Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.90iCallum McCormack U23M4Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni1:57.851:56.40
21:59.22iKristofer HernandezSBU20M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:59.221:58.82
32:02.96iLewis FergusonPBU20M1 Kilmarnock2:02.962:02.96
42:03.03iKeir HowliesonPBU20M3 Central2:03.032:03.03
52:05.23iElliot WilkinsPBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:05.232:05.23
62:05.65iCallan HogarthPBU20M1Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:02.232:02.23
72:11.30iCameron MckenzieSBU20M2 Kilbarchan2:11.302:03.80
800 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.82iLewis ThomsonSBU17M1 Perth Strathtay2:06.822:00.92
22:09.00iRyan FoxPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:09.002:09.00
32:10.13iNathan SmithSBU17M2 Kilmarnock2:10.132:08.26
42:11.65iRoss DewarSBU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:11.652:07.87
52:12.26iMurray CloseSBU17M1Owen WilliamsLothian2:12.262:10.3
62:16.86iJonathan CameronPBU17M1 Inverclyde2:16.472:16.47
72:17.98iSam GrivellPBU17M2 Central2:15.432:15.43
82:22.87iRoss KennedySBU17M2 Kilbarchan2:22.872:22.37
800 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.45iFergus ReidPBU17M2Alan HillSpringburn2:04.112:04.11
22:07.45iEwan PurvesSBU17M2Henry GrayEdinburgh AC2:07.452:02.47
32:12.23iAlastair ScottPBU17M1 Lasswade2:09.632:09.63
42:14.69iGregor HunterSBU17M1 Falkirk2:14.692:13.8
52:21.35iEthan Thomson U17M2 Central2:16.732:16.54
62:29.35iHamish DoigPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:29.352:29.35
72:31.35iSam SimmonsPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:31.352:31.35
82:31.43iLewis VickPBU17M1 North Ayrshire2:31.432:31.43
800 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.15iJordan PhillipsPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:06.322:06.32
22:25.57iPatrick BarnesSBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:25.572:18.63
32:27.38iHenry ColquhounPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.382:27.38
42:30.21iJamie WilsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:30.212:30.21
52:30.80iAaron SmythPBU15M1 Lothian2:30.802:30.80
62:32.80iGreg RitchiePBU15M1 Falkirk2:32.802:32.80
72:45.31iLuis CameronSBU15M1 Kilbarchan2:45.312:42.54
83:00.64iEwan MeldrumPBU15M  Lasswade3:00.643:00.64
800 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.97iConnor BellPBU15M2 Central2:04.972:04.97
22:22.54iLouis MackenziePBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:18.532:18.53
32:24.30iJosh Scott U15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.412:12.41
42:29.54iCallum CampbellPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:29.542:29.54
52:29.86iLewis ThorpePBU15M2 East Kilbride2:28.882:28.88
62:31.54iRowan TaylorPBU15M1 Lasswade2:31.542:31.54
72:32.16iGatherer STRUAN U15M  Perth  
82:37.87iMack SimmonsPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:37.872:37.87
800 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.74iFinlay McWilliamPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:19.742:19.74
22:20.87iLogan WhittonPBU15M2 Law2:19.312:19.31
32:26.24iDavid CuthbertPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:26.242:26.24
42:27.33iKeir ArthurPBU15M2 Inverclyde2:23.302:23.30
52:29.49iJamie Oldham U15M1 Central2:29.052:27.77
62:30.60iHarris McNicolPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:29.302:29.30
72:30.64iQuinn AIDEN U15M  Spring  
82:34.44iGregoire BoyadjianPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:34.442:34.44
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.35iRay Taylor U13M1David A HartFalkirk2:23.952:23.95
22:37.27iLucas LeverPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:37.272:37.27
32:44.57iThomas GrantSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:44.572:40.54
42:44.86iJack SuttonSBU13M1 Central2:44.862:38.8
52:46.08iJack EdgarPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:46.082:46.08
62:49.60iLiam KanePBU13M2 Inverclyde2:49.602:49.60
72:49.61iLewis GibsonPBU13M  Dundee Hawkhill2:49.612:49.61
82:55.88iSam WaltonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire2:55.882:55.88
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.68iDaniel SimpsonSBU13M2 Law2:44.682:44.11
22:46.15iAaron HarkinsPBU13M1 Inverclyde2:46.152:46.15
32:53.92iLiam RobertsonPBU13M1 North Ayrshire2:53.922:53.92
42:53.96iOscar SimmonsSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.962:41.2
53:00.13iDanny FletcherSBU13M1 Lothian3:00.132:59.4
63:13.71iLogan BellPBU13M1 Central3:13.713:13.71
800 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.23iEuan Thorpe U13M1 East Kilbride2:37.242:37.24
22:43.55iArchie WattersPBU15M3 Springburn2:43.552:43.55
32:47.21iAndrew ShortsPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:40.112:40.11
42:48.02iDylan EdwardsPBU13M2 East Kilbride2:48.022:48.02
