Aviva Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25Ingles LumfuankendaPBU15M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.255.97
25.24Fraser HaldanePBU15M Fife5.275.27
34.76Christian MankodilaSBU15M Glasgow Sch of Sport4.766.30
44.62Jones Callum U14M Sco Sch  
54.55Rees Logan U14M Sco Sch  
64.52Andrew DiversPBU13M Shettleston4.525.70
74.28Ross Callahan U14M Sco Sch  
84.22Harris MacArthur-Crompton U14M Sco Sch  
94.03Alexander LewisSBU15M Scottish Schs4.036.05
LJ (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27Douglas Paul U17MBryan RoyFalkirk6.636.78
26.26Peter Muirhead U17M Perth Strathtay6.747.39
36.17Kevin McGheePBU17M Law6.176.42
45.81Callum EdwardsPBU17MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.206.28
55.79Scott HendersonPBU17M Livingston5.795.79
65.78Joseph SharpePBU17M Scottish Schs5.785.78
75.71Andrew Murphy U17MSandy EwenAyr Seaforth6.077.22
85.68Andrew Cunningham U17MKaren CostelloKilbarchan6.126.12
95.27Tom CampbellPBU17M  5.275.27
105.22Sanju SiriwardenaPBU17M Central5.225.22
115.13Martin Haldane U17M Scottish Schs5.415.41
124.98Alistair McQueenPBU17M Central4.984.98
LJ (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59Nicola Milne U13WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley4.625.06
24.56Elizabeth Wells U15W Edinburgh AC4.805.27
34.47Georgia Reid U15W Giffnock North4.524.73
44.44Claire AndersonPBU13WBrian MaddenFalkirk/Forth Valley4.464.97
54.34Niamh Guest U15WNorman GardinerPerth Strathtay4.574.97
64.32Amy CoylePBU13W Glasgow Sch of Sport4.344.37
74.30Ellie McGintyPBU13WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC4.425.80
84.22Vhairi McAtear U13W Pitreavie4.254.50
94.07Kirsten McIntee U13WGary MansonFalkirk/Forth Valley4.204.99
104.07Charlotte Robison U15W Edinburgh AC4.365.55
113.92Melanie Chiswell U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.304.70
123.89Abigail BlackPBU13WGary MansonFalkirk3.893.89
133.85Holly King U13WMartin LeylandShetland3.994.11
143.83Danielle WebsterSBU15WColin ChristieMontrose & District/Tayside3.844.56
153.52Katie Ord U15WThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire4.314.31
LJ (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.61Andrea Gaffney U17WColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow5.895.89
25.54Kirsten GalbraithPBU17W Pitreavie5.565.61
35.22Louise Anderson U17W Central/Forth Valley5.585.58
45.13Rachel DinsdalePBU17W Edinburgh AC5.135.16
54.89Lisa Humphreys U17W Aberdeen5.045.04
64.75Katy Tan U17W Fife/Kingdom Athletics4.875.05
74.60Helena J McKelvieSBU17W East Kilbride4.604.67
84.43Abbie BuchanSBU17W Aberdeen4.434.77