BMC Regional Races External Results
Hendon
24 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.31Charlie Da'Vall GricePBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:30.62
23:56.97Zac RandallPBU20M Wycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx3:53.863:45.03
33:58.85Andrew CombsSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:58.853:53.34
44:01.22Sam DobinPBU23M Invicta East Kent/Cambridge Uni/Achilles3:59.383:59.38
54:02.32Darrell BellingerSBSENMAlan CalverOxford City4:02.323:54.51
64:03.14Josh Guilmant SENMMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:02.433:56.90
74:04.60James McCarthyPBU20MJon BiggBrighton & Hove3:56.813:56.81
84:05.28Richard MannPBU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon4:00.844:00.84
9NTDaniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9
10NTTom Heslop U23M Cambridge Uni4:02.853:55.00
Mixed 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.50Max PickardPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74
24:09.41Luca RussoPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:08.473:46.47
34:11.35Tom CoxPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:11.353:53.53
44:11.84Chris SymondsSBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets4:11.23:54.4
54:12.19Martin BatemanSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon4:10.894:06.53
64:12.24Finn McNallyPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39
74:14.82Rob McTaggartSBSENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC4:08.554:04.94
84:18.26Will DurkinPBU17M Brighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.06
94:20.07Alan ChetwyndSBSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/Royal Navy4:20.074:14.91
104:21.75Ryan DriscollPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:14.843:46.29
114:38.83Bryony Proctor U23W Blackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.4
124:40.90Andrew Lennard SENM Preston/University of London4:27.834:27.83
134:42.23Flo Pepper SENW Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:41.684:35.24
144:43.38Christie NoblePBU23W Aberdeen/Cambridge Uni4:38.144:38.14
155:10.11Molly-Kate SharplesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.1