ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Sheffield
20-21 Sep 03

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M
DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.2w2.2Arron PritchardPBU20M3 Shropshire Schs11.211.2
D11.3w2.2Matthew WoolleyPBU20M1 Mansfield/Derby11.311.2
D11.3w2.2Edward DunfordSBU20M2 Birchfield H11.310.95
D11.3w2.2Andrae DavisPBU20M1 Essex Schs11.311.3
D11.6w2.2Andrew SturrockSBU20M2 Gateshead/Sunderland Uni11.611.04
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.4 1.7Kevin SempersSBU20M1Ian GrantBelgrave/Brunel Uni London11.410.86
D11.7 1.7James DohnalSBU20M1 City of Stoke11.711.64
D11.7 1.7Daniel ThompsonPBU20M2 City of Stoke11.711.7
D12.0 1.7Liam WrightPBU20M2 West Suffolk12.012.0
D12.5 1.7James DunfordSBU20M1 Birchfield H12.511.82
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.5w2.7Michael DyerPBU20M2 Reading AC11.511.25
D11.8w2.7Matthew HansfordPBU20M1 Exeter11.811.8
D11.8w2.7Roy ChambersSBU20M1 Woking11.811.3
D11.9w2.7Christian PawlyszynSBU20M2 West Suffolk11.911.66
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.6 1.5John StaceySBU20M1 Gateshead/Northumbria Uni11.611.3
D11.6 1.5Ben HazellPBU20M2Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London11.611.19
D11.9 1.5Richard ReeksSBU20M1Ian GrantPoole AC/Border11.910.98
D12.0 1.5David RobertsonPBU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Sheffield Uni12.012.0
D12.1 1.5Tom NichollsPBU20M3 Hertfordshire Schs12.112.1
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.2 0.8Mark PlowmanSBU20M2Mark WisemanYeovil/Royal Air Force12.211.54
D12.3 0.8Joe MoorePBU20M3 Surrey Schs12.312.3
D12.8 0.8Dale JordanPBU20M1 Cleveland Schs12.812.8
D13.2 0.8Jack FoulshamSBU20M1 Newquay & Par13.212.65
100 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.4 0.6Stephen CarpenterSBU20M1 Woking/Hertfordshire Uni/Thames Valley12.412.13
D12.4 0.6Alex PopeSBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.411.33
D12.4 0.6Sam GriffinSBU20M1 Greater Manchester Schs12.412.17
D12.8 0.6Robert SimmonsPBU20M3 Norfolk Schs12.812.8
D13.6 0.6Dean StevensPBU20M1 Somerset Schs13.613.6
 
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.7 -2.7Emma MorrisPBU20W1 South Shields/Northumbria Uni/Gateshead25.725.30
H25.8 -2.7Catherine HoldsworthPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/East Anglia Uni/City of Norwich25.825.1
H25.9 -2.7Danielle FawkesPBU20W2 Barrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni25.925.4
H26.5 -2.7Samantha BackwellPBU20W2 Yeovil26.526.5
H27.0 -2.7Channelle GarnettSBU20W2John HerbertHerne Hill/South Bank Uni27.025.67
H27.3 -2.7Kathy ClarkPBU20W2 West Midlands Schs27.327.3
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.7 -1.1Ashia HibbertSBU20W1 City of York26.725.70
H27.5 -1.1Kimberley BartramPBU20W2 North Yorkshire Schs27.527.5
H28.3 -1.1Laura JarvisPBU20W1 Wakefield28.328.3
H29.1 -1.1Jessica SmithSBU20W2 Cumbria Schs29.128.81
HDNF  Fiona Wright U20W2 Peterborough/Rugby & Northampton 28.35
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.7 -1.3Nicola Martell-SmithPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet26.726.68
H26.8 -1.3Katia LannonSBU20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester26.825.56
H27.1 -1.3Hayley GoodallPBU20W2 Ashford AC27.127.1
H27.2 -1.3Nicola BradyPBU20W2 City of Stoke27.225.99
H27.4 -1.3Frances NoblePBU20W1 Bingley/Bath Uni27.427.4
H28.0 -1.3Sian DaviesSBU20W2 Dudley & Stourbridge28.026.01
