English Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Stoke
18-19 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H10.82Jasmin Dotzek U20WSteve KingCrawley/Manchester Uni/Redhill & Surrey Beagles11.9711.97
H10.11Jodie Shaw U20W Medway & Maidstone/Edge Hill Uni10.4510.45
H9.76Chrisy Parsons U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni10.5010.50
H9.52Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U20WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts10.7612.76
H9.35Millie Phelan U20W Herts Phoenix10.1710.29
H9.26Letisha Richardson U20WMatt BartonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.1810.43
H8.92Hannah Lupton U20WChristopher BartramPreston9.7910.95
H8.83Katie Holder U20WBrian CraigBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni9.1811.25
H8.80Sian Huxtable U20WBarrie OwenWycombe/Millfield Sch9.6710.71
H8.67Rebecca Chapman U20WRuth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC9.4610.60
H8.37Moe SasegbonPBU20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/NWC H8.3713.33
H8.31Jade Woolsey U20W Cleethorpes9.339.33
H8.17Jennifer RobinsonPBU20WRuth GodbeerExeter/Reading AC8.178.17
H8.11Jessica Collins U20WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham9.089.08
H7.94Imogen Green U20WPaul HarrisonStratford-upon-Avon8.6910.04
H7.67Lauren Anning U20W Erme Valley/Armada8.768.76
H7.43Elise Lovell U20WStephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Team Sharks8.5210.38
H7.27Melanie Bristow U20W Boston7.667.84
H7.19Rachel Hanagan U20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC7.758.59
H7.17Natasha Butler U20W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.837.83
H6.72Amelia Wood U20W Grantham AC7.057.05
H6.26Frankie CourtneyPBU20WDavid WarnerCheltenham6.266.26
H6.17Mary-Ann Phillips U20W Lincoln Wellington6.506.99
H6.06Chelsea Brockett U20W Boston6.406.74
H6.03Bryony Thurbon U20WCarolyn FranksCheltenham7.627.62
H5.67Lizzy Grose U20WGraeme GourlayPoole AC5.966.18
H5.65Alice Page U20W Leicestershire Schs6.556.55
H5.15Anna RustPBU20WBrian O'HareExeter5.155.94
H4.74Sarah McDonald U20WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5.305.30
H3.73Rosie Paul U20W Leicestershire Schs7.367.36
SP4K (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H11.29Tanisha Clayton U17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.1012.34
H10.29Rebecca Curtis-Harris U17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3511.43
H10.23Micaela BrindlePBU17WMargaret GraystonWigan & District10.2310.25
H10.00Hannah Dunderdale U17WIan RichardsLincoln Wellington10.3011.98
H9.91Jade Perry U17WAnne Hollman-BunnBirchfield H10.6210.84
H9.39Nicole Bewley U17WBruce BewleyDoncaster10.0510.70
H9.18Kiani Pay U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC/Truro School9.3311.33
H9.17Devon Byrne U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9.3511.63
H9.04Suzzanne Palmer U17WDaniel DukeDerby9.3613.18
H8.14Annie Waghorn U17W Medway & Maidstone8.689.81
H7.96Frances Coldwell U17W Leeds City8.509.05
H7.72Jade Bramall U17W Wigan & District8.348.34
H7.68Bethany TowersSBU17WDezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.688.12
H7.63Holly Pattie-Belleli U17WBob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.779.50
H7.62Honor De WintonPBU17W City of Norwich/Northamptonshire Schs7.627.62
H7.58Megan Dixon U17WHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston7.948.28
H7.55Lucy Hodgson U17WMike CordenCity of Sheffield8.078.11
H7.50Hannah ClaydonPBU17WDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior7.508.06
H7.45Hannah Scales U17W Rugby & Northampton8.408.40
H7.45Gabrielle Rowsell U17W Poole AC/Team Dorset8.759.09
