British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Birmingham
3 Jul 10
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.48 1.0164Ryan Scott SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni10.3410.20
210.53 1.0154Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunc10.2310.23
310.55 1.0150Luke Fagan U23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.4510.20
410.60 1.0140Wade Bennett-Jackson SENMLinford ChristieBelgrave10.3510.20
510.62 1.0136Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.36
610.74 1.0112Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.3210.32
711.02 1.056Colin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni10.7310.54
811.12 1.036Chris Craig U23MMike LeonardSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni10.7510.54
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81 1.898Elijah Winn SENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.4910.40
210.85 1.80Craig Fleming SENM Belgrave/West of Scotland Uni10.6810.54
310.86 1.888Justin Geohagen U23M Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
410.92 1.876Darren ChinSBSENM Belgrave/St. Mary's Uni10.9210.37
510.96 1.8 Jermaine Downie SENM Birchfield H/Jamaica10.7510.43
611.00 1.860Daniel Davis SENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.65
711.12 1.836Nathan RoachSBU23MBob GaisieSale Harriers Manchester11.011.0
811.24 1.817Stewart Challis U20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0010.77
100 ns1
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.65 2.0135Confidence LawsonPBU23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy10.6510.25
210.66 2.0128Gavin Eastman SENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey10.5410.33
310.68 2.00Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.36
410.68 2.0124Craig FlemingSBSENM Belgrave/West of Scotland Uni10.6810.54
510.90 2.080Antoe Walters U20MSimon DuberleyBirchfield H/Oaklands Col10.6710.61
610.96 2.068Ramone Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Army10.7810.35
711.30 2.00James WrightSBU23MChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni11.3011.18
100 ns2
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.7 0.8119Stuart BensonSBSENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet10.710.49
210.8 0.899Ryan Farrington U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni10.7710.77
310.9 0.879Adam Thomas SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.9010.90
411.1 0.844Gary WilsonPBSENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni11.111.1
511.3 0.80Errol Houston U20M Enfield & Haringey11.0110.8
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.08 1.7172Nick SmithPBSENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunc21.0821.08
221.08 1.7167Luke FaganSBU23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni21.0820.60
321.29 1.7151Nick LeaveyPBSENMSimon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London21.2921.07
421.39 1.7136Ryan Scott SENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni21.1920.90
521.45 1.7130Somto Eruchie SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H21.2620.79
621.86 1.789Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.6521.56
722.35 1.740Nathan RoachSBU23MBob GaisieSale Harriers Manchester22.222.2
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.58 0.8117Elijah Winn SENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey21.1320.87
221.82 0.893Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellBelgrave21.4621.12
321.96 0.879Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.4421.44
422.06 0.869Sebastian Tully-Middleton U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H21.6221.2
522.13 0.862Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet21.4121.40
622.24 0.856Gareth CunninghamPBU23MEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2421.58
722.53 0.822Ramone Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Army22.4321.3
823.22 0.80James Wright U23MChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni23.0622.5
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.80  128Set Osho SENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London47.4846.45
247.81  127Jordan McGrath U23MTony HadleyBirchfield H47.0446.54
348.36  105Vincent Oges U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies47.0847.08
448.36  105Rhys Smith U23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni47.4147.41
548.38  104Steve Johnson SENMKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.3247.32
648.52  99Aaron Trim U23M Enfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni47.7747.14
748.61  95Hamim Lubega SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/East London U47.7847.72
848.80  88Mark Brown SENM Newham & Essex Beagles48.1146.36
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.41   Musa AuduSBSENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Army/Radley/Nigeria48.4145.98
248.50  100Adebowale Ademuyewo SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni48.3547.49
348.78   Lloyd ZvasiyaSBSENM Birchfield H/Zimbabwe48.7846.96
449.15  74Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni47.946.51
549.71  51Matthew Threadgold U23MJohn PowellBelgrave/Loughborough Students49.1248.31
650.30  28Lemar Charles U23M Enfield & Haringey48.7548.75
751.96  5Connor VinePBU20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.9651.96
852.54  5Confidence LawsonSBU23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy52.5450.82
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.77  130James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
21:52.69  92Anthony Whiteman V35MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:50.111:45.81
31:53.10  84Rory Graham-Watson U23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.29
41:53.12   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda1:50.961:49.57
51:53.53  75Robert Hodges SENMGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &1:51.621:51.62
61:55.50  36Sam Evans U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni1:49.521:49.52
72:05.08  0Matthew BarnesSBSENMNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester2:05.081:51.46
82:12.12  0Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green 1:49.611:47.29
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.36  38Jarryd Dunn U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:52.191:52.19