53:04.98iMatthew McgillPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:04.983:04.98
63:08.00iRuairidh WoodSBU13M  Lasswade3:08.002:56.0
73:11.22iRuaridh LivingstonPBU13M2 Kilmarnock3:11.223:11.22
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.92iZoe Renfrew U20W2 Inverclyde2:26.882:15.92
22:30.27iDarci BurnsSBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers2:30.272:30.2
32:30.77iFrankie Duncan-MorrisPBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.772:30.77
42:32.48iLaura JedrusiakSBU20W1 Kilmarnock2:32.482:32.15
52:40.78iHannah LittleSBU20W1 Edinburgh AC2:40.782:19.47
62:41.19iCarla MurraySBU20W2 North Ayrshire2:41.192:33.28
72:44.68iMinnie BrocklesbySBU20W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.682:36.70
800 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.72iAbi Hammerman U17W2 Inverclyde2:26.052:25.47
22:27.34iSummer MacleanPBU17W1 Central2:27.342:27.34
32:28.39iNiamh Murphy U17W2 North Ayrshire2:21.962:21.96
42:29.06iErin HendryPBU17W1John PentecostFalkirk2:29.062:29.06
52:36.73iNatasha PhilipsPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.732:36.73
63:14.62iMorgan RobertsonSBU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:14.622:49.50
800 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.17iAmy Cully U17W1 Central2:21.872:21.87
22:32.48iRose Ryan U17W2 Perth Strathtay2:28.242:28.24
32:32.58iMolly KiddPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC2:32.582:32.58
42:37.67iFaithe DuffyPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.672:37.67
52:38.29iIsla Raeburn U17W1 Kilmarnock2:37.782:30.87
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.59iHolly OvensPBU15W1Steven DoigFife/Falkirk2:29.592:29.59
22:34.63iBeth CollinsSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.632:31.51
32:44.60iGrace WilsonSBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire2:44.602:38.0
42:47.53iIsla TonnerSBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:47.532:38.53
52:48.58iGrace CroallSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:48.582:39.7
63:09.66iKirsty MCINNES U15W  Spring  
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.97iJessie GilchristSBU15W2 Law2:33.972:29.4
22:36.59iAimee AndersonSBU15W1 East Kilbride2:36.592:34.1
32:40.17iTallulah McMorrisSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:40.172:29.5
42:47.34iFreya CrowtherPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:47.342:47.34
52:49.79iAbigail RobertsonSBU15W1 Perth Strathtay2:49.792:45.9
62:52.36iSkye Foster U15W2 Lasswade2:45.342:45.34
800 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.05iNell Mcgregor U15W1 North Ayrshire2:27.672:27.67
22:35.23iOlivia MeiklePBU15W2 Lasswade2:35.232:35.23
32:39.52iZosia PaddonPBU15W2 Central2:39.522:39.52
42:40.09iEllie AndersonPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:40.092:40.09
52:45.98iAoibha Ballard U15W2 North Ayrshire2:34.722:34.72
62:47.52iTaylor More U15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:39.962:39.96
72:49.78iMegan TurnbullSBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.782:45.08
82:52.64iRuby LennonSBU15W1 Springburn2:52.642:51.2
800 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.02iZara RedmondPBU13W2 Kilbarchan2:32.022:32.02
22:37.45iIris NicollPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:35.912:35.91
32:41.60iLois Cant U13W2 Falkirk2:35.712:35.71
42:44.32iSkye SmithPBU13W1 Springburn2:44.322:44.32
52:52.03iMillie GairnPBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:47.102:47.10
62:54.61iCaitlin AndersonPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:54.612:54.61
72:57.82iRachel BarnettPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.062:54.06
83:06.64iAlice GoldiePBU13W2 North Ayrshire3:06.643:06.64
800 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.97iEloise ScottPBU13W2 Lasswade2:36.052:36.05
22:42.12iNiamh McKinlay U13W2 Central2:32.272:32.27
32:46.72iWillow ScottPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:46.722:46.72
42:52.69iNaideen Dailly U13W2 North Ayrshire2:47.592:47.59
52:56.87iFreya MilfordPBU13W1 Kilbarchan2:56.872:56.87
63:02.07iEihlinn Gillespie U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:55.222:48.21
73:12.11iEmma MorrisonSBU13W  Kilmarnock3:12.113:06.91
83:25.58iKatie CurranPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:25.583:25.58
800 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.85iAbbie FosterSBU13W2 Lasswade2:43.852:41.7
22:47.54iJoanna Hirst U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:40.542:40.54
32:49.65iCarrie ChartersPBU13W1 East Kilbride2:49.652:49.65
42:53.85iAnnabelle Van der MerwePBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:53.852:53.85
52:54.45iIris RyanSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2:54.452:51.95
72:58.69iKayleigh PewSBU13W2 East Kilbride2:58.692:55.5
62:58.85iEmma AndersonPBU13W2 Central2:58.852:58.85
83:00.63iLexie BremnerPBU13W1 Inverclyde3:00.633:00.63