ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
6 Nov 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:24Henry McLuckieU20M3Geoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet
28:40Abdifatah KhalifU20M2Idris HamudHillingdon
38:40Oliver SmartU20M2 Tavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni
48:52Ned PotterU20M3Sonia McGeorgeChichester/Loughborough Students
58:56Alex DurantU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
68:56Ethan O'SheaU20M3Dean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni
78:57Finnian HutchinsonU20M2Sonia McGeorgeLeeds City/Loughborough Students
88:58Raif SerifU20M2 Vale Royal
98:59Nicolas HarhalakisU20M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
109:00Woody JeromeU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
119:02Max PriceU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H
129:03Kian WilesU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
139:04Harry BrodieU20M3 Bedford & County
149:04Samuel HopkinsU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
159:06Wegahta ZeromU20M2 Ashford AC
169:06George RowlandU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster/Birmingham Uni
179:06Sam HodgsonU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
189:08Will BellamyU20M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
199:10James WardleU20M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
209:11Matthew DuberyU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
219:14Will SimmU20M3John WhiteCity of Norwich
229:17Oliver HallU20M3 Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students
239:19Jack DaviesU20M1 Derby
249:22Matty SmithU20M1Ronald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
259:22Samuel StevensU20M3Craig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
269:23Jamie WebsterU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
279:23Daniel HayesU20M1 Wirral
289:24Brandon QuintonU20M2Geoff LittleWarrington AC
299:25Luca MinaleU20M3Wayne VintonGateshead
309:26Thomas AdolphusU20M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni
319:27Benjamin HarrisonU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth
329:27Ryan MartinU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
339:28Henry FisherU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
349:31Joshua WraggU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
359:32Ash Fowkes-GajanU20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
369:33Dylan StevensU20M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
379:34BenJamin KirkmanU20M3 Rossendale
389:35Toby EmmU20M3 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
399:38Cameron ReidU20M3Steve PerkinChiltern
409:38David DowU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
419:38Alastair RushforthU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
429:38Arthur PeelU20M2 Keighley & Craven/Bristol Uni
439:42Benjy McCartneyU20M2 Newquay & Par
449:42Harry SweeneyU20M1 Liverpool H
459:44Samuel BryanU20M1Paul RodenSalford H/Trafford
469:46Jamie BaileyU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
479:46Alex Coleston-ShieldsU20M1 Charnwood
489:47Matthew DicksU20M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
499:47Samuel BurnellU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
509:48Dylan BowleyU20M2Shane SmithKettering
519:58Andrew PowerU20M2Dave LeeTaunton
5210:02Oscar LeeU20M2Dave LeeTaunton
5310:07Hugo PackmanU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5410:12Ryan EdenU20M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
5510:16Harley Beech-McPhilbinU20M2John DavisNotts
5610:25Jamie FordU20M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
5710:28Stanley ClarkeU20M1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
5810:32Connor AndersonU20M2David BlackburnDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5910:34AN OtherU20M  Bristol and West AC
6010:51Jacob AlleyU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6110:54Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni
6211:03Samuel BentleyU20M2 Mansfield
6311:11James GandeeU20M2 Rushcliffe
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:59James KingstonU20M3 Tonbridge
29:07Liam StoneU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
39:07Jack SmallU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
49:09David RaceU20M1John StephensonGateshead
59:10Elliott MortonU20M2Richard HarrisRotherham
69:11Luke Van OudtshoornU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
79:16Luca StubbsU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
89:17Tom BrashU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
99:17Thomas SmalesU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
109:18Ben PattisonU20M3Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
119:20OJ ParmenterU20M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
129:24Max CunninghamU20M2Andy BibbyPreston/Birmingham Uni
139:29Edward PettittU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
149:29Joseph ChamberlainU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
