Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
18 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Jake ArcherSBU20M Sunderland2:00.41:57.0
22:01.0Greg Ritchie U20M Jarrow & Hebburn2:00.91:59.3
32:02.6James AskewPBU20M Aycliffe2:00.31:58.2
42:09.3Fred HamlinPBSENM Durham2:07.262:07.0
52:17.9Michael DixonPBU23M Durham2:17.92:17.9
62:27.1Francis TurnerPBV35M Durham2:27.12:27.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Markhim LonsdalePBU13M Gateshead2:15.71:46.97
22:25.8Henry Johnson U13MGeorge ReidChester-le-Street2:19.881:57.2
32:32.9Joe Armstrong U13MJohn StephensonChester-le-Street2:30.71:54.2
42:34.1Scott Wilson U13MFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:28.21:59.74
52:36.0Ciaran Boyek U13MDavid MatthewsShildon2:31.62:31.6
62:36.6Patrick Wilson U13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske2:28.72:06.0
72:42.0Jonathan DobsonPBU13M Houghton Harriers2:42.02:42.0
82:44.1Josh McMillan U13M New Marske2:36.92:19.8
92:44.9Adam Shafiq U13M Alnwick2:43.82:43.8
102:47.5Jack Robinson U13M Sunderland2:38.952:32.6
132:49.0Peter Skirrow U13MSue SkirrowAlnwick2:46.82:32.16
112:53.5Nathan Hood U13MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull2:52.02:35.60
123:00.0Oliver BredenPBU13M Durham3:00.03:00.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Michael WilsonPBU15MKenneth JeffersonSunderland2:01.021:48.27
22:11.3Charles PascoPBU15MStephen ShawNew Marske2:05.11:56.3
32:12.5Chris WaitePBU15M Gateshead2:10.082:00.19
42:13.2Liam WatsonPBU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.82:01.7
52:15.1Benedict SpencerPBU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.842:10.84
62:20.7Hugh Danby-Platt U15M Sunderland2:15.52:15.5
72:23.1Tom GouldingPBU15M Chester-le-Street2:18.41:58.1
82:25.5Jake FindlayPBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:21.42:18.8
92:31.0Matthew Lawrence U15M Tynedale2:28.72:12.5
102:36.0Joseph Bell U15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:31.72:17.3
112:46.9Jack Wade U15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:40.62:26.7
122:56.6Rory VarleyPBU15M Sedgefield2:56.62:56.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Scott Kippin U17M Sedgefield2:03.192:03.19
22:04.0Scott ThorntonPBU17MDavid MatthewsShildon2:03.12:03.1
32:04.7Nathan ParkinPBU17M Loftus & Whitby2:02.82:02.8
42:05.6Michael BleasbyPBU17M Darlington H2:05.61:55.2
52:06.5Jonathan NisbetPBU17MGordon RobertsonMorpeth2:03.32:02.2
62:07.0Daniel Rutter U17M Gateshead2:04.22:04.2
72:08.9Tristan PeelPBU17M Jarrow & Hebburn2:03.01:57.0
82:11.8Matthew Fearn U17M Jarrow & Hebburn2:11.132:10.3
92:17.4Willian Crossen U17M Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland2:15.92:15.9
102:17.9Ryan EtheringtonPBU17M Shildon2:11.52:09.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Chelsea NugentPBU13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:23.52:11.89
22:39.8Sophie Burnett U13WThomas MillmoreSunderland2:38.072:09.8
32:40.3Rosie Findlay U13WDavid MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield2:34.272:22.4
42:42.8Beth Tilley U13WJanice LawtonGateshead2:42.602:42.60
52:44.8Danielle CoulsonPBU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley2:44.32:35.0
62:46.1Philippa Stone U13WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.42:11.47
72:47.7Gemma ClarkSBU13WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:47.72:39.8
82:54.7Charley RodgersPBU13W Loftus & Whitby2:54.72:54.7
92:58.4Ellie GainesSBU13W Sedgefield2:58.42:43.47
103:00.6Courtney Jones U13W Gateshead2:57.162:54.0
113:29.4Elise BrownPBU13W Sedgefield3:29.43:29.4
123:31.9Emily RobertshawSBU13W Sedgefield3:31.92:46.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Chloe LoredoPBU15W New Marske2:15.32:13.08
22:23.1Amy EtheringtonPBU15WDavid MatthewsShildon2:19.12:16.9
32:24.0Emma WortleyPBU15WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:20.902:15.80
42:27.1Sophie MontgomeryPBU15WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick2:23.522:13.9
52:30.0Hannah KitchenerPBU15WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske2:29.22:22.3
62:31.9Alix Waites U15WKenneth JeffersonSunderland2:22.02:21.51
72:33.7Lauren Marsh U15W Darlington H2:29.72:29.7
82:35.1Paige GilhespyPBU15WThomas MillmoreBirtley2:34.22:28.5
92:37.1Grace SimpsonPBU15W Gateshead2:37.12:37.1
102:40.1Elizabeth Tilley U15W Jarrow & Hebburn2:31.42:31.4
112:44.3Jordyn English U15W New Marske2:40.82:31.6
122:44.8Chelsea Gill U15W Sunderland2:41.52:41.5
132:45.6Beth TaylorSBU15WDennis RussellRotherham2:33.32:18.38
142:46.4Isabel PearseSBU15W New Marske2:46.42:34.2
152:48.1Hannah Craig U15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.72:46.7
162:52.0Rachael WardSBU15WVince TaylorBirtley2:44.02:37.36
172:56.6Yasmine Shafiq U15W Alnwick2:54.92:54.9
182:57.9Catherine UrbanPBU15W Loftus & Whitby2:57.92:57.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Grace Rodgers U17W Loftus & Whitby2:10.552:10.55
22:20.1Chloe Price U17W Durham2:18.22:12.4
32:23.0Dani BraithwaitePBU17W Loftus & Whitby2:16.62:13.0
42:23.6Sophie TaylorSBU17W Birtley2:23.62:22.2
52:25.4Gemma Wallett U17WPhilip HayesNorth Shields Poly2:24.32:24.3
62:26.2Lauren Cuggy U17WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.92:18.9
72:27.3Fiona HigginSBU17WDavid MatthewsShildon2:27.32:20.4
82:40.6Kyah Hall U17W New Marske/Cleveland Schs2:37.92:37.9
92:51.7Laura TaylorPBU17W Gateshead2:51.72:51.7
102:58.7Eve Rodgers U17W Sunderland2:53.62:53.6