Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
1 Dec 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.49iCallum McCormack U20M4Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni1:59.851:56.40
22:03.92iKristofer Hernandez U20M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:58.82
32:04.32iCallan HogarthPBU20M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:04.322:01.55
42:05.02iKeir HowliesonSBU20M3 Central2:05.022:03.03
52:05.42iCameron Mckenzie U20M2 Kilbarchan2:03.802:03.80
62:05.85iTom Ireland U20M2 Edinburgh AC2:04.572:03.51
72:07.95iCiaran HoggPBU20M1 Inverclyde2:07.952:04.93
82:16.89iElliot Wilkins U20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:10.962:05.23
92:17.83iRyan Littlejohn U20M1 Kilmarnock2:15.672:15.67
102:21.50iCiaran McMenemy U20M1 Airdrie Harriers2:15.72:15.7
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.75iLaurence Petty U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:00.351:59.81
22:03.64iBen SutherlandPBU17M2 Falkirk2:03.642:03.64
32:06.01iLewis Hainey U17M2Norrie HayInverclyde2:01.681:56.85
42:11.91iRyan FoxPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:11.912:09.00
52:13.12iAlastair ScottPBU17M1 Lasswade2:13.122:09.63
62:13.57iEwan Purves U17M2Henry GrayEdinburgh AC2:04.322:02.47
72:14.42iJonathan Downey U17M1 Kilmarnock2:13.782:13.78
82:15.77iJames Grant U17M2 Perth Strathtay2:13.502:08.95
92:21.76iSam GrivellPBU17M2 Central2:21.762:10.14
102:22.79iJames CuthbertPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.792:22.79
112:24.05iRoss KennedySBU17M2 Kilbarchan2:24.052:22.37
122:25.17iEthan Thomson U17M2 Central2:16.542:16.54
132:27.42iJamie Mooney U17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:20.472:20.47
142:28.38iLewis VickPBU17M1 North Ayrshire2:28.382:28.38
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.07iConnor BellPBU15M2 Central2:07.072:04.10
22:09.36iJordan PhillipsPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:09.362:02.56
32:11.38iCaleb McleodPBU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk2:11.382:01.75
42:18.39iArchie McRonald U15M2 Perth Strathtay2:17.82:17.8
52:22.56iLouis MackenziePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:22.562:18.53
62:22.57iFinlay McWilliamPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:22.572:19.74
72:23.16iLuke LindsayPBU15M2 Kilbarchan2:23.162:23.16
82:24.86iJosh Scott U15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.682:12.41
92:26.44iHenry ColquhounPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.442:26.44
102:27.02iPatrick Barnes U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:18.632:18.63
112:27.14iDavid CuthbertPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:27.142:26.24
122:27.15iJamie OldhamPBU15M1 Central2:27.152:27.15
132:32.23iLewis ThorpePBU15M2 East Kilbride2:32.232:28.88
142:33.17iHarris McNicol U15M1 North Ayrshire2:32.652:29.30
152:34.61iAlasdair Brown U15M2 Lasswade2:32.682:32.68
162:34.83iRowan TaylorPBU15M1 Lasswade2:34.832:31.54
172:35.26iJamie Wilson U15M2 Perth Strathtay2:34.12:30.21
182:56.41iCieron Hadfield U15M2 Springburn2:51.712:51.71
193:03.58iSorley MacDonaldPBU15M1 Lothian3:03.583:03.58
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.84iLuke Culliton U13M2 Falkirk2:26.912:17.9
22:31.72iGregoire BoyadjianPBU15M4 Edinburgh AC2:31.722:31.72
32:35.38iRyan McNamara U13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:31.32:31.3
42:35.93iOssian Arkotxa U13M2 Central2:33.932:33.93
52:37.69iEthan Stark U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:35.762:35.76
62:38.82iJack EdgarPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:38.822:38.82
72:39.01iJamie WorkPBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:39.012:39.01
82:39.44iKirk GrayPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:39.442:39.44
92:39.88iJamie DuncanPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:39.882:39.88
102:40.62iAngus Fraser MoodiePBU13M1 Springburn2:40.622:40.62
112:41.03iBen Baillie U13M1 East Kilbride2:38.672:33.95
122:43.01iFinn Lawson U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.612:37.61
132:43.50iLiam RobertsonPBU13M1 North Ayrshire2:43.502:43.50
142:43.92iLiam KanePBU13M2 Inverclyde2:43.922:43.92
152:44.50iGregor TENNANT U13M  Law  
162:54.22iJamie Connor U13M2 Central2:47.852:43.12
172:55.12iLewis Gibson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:45.062:45.06
182:59.05iZack AlexanderPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:59.052:59.05
192:59.11iRuairidh Wood U13M1 Lasswade2:56.02:56.0
203:00.26iJoshua HarmonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers3:00.263:00.26
213:08.44iAaron Harkins U13M1 Inverclyde2:43.052:43.05
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.53iMolly SharpPBU20W2 Falkirk2:22.532:22.53
