Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Boston
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTNicolas HarhalakisU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2NTJoseph GreenU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
3NTJames PetterssonU20M1Stephen HicksIpswich
4NTConall McGinnessU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5NTWilliam MahoneyU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6NTTyler BilyardU20M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
7NTOJ ParmenterU17M-1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
8NTDavid DowU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9NTThomas BridgerU17M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
10NTMattia SalvadoriU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
11NTWill SimmU20M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
12NTLewis BudgenU17M-1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
13NTNathan GoddardU20M  Suffolk
14NTTom HensonU17M-1Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers
15NTCallum StedmanU17M-1 Dereham
16NTArchie ParkinsonU20M  Cambridgeshire
17NTCharlie WakefieldU20M  Cambridgeshire
18NTHarry AllcockU20M  Norfolk
19NTJames PriceU17M-1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
20NTEthan TurnerU17M-1 Framlingham
21NTWill LowdenU20M1 Suffolk Schs
22NTOwen WilkinsonU17M-1Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
23NTJames OrrellU20M1 BRJ Huntingdon
24NTLuca MayesU17M-1Bill BoydCorby
25NTJames AtkinU17M-1 City of Norwich
26NTTrystan BarnettU20M1 Silson
27NTBryn RichardsU17M-1 Bourne
28NTSamuel StainesU17M-1Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley/Werrington
29NTEthan SealU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
30NTMatthew DowlingU20M  Lincolnshire
31NTRyan LingwoodU17M-1 Dereham
32NTCasper HiscockU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
33NTSam MyersU17M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
34NTDylan BowleyU17M-1Shane SmithKettering
35NTSam CooperU17M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
36NTJacob KellyU20M1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
37NTPatrick ThomasU20M  Norfolk
38NTJack HammondU20M  Suffolk
39NTKeelan DuffyU17M-1 BRJ Huntingdon
40NTEdward HarveyU20M  Suffolk
41NTBailey TookU17M-1 Ryston
41NTMatthew BennettU17M-1 Ipswich
42NTDylan FothergillU17M-1 Ipswich
44NTJack FootU20M1Chris McGeorgeLincoln Wellington
45NTEd GaskarthU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
46NTMatthew EverettU17M-1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
47NTAdam SmeetonU17M-1 Ely
48NTDylan BradnamU17M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
49NTOliver ListonU20M  Suffolk
50NTMalik RadzhapovU20M  Northamptonshire
51NTJack BurgessU20M  Suffolk
52NTTom McFaddenU20M  Northamptonshire
53NTMatthew ColmanU20M  Lincolnshire
54NTReuben CaveU20M1 Halmer
54NTGeorge StevensonU20M1 Braintree
55NTTom MiddletonU20M  Lincolnshire
56NTCameron SmithU20M  Lincolnshire
57NTAlex SwarbrickU17M-1Mick GrahamNewmarket J
58NTOliver LangnerU17M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
60NTJosh GreenfieldU20M1 Daventry
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLewis SullivanU15M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
2NTAlex MelloyU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3NTTate Emery PetersU17M1 Rushcliffe
4NTKit Evans LombeU17M  Suffolk
5NTJames PeckU17M  Suffolk
6NTElliot GladwellU15M-1 Ipswich
7NTZak HoughtonU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
8NTKai ChilversU15M-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
9NTFrederick AdamsU17M1 Ipswich
10NTIsaac RothwellU15M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11NTHenry JonasU15M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
12NTDanny AdamsU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
13NTCallum MolloyU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14NTFinlay WardU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
15NTGabriel ParmenterU15M-1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
16NTSam BurkittU20M3 Suffolk Schs
