BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
22 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:31.17Ben ConnorPBU20M Derby8:23.977:54.01
28:38.76Robbie Farnham-RosePBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge8:26.337:57.02
38:44.19Alex DunbarPBU20MMick WoodsWest Suffolk8:40.248:13.82
48:45.26Darrell BellingerPBSENMAlan CalverOxford City8:45.268:45.26
58:56.47Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge8:48.798:17.69
68:56.72James TaylorPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School8:45.138:45.13
78:59.07Alex Robinson U20MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon8:29.678:29.67
89:00.01Luke ScarrPBU17MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath9:00.019:00.01
99:02.20Hobie MartinPBU17MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par8:46.108:32.27
109:02.87Daniel BradleyPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District9:02.878:48.53
119:13.09Ryan DriscollPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge9:09.478:04.86
129:20.57Thomas Atkins U17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:17.429:17.3
139:29.20Dominic ThackeryPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:29.209:29.20
149:32.85Tom Cox U20MMark HookwayTonbridge9:03.718:36.97
159:39.64Jack VillettePBU17MPaul HayesCoventry9:39.649:08.35
169:47.86Jonathan Barnes U20MVictor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley9:40.79:17.8
Women 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.92Annabel GummowSBU17W Bristol & West/Mendip9:44.929:30.06
210:15.64Frances Briscoe SENWGlynn TromansCoventry9:45.649:45.64
310:16.98Tamara ArmoushSBU20WBud BaldaroAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV10:16.989:25.64
410:17.75Melanie WoodSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.359:58.15
510:25.10Melissa HawtinSBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City10:25.109:45.71
610:34.82Elle RocheSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.919:49.13
710:49.90Pandora BanburyPBU17W Tonbridge10:45.210:45.2
811:19.10Sophie Cowper U23WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London10:45.749:29.71
911:47.75Sheridan McWilliam U17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington11:18.311:18.3