22:27.87iDarci BurnsPBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers2:27.872:27.87
32:28.67iFrankie Duncan-MorrisPBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.672:28.67
42:35.47iElizabeth ThompsonSBU20W2Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs2:35.472:22.68
52:36.07iLaura Jedrusiak U20W1 Kilmarnock2:35.852:32.15
62:41.95iLibby Sutherland U20W2 Kilbarchan2:32.462:30.19
72:44.31iCarla Murray U20W2 North Ayrshire2:42.662:33.28
82:45.51iMinnie Brocklesby U20W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.962:36.70
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.93iAlannah Macaulay OrrPBU15W-2 Edinburgh AC2:22.932:22.93
22:23.82iAmy CullyPBU17W1 Central2:23.822:21.87
32:30.84iRose Ryan U17W2 Perth Strathtay2:30.702:28.24
42:33.28iSummer MacleanPBU17W1 Central2:33.282:27.34
52:33.63iEmma Livingstone U17W2 East Kilbride2:29.972:29.97
62:34.95iNatasha PhillipsSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.952:31.85
72:36.08iIsla Raeburn U17W1 Kilmarnock2:30.872:30.87
82:37.53iLara Manning U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.972:26.32
92:41.39iLeah MurrayPBU17W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:41.392:41.39
102:46.35iJessica Lorimer U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:34.892:27.41
112:47.16iHayley PenmanPBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:47.162:47.16
122:57.64iCarla Latto U17W1 Lasswade2:57.362:47.87
132:59.35iRebecca Booth U17W2 North Ayrshire2:53.132:45.07
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.92iJessie GilchristPBU15W2 Law2:25.922:25.92
22:28.06iBeth CollinsPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.062:28.06
32:30.28iOlivia MeiklePBU15W2 Lasswade2:30.282:30.28
42:30.77iNell McgregorPBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:30.772:27.67
52:31.11iAdele Street U15W1 Kilbarchan2:27.112:27.11
62:32.35iSarah LylePBU15W1 Kilbarchan2:32.352:32.35
72:33.02iGrace CookPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:33.022:33.02
82:33.09iAimee AndersonPBU15W1 East Kilbride2:33.092:33.09
92:34.52iAoibha BallardPBU15W2 North Ayrshire2:34.522:34.52
102:38.44iIsla TonnerPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:38.442:38.44
112:39.21iTallulah McMorris U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:29.52:29.5
122:41.33iTaylor MorePBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:41.332:38.48
132:41.85iEllie Anderson U15W2 Kilmarnock2:40.152:40.09
142:44.99iChaela Elder U15W2 Perth Strathtay2:38.62:38.6
152:45.36iEilidh HowardPBU15W2 Team East Lothian2:45.362:45.36
162:46.34iCatriona Kane U15W2 Central2:39.552:32.82
172:46.76iAlannah Macaulay OrrPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:22.932:22.93
182:48.20iSamantha Juszczak U15W1 Falkirk2:40.22:40.2
192:49.02iBrogan Mcmillan U15W2 Central2:39.712:39.71
202:49.90iMegan Turnbull U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
212:50.92iSkye Foster U15W2 Lasswade2:48.452:45.34
222:51.76iEllie MacCalmanPBU15W2 Springburn2:51.762:51.76
233:13.52iGeorgia MacCalmanPBU15W2 Springburn3:13.523:13.52
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.15iZara Redmond U13W2 Kilbarchan2:35.122:27.70
22:37.87iLeya GibbPBU13W2 Central2:37.872:37.87
32:37.90iLois CantPBU13W2 Falkirk2:37.902:35.71
42:39.02iIris PatersonPBU13W2 Inverclyde2:39.022:39.02
52:39.45iNiamh McKinlayPBU13W2 Central2:39.452:32.27
62:40.02iIris NicollPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.022:35.91
72:40.29iEloise ScottPBU13W2 Lasswade2:40.292:35.0
82:43.25iAbbie Foster U13W2 Lasswade2:41.72:41.7
92:45.84iJoanna Hirst U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:44.42:40.54
102:48.16iMillie Gairn U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:46.492:46.49
112:48.50iSkye SmithPBU13W1 Springburn2:48.502:41.54
122:48.90iSkye VALENTE U13W  Edinburgh  
132:50.08iMatilda Frew U13W1 East Kilbride2:46.672:46.67
142:50.11iEihlinn Gillespie U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:48.212:48.21
152:50.31iEva Gasowska U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:46.52:46.5
162:51.58iCaitlin AndersonPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:51.582:51.58
172:51.89iKayleigh PewPBU13W2 East Kilbride2:51.892:51.89
182:52.86iBeth Kemlo U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.632:50.63
192:53.15iRachel BarnettPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.152:47.89
202:53.90iIsla MurphyPBU13W2 Springburn2:53.902:53.90
212:53.96iNaideen Dailly U13W2 North Ayrshire2:47.242:47.24
222:57.76iKeira TALBOT U13W  Law  
233:01.24iIris Ryan U13W1 Perth Strathtay2:51.952:44.96
243:04.76iImogen McClunePBU13W2 North Ayrshire3:04.763:04.76
253:24.88iMiley CarruthersPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3:24.883:24.88