H7.44Georgia Woods U17WDennis JohnsonPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire8.928.92
H7.42Molly EalesPBU17WKevin ReeveSolihull & Small Heath7.427.42
H7.40Sophie Worrall U17WArnie WrayTelford AC8.008.87
H7.35Charlotte WignallPBU17W Barnsley AC7.358.95
H7.31Danielle McGifford U17WSharon-Louise WallsWigan & District8.0211.27
H7.30Jessica ClarkPBU17W Dorset Schs7.307.30
H7.23Helena Leathley U17WJohn DockerPendle7.318.08
H7.13Caroline Hatley U17W Ashford AC7.617.73
H7.08Alice Vage U17WPeter MeredithCornwall AC7.408.67
H7.02Georgia Whitfield U17WMatthew WoodDurham7.788.90
H6.98Dani Braithwaite U17W Loftus & Whitby7.817.81
H6.96Millie Cooper U17WIan RichardsGrantham AC6.987.93
H6.92Kezia Ogden U17WArnie WrayOswestry7.959.15
H6.76Jenny BakerPBU17WRobert IngleCornwall AC6.766.99
H6.72Finolla FrederickPBU17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix6.727.53
H6.70Stephanie Williams U17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix/Lincolnshire Schs6.946.94
H6.59Alicia Johnston U17WDezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.347.35
H6.16Kate Anson U17WSharon-Louise WallsWigan & District6.956.95
H6.03Susie Collins U17W Southampton6.426.42
H5.88Monica Lewis U17W Cornwall Schs6.486.48
H5.75Kelly Clark U17WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield5.996.62
SP4K (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P14.44Nicholas Hunt U15MErik LittleBournemouth15.6415.64
P11.46Kieran Russ U15M Daventry11.7311.76
P11.36Josh PhillipsonPBU15MMatthew WoodBlaydon11.3611.36
P11.14Patrick O'Connor U15MCarol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.0412.04
P11.01Brad Hill U15MColin BarossMarlborough & District Junior12.4912.49
P10.92Matthew ClarkePBU15M Daventry10.9210.92
P10.74Terry LucasPBU15MPhilip SergeantBasildon10.7410.74
P10.56James TostevinPBU15M Yeovil10.5612.70
P10.51Francis LammasPBU15MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone10.5110.55
P10.48Reuben Dyce U15MMike MilesWitney11.2911.29
P10.44James Gavigan U15MPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.6812.45
P10.43Joseph LancasterPBU15M City of Sheffield10.4310.43
P10.23Sam Meyler U15MPaul HarrisonDaventry10.7010.70
P10.22Alex O'BrienPBU15MPhilip SergeantChelmsford10.2210.23
P10.14Matthew Cole U15MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City10.3510.35
P10.00Luke Townsend U15M Rugby & Northampton10.3010.30
P9.93Ryan Spivey U15M East Grinstead10.1710.17
P9.80Reece Barnett U15M Walton11.3611.36
P9.79Aiden DaviesPBU15MBruce BewleyDoncaster9.799.79
P9.74Sam RoundPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs9.749.74
P9.74Ashley KirsoppPBU15M Warrington AC9.7410.18
P9.71Ivan Sanin U15M Shropshire Schs11.1911.19
P9.63Michael Papanicola U15M Brighton & Hove11.0811.08
P9.56James MulhernPBU15M Telford AC9.569.56
P9.53Dom Reid U15M Sussex Schs10.5710.57
P9.47Haran Dunderdale U15MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington9.769.76
P9.29Daniel Trussler U15MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC9.729.72
P9.20Sam Tyrell U15M Chester-le-Street10.1410.14
P9.16Joshua LowePBU15MAndy PaulBirchfield H9.169.16
P8.99Josh Merrett U15M Bridgnorth9.129.12
P8.77Callum TriancePBU15M Shropshire Schs8.778.77
P8.77Matthew Kell U15M Durham Schs9.509.50
P8.45Curtis Mitchell U15MPeter HancockPreston9.149.14
P8.45Rob PhillipsPBU15MDean GarrettYate8.458.45
P7.69Matt TallisPBU15M Nuneaton/Warwickshire Schs7.697.69
P7.25Jamie Savage U15MJulia Machin 7.797.79
P7.10Philip Bridge U15MAnnette WealeYeovil7.517.51
P7.00Matt Allison U15M Durham Schs8.208.20
P7.00Luke Reynolds U15M Taunton7.2410.23
P6.62Adam WrightSBU15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6.627.75