Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Woking
30 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.66Rory Williams U11M AFD  
23.59Ethan EdwardsPBU11M Reading AC3.593.82
33.46Aiden GraingerPBU11M Camberley3.463.46
43.44Matthew RawlingsPBU11M Reading AC3.444.86
53.38Harry RichardsonPBU11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.454.09
63.35Alexander RodriguesPBU11MAlan DriverCamberley3.355.13
73.23Callum Denham U11M C'ley  
83.18Andrew MillerSBU11M Reading AC3.183.51
93.15Marco Chiossone U11MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.373.78
103.14Adam Richards U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.193.19
113.13Tom Crossley U11M M'head  
123.08Omer Ven-Zvi U11M Read  
133.06Zachary AyersPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District3.063.06
143.05Jamie LomaxPBU11M Bracknell AC3.343.34
153.02Jake MilesPBU11M Reading AC3.024.65
163.01Harry NoadesSBU11M Reading AC3.013.79
173.01Hallam WebbPBU11MAlan DriverCamberley3.334.01
183.00Charlie Engsted U11M C'ley  
192.93Richard KingPBU11MPaul HerringtonReading AC3.344.76
202.93Joseph Ulysses U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.613.61
212.91Henry Morris U11M C'ley  
222.81Paul FurnissPBU11M Camberley2.812.81
232.80James Doyle U11M Camberley3.033.03
242.79James Fleming U11M Camberley3.113.11
252.69Barnaby McDougall U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.712.71
262.69Shaun HudsonSBU11MLes RaymentBracknell AC2.693.23
272.68Joseph Roel U11M WSEH  
282.56William Bathurst U11M C'ley  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29JJ CrookesPBU13MAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.806.44
24.15Peter ButlerPBU13M Guildford & Godalming4.355.08
34.12Bradley Timson U13M Camberley4.254.34
44.05Alexander McCallum U13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC4.745.65
53.82Thomas Spellman U13MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.114.11
63.72Matthew Aldridge U13M M'head  
73.47Robbie Wilde U13MKen SpencerBracknell AC4.076.96
83.06Sam Gelsthorpe U13M AFD  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.95Harry Buxton U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.374.37
23.82Jake Raby U13M Camberley4.184.40
33.55Nick ParkPBU13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC4.165.46
43.36Jumaane Bant U13M Guildford & Godalming3.613.61
52.68Bayley Campbell U11MJamie BathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.902.90
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.99Rhys Jones U13M Guildford & Godalming4.185.62
23.79George Barker U13M Camberley3.853.85
33.72Chris WhitrowPBU13M Camberley3.724.19
43.61Jacob RajkumarPBU13M Reading AC4.085.22
53.60Liam TatamPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.605.26
63.56Alex WallSBU13M Camberley3.565.15
73.51Ben Corlass U13M Read  
83.38Daniel Webb U13MPaul DickensonReading AC3.394.10
93.36Alistair Trussler U13M Read  
103.24Alexander WrenSBU13M Reading AC3.244.21
113.21Tom MortimerPBU13M Reading AC3.213.21
123.06Rory BrownPBU13M Reading AC3.063.30
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55Daniel TrusslerPBU15MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC5.906.24
25.39George ButlerPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.726.12
34.58Steven PaynePBU15M Bracknell AC4.584.58
44.36Hugo Madden U15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4.404.71
54.13Brogan McCawley U15M Camberley4.644.93
64.06Daniel Williams U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.164.16
74.04Kyle LynchPBU15M Maidenhead4.044.04
84.00Yosi KwawPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.00
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92Harvey JensenPBU15M Reading AC5.275.66
24.57Jamie HillSBU15M Bracknell AC4.574.64
34.29Ebeneze Brown U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.635.07
44.12Chris Noble U15M C'ley  
54.02Alex Keys U15M Maidenhead4.734.93
63.84Daniel AyersPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District3.844.52
73.19Kieran Ruffle U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.433.90
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63Joe MillerSBU15M Reading AC4.915.18
24.56Giles RobinsonPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.955.71
34.34Christian Roel-FerreiraPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.344.34
44.24James DashSBU15M Maidenhead4.555.71
54.23Keenan MorrisSBU15M Reading AC4.235.29
63.42James MerryPBU15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC3.423.42
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.14Ben PearsonPBU17MLarry AchikeReading AC6.617.02
25.76Bradley MarshallPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.765.76
35.06Luke HolmesPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.325.32
44.58Ross Millar U17M Bracknell AC4.744.74
54.40Mark WatsonPBU17M Camberley4.504.50
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.95Rupert Hart U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.345.34
24.91Oliver CarrollPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.205.76
34.19Blake RobertsSBU17MKen SpencerBracknell AC4.195.21
44.17Lawrence Kelsey U17M C'ley  
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Callum Todd U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.045.04