21:55.48  36Alex Tovey U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:53.211:50.31
31:56.16  22Matthew Sullivan U23MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:52.171:52.17
41:56.52  15Chris Reynolds SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.841:47.57
51:56.72  11Sam Yates U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.081:51.45
61:58.62  0Jonathan Blackledge SENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:52.511:50.36
71:58.90  0Ibrahim Laanigui SENM Enfield & Haringey/Spain1:55.791:55.79
81:59.61  0Daniel Williams SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni1:56.891:56.89
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.11  113James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:42.813:36.22
23:52.05   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda3:48.883:43.73
33:52.93  98Alex Cornwell U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.34
43:54.47  86Anthony Whiteman V35MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet3:50.723:32.34
53:54.75  89Adam CottonPBU20MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H3:52.213:41.33
63:55.81  75Matthew BarnesSBSENMNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester3:55.813:42.41
73:56.85  67Lee Reynolds SENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.0
83:58.24  56Robert Hodges SENMGeorge GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &3:50.253:49.02
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.32  108Samatar FarahPBSENMPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles3:47.733:47.73
23:53.79  91Nick Goolab U23M Belgrave/Birmingham Uni3:49.833:44.76
33:56.00  74Ben Sharman U23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:51.613:51.61
44:02.83  19Omar MansourSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.513:56.16
54:04.09  9Josh MossSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni4:04.094:02.27
64:06.69  0Neil GamesterSBSENMAndrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet4:06.693:44.39
74:11.95  0Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:00.603:56.80
84:29.83  0Robert FlannerySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester4:29.834:01.09
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:40.14   Jean Ndayisenga SENM Birchfield H/Burundi14:15.9214:13.95
214:47.64  44Shaun CollinsSBU23M Enfield & Haringey14:34.7214:34.72
314:50.82  38Kojo Kyereme V35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:36.2814:05.53
414:51.92  36Dave Norman SENMNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:32.4914:21.94
515:00.66  18Owain Jones SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:52.2314:21.78
615:05.99  8Ian GrimeSBV35MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles15:05.9913:37.00
715:16.61  0Matt Barnes-Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:21.9014:09.92
815:46.34  0James Fairbourn SENMDavid HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students15:41.2715:26.3
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:45.81   Biniam AndePBSENM Birchfield H/Eritrea14:45.8114:28.10
214:58.99  22Matthew Bond SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:25.6913:51.03
315:18.57  0Daniel AgustusSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough15:18.5714:22.94
415:48.78  0Will Cockerell V35MWill CockerellBelgrave15:46.6715:01.3
516:00.21  5Matt GrantSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni16:00.2115:39.66
616:40.43  5Arbar BaliPBSENM Enfield & Haringey16:40.4316:40.43
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.22  177Gianni Frankis U23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni13.8313.53
214.37   Tom CareyPBSENMTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland14.3714.37
314.39  164Nick Gayle SENMNick GayleSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9913.72
414.42  162Daniel Davis SENMLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.8413.84
514.44  160Ben Reynolds U23MBen ReynoldsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/McNeese 14.1913.48
615.53  79Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey14.9614.9
715.79  59Matt DouglasSBSENM Belgrave/Brunel Uni London15.7914.00
818.96  5Ryan Farrington U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni18.5818.58
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.58 0.4150Suote Nyananyo SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.3214.32
214.98 0.4120Francis SmithSBSENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.5414.08
315.43 0.486Robert HenrySBSENMJohn BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni15.4314.45
416.34 0.418Callum McKay SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.714.88
516.46 0.49Jonathan Ferryman U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester16.215.92
616.58 0.40Maurice RyanSBSENMRay GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet16.0815.17
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.68  208Tom BurtonPBU23MNick DakinTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag50.4349.36
251.73   Tom CareyPBSENMTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland51.7351.73
352.66  138Simon Merrill U23MColin BovellTeam Bath/Bath Uni/Blackheath & Bromley52.2550.85
453.07  128Christopher Wakeford U23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni52.7350.82
553.18  125Francis SmithSBSENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr53.1851.02
654.32  97Andrew Clements SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.9652.51
754.68  88Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey54.3853.00
857.87  8Matt DouglasSBSENM Belgrave/Brunel Uni London57.8748.54
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.47  118Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni53.3350.12
253.84  109Adam Rogers SENMCarol WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester53.6152.98
354.03  104Dan BraySBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton Uni54.0352.75
454.27  98Jonny Lodowski U23MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey53.8352.90
556.90  32Brenton Hardware SENMClova CourtBirchfield H55.6555.6
657.89  7Chris Stubbings U23M Chelmsford/Brunel Uni London/Windsor Slough Eton &56.856.8
763.1  0Tom BryantSBU23MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni63.160.4
 