17NTGeorge KeenU15M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
18NTDylan TomaselliU17M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
19NTHarry DentonU17M1 Grantham AC
20NTLewis PanterU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
21NTJeya KandolaU15M-1David PringCity of Norwich
22NTCharlie TurnerU17M1 Ipswich
23NTSam OakleyU17M  Lincolnshire
24NTDaniel HarrisonU17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
25NTMax BerryU15M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
26NTAaron RobertsU15M-1 Great Yarmouth
27NTCharlie JohnsonU17M  Suffolk
28NTBilly LifeU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
29NTSamuel HughesU17M1Russell ProsserLincolnshire Schs/Peterborough & Nene Valley
30NTLuke ColeU15M-1Shane SmithKettering
31NTConnor ElyU17M1 Bourne
32NTMiles BenyanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
33NTEthan LackU17M  Northamptonshire
34NTJoshua GeddesU17M1Shane SmithKettering
35NTInnes O'MalleyU15M-1Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
36NTCallum CoxU17M1Shane SmithKettering
37NTOliver MillsU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
38NTJude KellyU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
39NTJoseph ReindelU15M-1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
40NTFinbar MyersU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
41NTToby NelsonU15M-1David PringCity of Norwich
42NTAshwin KumarU15M-1 Lincoln Wellington
43NTBenjamin ThompsonU15M-1 Great Yarmouth
44NTSam ThomasU17M  Northamptonshire
45NTHoward CroftU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
46NTRio CarrU15M-1 Kettering
47NTWilliam BartramU17M1 Norwich RR
48NTHenry CullenU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster
49NTCorban WoodU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
50NTDaniel Zailer-FletcherU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
51NTJoshua CluttonU17M1Shane SmithKettering
52NTRyan BourneU17M  Norfolk
53NTJoe CarrotteU17M  Lincolnshire
54NTJake HaywardU15M-1 Stowmarket
55NTHugh CatchpoleU15M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
56NTJasper HumphriesU15M-1 Lincoln Wellington
57NTTom LockyerU17M  Suffolk
58NTStirling GreenU15M-1 Northampton
59NTMax JamesU17M1 Bourne
60NTHenry DinwiddyU15M-1 Ipswich
61NTMalachi FabianU15M-1 Beccles & Bungay
62NTFinley DavisU15M-1 Stowmarket
63NTTom FrohnU17M1 Ipswich
64NTJoseph JenkinsU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
65NTGethin RogersU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
66NTDan GalpinU15M-1 Bourne
67NTRyan RauliaU17M1Shane SmithKettering
68NTCiaran BurkeU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
69NTJoseph WheelerU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
70NTIdayi JumbeU17M1 Kettering
71NTWill SaundersU17M  Northamptonshire
72NTJake StorerU15M-1 Silson
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTHenry DoverU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
2NTBen PeckU15M  Suffolk
3NTIsaac MorrisU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4NTJasper AdamsonU15M  Lincolnshire
5NTEdward Barnes-HeathU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
6NTGeorge GreenU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
7NTArchie BradburyU15M  Lincolnshire
8NTJacob PrestonU15M1Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire
9NTLiam ConwayU15M  Cambridgeshire
10NTZachary DunneU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich
11NTBen PhillipsU15M  Cambridgeshire
12NTRowan ShearerU15M1David CrippsWest Suffolk
13NTTim BongaertsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
14NTTaylor Ashley-plumbU15M1 Ipswich Jaffa
15NTJoe MachinU15M  Norfolk
16NTCallum McduffU15M  Norfolk
17NTDominic PauleyU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
18NTLuc WallaceU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
19NTDaniel ConwayU15M1 Norfolk Schs
20NTAedan LydonU15M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
21NTArthur TiltU15M  Northamptonshire
22NTRyan GradyU15M1 Ipswich
23NTConnor GowingU15M1 City of Norwich
24NTRobert BanwellU15M  Cambridgeshire
25NTJohan CoughlanU15M1 Lincolnshire Schs