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.6 -1.7Rachel CulshawPBU20W1Carl FosterWigan & District27.627.35
H27.7 -1.7Danni HaynesPBU20W2 Kendal/Leeds Beckett Uni27.727.7
H28.0 -1.7Donna CreightonPBU20W1 Yeovil28.026.76
H28.1 -1.7Sarah-Jane DarringtonPBU20W2 Bedford & County/Leeds Beckett Uni28.127.88
H29.1 -1.7Juliet FullwoodSBU20W2 Fairlands Valley Spartans29.128.58
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.9 -0.4Leah SymonsPBU20W1 Derby27.927.9
H28.2 -0.4Zoe TristramPBU20W3 Lincolnshire Schs28.228.2
H28.3 -0.4Samantha WadePBU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs28.328.3
H28.5 -0.4Rebecca WisemanSBU20W1 Lancashire Schs28.528.07
H30.6 -0.4Samantha BaldwinPBU20W1 Wimborne30.630.6
200 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.5 -0.7Helen OwenPBU20W2 Cumbria Schs29.529.02
H29.8 -0.7Emma ButtonSBU20W1 Somerset Schs29.828.63
H30.4 -0.7Clare PalmerSBU20W1 Crawley/Cambridge Uni30.428.80
H30.5 -0.7Frankie WebbPBU20W3 Lincolnshire Schs30.530.5
H30.6 -0.7Kim TurnerPBU20W2 Yeovil30.630.6
200 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.5 -0.9Deandra SmithPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet25.525.1
H25.7 -0.9Jessica Taylor-JemmettPBU17W1Christopher BartramCity of York25.723.63
H26.5 -0.9Naida BromleySBU17W2 Wakefield/Brunel Uni London26.525.18
H27.2 -0.9Lucie ShipleyPBU17W2 Scunthorpe27.227.2
H27.6 -0.9Sarah AllisonSBU20W4 Cumbria Schs27.626.14
200 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.7 -0.8Dominique BlaizeSBU17W1Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Kingston & Poly25.723.66
H26.1 -0.8Nadine OkyerePBU17W2Joe CainesBirchfield H26.123.97
H26.8 -0.8Sara LuckPBU17W2Frank HorwillHavering26.826.8
H26.9 -0.8Ellyse MaddocksPBU17W2 Mansfield26.926.9
H27.0 -0.8Bridget TidballPBU17W2 Exeter/Brunel Uni London27.026.69
H27.8 -0.8Hayley BrylewskiPBU17W2 Lincoln Wellington27.827.8
200 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.5 -0.4Nicole ThompsonPBU17W2 Lancashire Schs26.526.5
H27.4 -0.4Hayley ToddPBU17W1 Ipswich/Colchester H27.427.4
H27.5 -0.4Gemma WeetmanSBU17W1Greg RichardsOswestry27.525.19
H27.6 -0.4Claire HuckSBU17W2 Kendal27.626.9
H27.8 -0.4Tania SpurlingPBU17W2Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk27.827.12
H28.0 -0.4Lara SmithPBU17W  Cumbria Schs28.028.0
H28.1 -0.4Rebecca RichardsonPBU17W2 Sale Harriers Manchester28.128.09
H28.6 -0.4Abi RobinsonPBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Buckinghamshire Schs28.628.6
H28.8 -0.4Christina SilvaSBU17W1 Herts Phoenix28.826.80
H28.9 -0.4Alyssa EggertsenSBU17W2 Poole AC28.928.2
H29.0 -0.4Lucy HodginsSBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury/Rugby & Northampton29.028.70
HDNS  Lucy Rodgers U17W2 Thurrock 26.30
200 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.9w2.2Hannah WeekesPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts26.926.9
H27.1w2.2Marika ReedPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni27.126.7
H27.3w2.2Tamara RenoufPBU17W2 Exeter27.327.26
H28.0w2.2Katie RenoufPBU17W2 Exeter28.027.7
H28.0w2.2Kate TilneyPBU17W2 Buckinghamshire Schs28.028.0
H28.2w2.2Kirsty ParrSBU17W1 Leeds City28.226.45
200 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.0 1.1Bethany StanilandSBU17W1Paul WilsonLeeds City27.025.87
H27.0 1.1Alison BennettPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring27.027.0
H27.0 1.1Rebecca LongPBU17W2 Bingley27.027.0
H27.1 1.1Emma LyonsSBU17W2Scott SimpsonNotts/Cardiff Met Uni27.126.48
H27.3 1.1Katie HuckSBU17W2 Kendal27.326.5