159:29Theo DoranU20M3James ThieAldershot, Farnham & District
169:30Zak FreelandU20M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
179:31James PriceU20M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
189:31Tom HealU20M1Dave LeeTaunton
199:33Patrick ThomasU20M2 City of Norwich/Loughborough Students
209:36Jordan JonesU20M3Paul RodenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni
219:36Dominic SmithU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H
229:36Kit Evans LombeU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
239:38William NewcombeU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
249:39Joshua DuttonU20M2Ian GrimeSalford H
259:39Louis PetersonU20M1George HarrisonChiltern
269:41William GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
279:44George OgdenU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London
289:44Harry Ross-HughesU20M1Joseph GreenWirral
299:45Henry CullenU20M1David BlackburnDoncaster
309:48Edward BlythmanU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
319:49Adam SingleterryU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
329:52Ross van HeerdeU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
339:55William LeggattU20M1 Charnwood
349:56Charlie TeareU20M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
359:57Ryan ElstonU20M2Alison WyethCharnwood/Loughborough Students
369:58Thomas O'ReillyU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum
379:59Max StevensU20M1 Bracknell AC
3810:00Sonny JamiesonU20M1 Derby
3910:03AN OtherU20M  Bristol and West AC
4010:05Finlay HutchinsonU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
4110:12Joseph HopleyU20M1 Rossendale
4210:13Joshua GeddesU20M1Shane SmithKettering
4310:14Harry WestU20M1 Bedford & County
4410:15Ben SquireU20M1 Rushcliffe
4510:15Aaron GillU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4610:16Hamza AliU20M1 Liverpool H
4710:20Callum MolloyU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4810:28Eric BeaumontU20M2 Keighley & Craven
4910:34Jack PellU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
5010:48Sam TierneyU20M2 Hallamshire
5110:56George RatesU20M2 Herne Hill
5211:02Adam KnightsU20M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield/Leeds Beckett Uni
5311:10S MorganU20M  Newquay & Par AC
5411:14Videsh WeerakkodyU20M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni
5511:40Sam PonterU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
5612:11Ciaran LinesU20M2 Houghton Harriers
5713:15Robert GormanU20M3 Stafford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:49Will BarnicoatU20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
28:49Alex MelloyU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
38:54Kristian ImrothU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
49:00Tyler BilyardU20M3Rob AndrewsCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
59:00Louis SmallU20M1 Ashford AC
69:04Luke Nuttall T46U20M3Alison WyethCharnwood/Loughborough Students
79:04Liam RawlingsU20M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni
89:12Matthew TaylorU20M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
99:12Alex AlstonU20M1 Bedford & County
109:15Joe PonterU20M1Dave LeeTaunton
119:20Raphael Rivero-StevenetU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
129:20William AshfieldU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
139:28Tom ChandlerU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
149:29Jacob HarrisonU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth
159:30Nathan GoddardU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni
169:31Joshua HaleU20M1 Wirral
179:31Lucas MillikenU20M1 Salford H
189:32Benjamin DraperU20M1 Derby
199:33Sam GilsonU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
209:42Freddie Truman-WilliamsU20M2Mike DunphyDacorum/St. Andrews Uni
219:43Oliver DonkinU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
229:44Joe BlacknellU20M3Dean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
239:47Christopher CoulsonU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
249:49James VinnicombeU20M1 Bedford & County
259:51Alex MoseleyU20M2David BlackburnDoncaster/Bangor Uni
269:53Joe RobertsU20M2 Warrington AC
279:57Henry BretzU20M1 Tonbridge
289:58Samuel ReardonU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
299:58Cameron EnserU20M2 Bracknell AC
3010:02Joseph LeggattU20M1 Charnwood
3110:04Thomas BridgerU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3210:08Jamie DarcyU20M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3310:08Mackenzie WoodwardU20M2 Liverpool H
3410:08Kieron McFarlaneU20M3Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
3510:09AN OtherU20M  Bristol and West AC
3610:09Joel McGrawU20M1 Notts
3710:10James PalmerU20M1Helen HindeChiltern
3810:15Angus SaundersU20M3Mike DunphyDacorum/Loughborough Students
3910:22Ben WaterfieldU20M1 Gateshead
4010:22Jonah PattonU20M1 Hallamshire
4110:24William WrightU20M3David VarneyNewquay & Par
4210:26Reneil Gardner-BlakeU20M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
