StevensonPBU13W2 Law1.051.05
161.05iLois TymonPBU13W2 North Ayrshire1.051.05