H31.5 1.1Janine McCormackSBU17W2 Exeter31.526.10
 
400 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.68  Andrae DavisPBU20M1 Essex Schs49.6849.68
D50.16  Ben HazellPBU20M2Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London50.1649.21
D51.65  Michael DyerSBU20M2 Reading AC51.6549.63
D51.84  Kevin SempersPBU20M1Ian GrantBelgrave/Brunel Uni London51.8449.14
D51.89  John StaceyPBU20M1 Gateshead/Northumbria Uni51.8951.89
D51.93  Edward DunfordPBU20M2 Birchfield H51.9349.99
D52.03  James DohnalPBU20M1 City of Stoke52.0352.03
D52.14  Daniel ThompsonPBU20M2 City of Stoke52.1452.14
D53.29  Arron PritchardPBU20M3 Shropshire Schs53.2953.29
D54.27  Richard ReeksPBU20M1Ian GrantPoole AC/Border54.2748.58
D54.61  Christian PawlyszynPBU20M2 West Suffolk54.6154.61
D54.96  Roy ChambersSBU20M1 Woking54.9652.97
D55.28  Matthew HansfordSBU20M1 Exeter55.2854.83
D55.34  Joe MoorePBU20M3 Surrey Schs55.3455.34
D55.42  David RobertsonSBU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Sheffield Uni55.4254.37
D55.73  Liam WrightPBU20M2 West Suffolk55.7355.73
D56.17  Dale JordanPBU20M1 Cleveland Schs56.1756.17
D56.30  Mark PlowmanSBU20M2Mark WisemanYeovil/Royal Air Force56.3051.64
D56.39  Matthew WoolleySBU20M1 Mansfield/Derby56.3954.28
D56.62  Robert SimmonsPBU20M3 Norfolk Schs56.6256.62
D56.77  Alex PopePBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley56.7751.11
D57.03  Sam GriffinSBU20M1 Greater Manchester Schs57.0356.15
D57.83  James DunfordSBU20M1 Birchfield H57.8357.14
D58.71  Tom NichollsPBU20M3 Hertfordshire Schs58.7158.71
D59.15  Jack FoulshamPBU20M1 Newquay & Par59.1557.94
D61.33  Stephen CarpenterSBU20M1 Woking/Hertfordshire Uni/Thames Valley61.3355.29
D61.43  Dean StevensPBU20M1 Somerset Schs61.4361.43
400 U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O49.6  Craig Crawford-GlanvillePBU17M2 Gateshead49.649.6
O50.7  Lewis RobsonPBU17M1Derek WilcoxGateshead50.748.20
O51.7  Mitchell RhodesSBU17M2 Leeds City51.750.02
O51.8  Guy StroudPBU17M1Greg RichardsExeter/Border51.848.77
O51.8  Sean EvansPBU17M1 Shropshire Schs51.851.8
O52.0  Wayne TaylorPBU17M1Judith GoodingGrimsby52.050.32
O52.2  Joe GrayPBU17M2 West Midlands Schs52.252.2
O52.8  Adam DaishSBU17M1 Herts Phoenix52.847.82
O53.1  Ze SandellPBU17M2 Leamington/Loughborough Students53.150.97
O53.1  Oliver McNeillisSBU17M1 Halesowen53.148.01
O53.2  Daniel PopePBU17M2 Durham Schs53.253.2
O53.3  Andrew StanilandPBU17M2 Leeds City/Loughborough Students53.353.18
O53.4  Neil CrossleySBU17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham53.451.8
O53.5  Robert RumblePBU17M2 Herts Phoenix53.551.9
O53.7  Jason BriggsPBU17M1 Basildon53.753.7
O53.8  Nick PhillipsSBU17M1 Poole Runners/Bournemouth53.852.0
O54.5  Christopher PennockPBU17M2 Durham Schs54.554.5
O54.7  Daniel BaconPBU17M1 Mansfield54.754.7
O54.9  Ryan ShawSBU17M2 Essex Schs54.953.68
O55.0  Andrew JonesSBU17M1John CrottyShrewsbury/Sale Harriers Manchester55.051.48
O55.3  Thomas GriffithsSBU17M1 St. Helens Sutton55.353.29
O55.3  Max HallSBU17M2 Dartford H/Loughborough Students55.351.50
O55.6  Adam AkehurstSBU17M1Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.651.16
O55.6  Joseph Evling-WhitePBU17M2 Nene Valley/Belgrave55.655.5
O55.7  Patrick BarrettSBU17M1David RiceHerts Phoenix55.751.30
O56.2  Richard KnightSBU17M2 Newton Abbot56.256.05
O56.4  Christopher RamwellPBU17M2 Cumbria Schs56.456.4
O56.6  Ieuan LewisPBU17M2 Hertfordshire Schs56.656.6
O56.7  Tom HiggsSBU17M1 Maldwyn56.755.04