26NTThomas KempU17M3 Northamptonshire Schs
27NTLewis WilesU15M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
28NTJacob TrangmarU13M-1 West Suffolk
29NTOwen JamesU15M1 Bourne
30NTMatthew SmithU15M  Cambridgeshire
31NTJack TeutenU15M1 Bungay Black Dog
32NTEdward LinsdellU15M  Lincolnshire
33NTJake DorbinU13M-1 Thetford
34NTJack BraddockU15M  Lincolnshire
35NTTed AshU13M-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
36NTMax FisherU15M1Stephen HicksIpswich
37NTOllie BuchanU15M1 Northampton
38NTWilliam BrowneU15M  Norfolk
39NTMike SellsU15M1Denise KorkmazPeterborough & Nene Valley
40NTThomas RoachU15M  Northamptonshire
41NTDaniel CloustonU13M-1 Thetford
42NTThomas TaylorU15M  Suffolk
43NTSebastian BeedellU15M1 Bourne
44NTSamuel YellopU15M  Norfolk
45NTRoss HammondU15M  Suffolk
46NTCosmo BenyanU15M  Cambridgeshire
47NTJoseph MonkU13M-1 Newark AC
48NTAlfie RichardsonU15M  Lincolnshire
49NTLuca BarricellaU15M  Suffolk
50NTDylan WhiteU13M-1Shane SmithKettering
51NTBen MarshallU15M  Lincolnshire
52NTIwan FothergillU13M-1 Ipswich
53NTArchie TaylorU15M  Suffolk
54NTAlfie WhiteU15M  Norfolk
55NTSid TilleyU15M  Suffolk
56NTBen FootU15M  Lincolnshire
57NTTom WaterworthU15M  Cambridgeshire
58NTShae GowlerU15M  Cambridgeshire
59NTBenjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderU15M  Northamptonshire
60NTMalachy CollinsU15M  Northamptonshire
61NTJoshua CleeU15M  Lincolnshire
62NTOliver ShieldsU15M  Northamptonshire
63NTJames DarbyU15M1 Northampton
64NTDanny CarterU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
65NTLewis HydeU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
66NTLouis StarrU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
67NTGeorge SeparovicU15M1Shane SmithKettering
68NTIsaac PemberryU15M  Cambridgeshire
69NTMaxim PatrickU15M  Lincolnshire
70NTTheo GardinerU15M  Suffolk
71NTAidan Paul McFaddenU15M1 Northampton
72NTEthan RattenburyU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs
73NTGeorge DarlingtonU17M3 Northamptonshire Schs
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTGeorge WilsonU13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2NTOliver CooneyU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
3NTOllie WallsU13M2 Northampton
4NTSamuel BlackwellU13M1 St. Edmund Pacers
5NTJoe HumphriesU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
6NTDominic ButtonU13M  Northamptonshire
7NTWilliam PercivalU13M2 Attleborough
8NTThomas ChurchU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
9NTGeorge JenningsU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
10NTReuben CritchleyU13M  Cambridgeshire
11NTSeb MaleroU13M  West Suffolk
12NTIvan HristoskovU13M  Cambridgeshire
13NTHenry RutlandU13M1 Colchester H
14NTJedd AtkinsonU13M  Norfolk
15NTNoah Scott-DuncanU13M  Cambridgeshire
16NTLeon CruddaceU13M  Cambridgeshire
17NTMax JeffreyU13M  Suffolk
18NTNathan LambU13M2Shane SmithKettering
19NTFinlay OligboU13M  Norfolk
20NTRaffaello OlivetiU13M  Northamptonshire
21NTBilly EcclesU13M2Michael EcclesBure Valley
22NTLouis MacqU13M  Suffolk
23NTTyler MorrisU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
24NTLewis KingU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
25NTJake ClarkeU11M-1 Rugby & Northampton
26NTAlfie WilliamsU17M6Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk
27NTThomas SweetingU13M2 Gainsborough & Morton
28NTKyle MolloyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
29NTJoshua OrchardU13M1 Daventry
30NTLouis TaylorU13M  Cambridgeshire
31NTTheo MonkU13M  Cambridgeshire
32NTNicholas ConwayU13M  Norfolk
33NTMax ParselyU13M  Norfolk
34NTJack lugo HankinsU13M  Suffolk
35NTArchie ShawU13M1 Ipswich
36NTJonty BridgerU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
37NTAlfie JeffreyU13M  Suffolk
38NTAston Barrington-HibbertU11M-1 Ipswich
39NTOwen LaveryU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
40NTBrandon BarberU13M2 Framlingham
41NTAlasdair LargeU13M1 Huntingdonshire
42NTDaniel HerdU13M  Lincolnshire
43NTLouie KellyU13M  Northamptonshire
44NTMateo Valenzuela-NiedbalskiU13M  Cambridgeshire
45NTAlexander HelmeU13M  Cambridgeshire
Page: 1 2 3