4310:36Sam CamenzuliU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill/London Schs
4410:38Louis DunneU20M2 Rushcliffe
4510:39Lewis BoswellU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
4610:40Joe WarrenU20M2 Doncaster
4710:42Russell YatesU20M2 Taunton
4810:45Finlay KirkU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4911:21Joshua CluttonU20M1Shane SmithKettering
5011:29Kurtis MittonU20M3 Rossendale
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:52Henry DoverU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
28:57Luke BirdseyeU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
39:02Ethan PrimettU17M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix
49:04Isaac MorrisU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
59:07Jamie KeirU17M2Kathy CarterInvicta East Kent
69:09Liam McCayU17M1 Liverpool H
79:12Zak FergusonU17M1John WoodRotherham
89:14James DarganU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
99:15James PeckU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
109:16William StrickleyU17M2Sarah KearneyWirral
119:17Henry JonasU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
129:18Jimmy GellerU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
139:22Conrad NormanU17M1Diana NormanSouth London
149:24Charlie NeeceU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
159:26William de Vere OwenU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
169:27Samuel MarneyU17M2 Bracknell AC
179:31Jake GreenhalghU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
189:31Evan SavageU17M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
199:33Sebastian BeedellU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
209:35Sam NesbittU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
219:38Thomas CarpenterU17M1Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
229:41Ethan BondU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
239:41Harry WilsonU17M1Nick AndersonWinchester
249:42William ParkerU17M2Richard GoddardTrafford
259:42Leo RoncaratiU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
269:42Huxley CrushU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
279:43Finlay WhiteU17M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
289:44Zac SegalU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
299:45James BowenU17M2 Kendal
309:47Alessio TuttU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
319:47Will SteadmanU17M1Martin BranfootChelmsford
329:47Louis ButtrickU17M2 Rushcliffe
339:49Ethan NationU17M1 Trafford/Salford Met
349:51Euan SuppleU17M1 Bedford & County
359:52Louie McCormackU17M2 Trafford
369:54Angus CurrieU17M2 Tonbridge
379:55Thomas ClaridgeU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
389:55Alfie PipeU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
399:55Rio CarrU17M2 Kettering
409:56Dominic EvansU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
419:57Toby NelsonU17M2David PringCity of Norwich
429:58Spike BlakeU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
4310:01Joshua MingoiaU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4410:01Rowan ShearerU17M1David CrippsWest Suffolk
4510:02Ben CarterU17M1 Herts Phoenix
4610:02Zac TaylorU17M2Peter CrookPreston/Lancashire Schs
4710:02Sonny Boy HughesU17M1 Barnsley AC
4810:06Finley MayohU17M2Mike NixonStockport
4910:07William SutcliffeU17M2Sarah KearneyWirral
5010:07Aedan LydonU17M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
5110:08Arthur StarvisU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5210:10Elliot PrenticeU17M2 Wakefield
5310:12Ben StevensonU17M2 Derby
5410:13James TilleyU17M2 Morpeth
5510:15Cameron WestU17M1Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
5610:17Benjamin GibbardU17M1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
5710:19Nicholas PestellU17M1 Bristol & West
5810:19Louis StarrU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
5910:20Edward JohnsonU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6010:20Tom CugnoniU17M2David PringCity of Norwich
6110:20Joseph ReindelU17M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
6210:20Edward PhillipsU17M2 Doncaster
6310:21Max ChappelleU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
6410:21Fynn RushmanU17M1 Herts Phoenix
6510:23Jack HaworthU17M1 Trafford
6610:24Thomas DaintyU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6710:30Alex KellyU17M2 Liverpool H
6810:31Ben SchofieldU17M2 Winchester
6910:35Alexander BettU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
7010:39Cameron O NeillU17M1 City of Stoke
7110:41Evan SmalldonU17M1Dave LeeTaunton
7210:48David Aisa MillerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
7310:51Ben E TaylorU17M1Keeley SuttonNotts
7410:55Adam BoydellU17M1 Rushcliffe
7510:56Owen MorganU17M1 Burton
7610:59Harry FoordU17M1 Charnwood
7711:03Gethin RogersU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7811:19Joshua EdwardsU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7911:28Ewan MerrellU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
8011:31Harry QuinnU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3