O57.1  Steven RidgwaySBU17M1 Telford AC57.153.59
O57.5  George BeekenSBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs57.555.87
O58.0  Stephen HatchSBU17M2 Lancashire Schs58.058.00
O58.0  John HaresignPBU17M2 Boston58.058.0
O58.7  Nathan Lee-FarahPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs58.758.7
O58.8  Andy WheblePBU17M2 Kingston & Poly58.858.8
O59.7  William DunfordPBU17M2 Birchfield H59.754.90
O59.8  Christopher PriscottPBU17M1 Devon Schs59.859.8
O60.9  James HendersonPBU17M2 Shropshire Schs60.960.9
O61.0  Matthew GeorgeSBU17M1Greg RichardsVale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch61.050.68
O64.5  Yiannis SkrivanosSBU17M2 Devon Schs64.563.14
 
800 U15M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.79  Jamie CullenSBU15M2 Nuneaton2:04.791:59.2
P2:07.04  Michael Cole U15M1 North Devon/Enfield & Haringey2:05.531:50.56
P2:08.29  Gregor SimeyPBU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:08.292:08.29
P2:08.82  Alex CampanaPBU15M2 Harrow2:08.822:08.82
P2:09.54  Gareth FergusonPBU15M  Durham Schs2:09.542:09.54
P2:10.51  Mark Williams U15M2 Nuneaton2:09.32:09.3
P2:11.11  Jamie LangleyPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:11.112:11.11
P2:11.29  William LambournePBU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.291:58.5
P2:12.66  Nick Williams-RidgeonPBU15M2Ed GrissSouth Shields/Team Tyne & Wear2:12.662:12.66
P2:14.01  Andrew SmithPBU15M2 Durham Schs2:14.012:14.01
P2:14.14  Adam DalbyPBU15M2 Gateshead2:14.142:14.14
P2:14.23  Shaun DalyPBU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:14.232:14.23
P2:16.02  Jack AustinPBU15M2 Hampshire Schs2:16.022:16.02
P2:16.05  Martin CoulthardPBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:16.052:16.05
P2:18.20  Oliver JordanPBU15M2 Hampshire Schs2:18.202:18.20
P2:19.21  Precious OjighoroPBU15M1 Herne Hill2:19.212:19.21
P2:19.71  Alexander McCallPBU15M2 Derby2:19.712:19.71
P2:20.47  James WrightSBU15M2Christopher BartramKendal/Cumbria Schs2:20.472:04.48
P2:21.87  Matt FieldPBU15M2Marina ArmstrongKingston & Poly/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.872:21.87
P2:21.90  Daniel Green U15M2 Bedford & County2:12.82:12.8
P2:22.98  John LamportPBU15M2 Mansfield2:22.982:22.98
P2:23.45  Stewart WatsonPBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:23.452:23.45
P2:23.77  Andrew DaviesPBU15M2 Staffordshire Schs2:23.772:23.77
P2:24.52  Peter RhodesPBU15M2 Kendal2:24.522:24.52
P2:24.69  Nicholas FitzpatrickPBU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs2:24.692:24.69
P2:24.73  Nick WilliamsPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:24.732:24.73
P2:25.03  Albert KamaraPBU15M2 Gateshead/Army2:25.032:25.03
P2:25.97  Craig GoodwinPBU15M2 Taunton2:25.972:25.97
P2:26.86  Robert KitePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.862:26.86
P2:27.06  Ryan HigginPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:27.062:27.06
P2:27.18  Oliver WattPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:27.182:27.18
P2:29.40  Tom MatherPBU15M2 Derby2:29.402:29.40
P2:29.65  Matthew TongPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:29.652:29.65
P2:31.49  Kim JohnsonSBU15M1 Bournemouth2:31.492:20.1
P2:33.53  George WesternPBU15M2 Exeter2:33.532:33.53
P2:36.38  Brian CookPBU15M2 Eastleigh Junior2:36.382:36.38
P2:38.21  Jonathan GovePBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:38.212:38.21
P2:38.30  Jamie IsherwoodPBU15M2 North Yorkshire Schs2:38.302:38.30
PDNS  William Pike U15M2 Gateshead2:12.41:59.7
800 U20W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:16.9  Samantha Backwell U20W2 Yeovil2:15.52:13.60
H2:22.1  Ashia HibbertPBU20W1 City of York2:22.12:22.0
H2:26.7  Leah SymonsPBU20W1 Derby2:26.72:26.7
H2:27.1  Emma Morris U20W1 South Shields/Northumbria Uni/Gateshead2:24.32:22.1
H2:29.9  Nicola Martell-SmithPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:29.92:26.5
H2:30.6  Samantha WadePBU20W3 North Yorkshire Schs2:30.62:30.6
H2:30.9  Hayley GoodallPBU20W2 Ashford AC2:30.92:30.9
H2:30.9  Danni HaynesPBU20W2 Kendal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:30.92:30.9
H2:30.9  Danielle FawkesSBU20W2 Barrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni2:30.92:27.49
H2:31.0  Katia LannonSBU20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:31.02:25.24
H2:31.0  Juliet FullwoodSBU20W2 Fairlands Valley Spartans2:31.02:29.22
H2:31.1  Sian DaviesSBU20W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:31.12:24.5
H2:32.7  Catherine HoldsworthPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/East Anglia Uni/City of Norwich2:32.72:22.05
H2:34.1  Rachel CulshawSBU20W1Carl FosterWigan & District2:34.12:20.8
H2:35.0  Nicola BradySBU20W2 City of Stoke2:35.02:27.33
H2:39.3  Kathy ClarkPBU20W2 West Midlands Schs2:39.32:39.3
H2:39.9  Helen OwenPBU20W2 Cumbria Schs2:39.92:36.23
H2:39.9  Kimberley BartramPBU20W2 North Yorkshire Schs2:39.92:39.9
H2:41.2  Frances NobleSBU20W1 Bingley/Bath Uni2:41.22:40.41
H2:42.6  Rebecca WisemanSBU20W1 Lancashire Schs2:42.62:42.06
H2:43.6  Emma ButtonSBU20W1 Somerset Schs2:43.62:36.30
H2:45.2  Clare PalmerSBU20W1 Crawley/Cambridge Uni2:45.22:35.93
H2:47.8  Channelle GarnettSBU20W2John HerbertHerne Hill/South Bank Uni2:47.82:32.15
H2:49.2  Zoe TristramSBU20W3 Lincolnshire Schs2:49.22:48.01
H2:49.6  Frankie WebbSBU20W3 Lincolnshire Schs2:49.62:45.42
H2:50.2  Samantha BaldwinPBU20W1 Wimborne2:50.22:50.2
H2:55.6  Donna CreightonSBU20W1 Yeovil2:55.62:35.47
H3:15.9  Sarah-Jane DarringtonSBU20W2 Bedford & County/Leeds Beckett Uni3:15.92:39.67
H3:20.6  Kim TurnerPBU20W2 Yeovil3:20.63:20.6
HDNF  Laura Jarvis U20W1 Wakefield  
800 U17W (21 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:19.0  Bridget Tidball U17W2 Exeter/Brunel Uni London2:16.852:14.64
H2:20.6  Sara Luck U17W2Frank HorwillHavering2:12.242:11.40
H2:22.5  Rebecca Long U17W2 Bingley2:21.12:21.1
H2:22.6  Katie RenoufPBU17W2 Exeter2:22.62:20.6
P2:24.8  Lara SmithPBU17W  Cumbria Schs2:24.82:24.8
H2:26.6  Hayley Brylewski U17W2 Lincoln Wellington2:21.542:21.54
H2:27.8  Marika ReedPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni2:27.82:12.1
H2:28.0  Bethany Staniland U17W1Paul WilsonLeeds City2:23.52:20.8
H2:28.2  Ellyse MaddocksPBU17W2 Mansfield2:28.22:28.2
H2:29.6  Gemma WeetmanPBU17W1Greg RichardsOswestry2:29.62:13.41
H2:30.2  Christina Silva U17W1 Herts Phoenix2:23.92:17.6
H2:30.2  Naida BromleySBU17W2 Wakefield/Brunel Uni London2:30.22:23.59
H2:31.1  Nicole ThompsonPBU17W2 Lancashire Schs2:31.12:31.1
H2:31.2  Tamara RenoufPBU17W2 Exeter2:31.22:29.29
H2:31.8  Nadine OkyereSBU17W2Joe CainesBirchfield H2:31.82:25.84
H2:32.4  Tania SpurlingPBU17W2Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk2:32.42:28.18
H2:34.3  Lucie ShipleySBU17W2 Scunthorpe2:34.32:33.20
H2:36.0  Abi RobinsonPBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Buckinghamshire Schs2:36.02:34.06
H2:37.1  Claire HuckPBU17W2 Kendal2:37.12:27.81
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7