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.62  138Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni9:00.398:50.14
29:15.85  128Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:52.158:43.08
39:18.78  122Harun Abdi U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles9:17.999:04.53
49:20.14  119James Bailey SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students9:01.38:47.86
59:29.28  101Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:29.288:55.79
610:06.75  26Jonathan GoringeSBU20M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H9:55.869:20.57
710:10.72  18Matthew MorganSBSENMMatthew MorganBelgrave10:03.949:57.80
810:21.63  0Nathan Ditton U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:11.369:51.96
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.17  75Tom Bryant U23MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni9:41.849:33.96
210:01.39  42Nakole IddirisuPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles9:53.499:53.49
310:11.55  21Nick HardyPBU20MDavid NewnhamBirchfield H10:11.559:30.14
410:18.93  2Robert FlannerySBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester10:18.939:31.8
510:20.99  0Angus HolfordSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste10:03.689:50.62
611:10.42  0Cameron Smart U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.7010:02.1
711:25.89  0Adil HusseinSBU23M Enfield & Haringey11:25.8911:21.18
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.10    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.1040.58
241.61    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey41.4940.86
341.64    Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.8839.86
441.91    Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave41.9139.53
542.06    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.3239.37
642.82    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.3641.36
743.34    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENM Sale Harriers Manchester40.7539.8
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.92    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:11.893:09.83
23:15.00    Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:10.843:07.31
33:15.18    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:06.863:06.58
43:16.31    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:16.313:11.87
53:16.57    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey3:16.573:10.04
63:20.88    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:16.153:11.39
73:25.55    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:16.843:13.99
83:39.72    Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:39.723:05.53
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15   Robert Wolski SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.252.25
22.15  165Matthew Roberts SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles2.262.26
32.15   Darvin EdwardsSBSENM Belgrave/Saint Lucia2.152.28
42.10  140Tom Parsons SENMFuzz CaanBirchfield H2.282.31
52.10  140Adam Scarr SENMFuzz CaanEnfield & Haringey2.222.25
62.05  115Darryl StoneSBSENMTrevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.102.20
72.05  115Alan Mckie U23MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.102.21
81.95  65Joe Lancaster U23MGreg RichardsSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London2.032.03
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  140Phinehas StewartSBU23M Birchfield H2.152.15
22.00  90Chris Baker U20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2.102.36
31.95  65Simon Phelan SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2.092.16
41.90  40Milan Stanisavljevic U23M Shaftesbury Barnet1.982.00
51.90  40Billy Falconer U20MCarol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.951.96
61.85  15James Davies U20M Sale Harriers Manchester1.901.90
71.70  5Andrew ClementsPBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  150Andrew Marsh U23MAlan RichardsonBirchfield H5.205.30
24.80  135Gregor MacLeanPBU20MColin ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Team Edinburgh/Montrose & Distr4.855.45
3=4.60  110Matt Cullen SENMJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4.925.00
3=4.60  110Rhys Searles U20MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.015.16
54.60  110Christian North V35MChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.055.30
64.40  90Stephen McLennan SENMStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.83
74.00  50Bob Kingman V35M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force4.315.02
83.60  10Cameron JohnstonSBSENM Belgrave3.604.91
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  150Nick Cruchley U23MSteve RipponHalesowen/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H5.215.42
24.40  90Douglas Curwen-Reed U23MJulien Raffalli-EbezantShaftesbury Barnet4.855.10
34.20  70Jack Andrew U20MChristopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester4.864.86
44.20  70Charlie Smith U17MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.504.60
54.00  50Jordan Henwood U20MClive MarshEnfield & Haringey4.354.35
63.00  0Shaun SlatorSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3.403.50
72.40  0Chris AwdeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.404.20
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.36 1.0156Nathan Morgan SENMFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H7.698.26
27.29w3.1149John Carr SENMDarren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni7.677.77
37.04 1.2124Steven Small SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.247.60
46.96 0.0116Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.407.61
56.82 -1.1 Tosin Oke SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria7.107.31
66.65 1.085Paul Ogun U23MJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave7.187.79
76.40 0.260Jay HillSBU20MLaurence GarnhamEnfield & Haringey/Cornwall College/Newquay & Par6.486.60
85.89 0.59Kieran Moss U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col6.226.40
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28 0.0148Leigh Smith SENM Birchfield H7.567.84
27.20 0.0140Jude Beimers SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Fife7.747.74
36.85 0.0105Jacob Brown SENMJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.417.57
46.43w3.163Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL6.687.26
56.36w2.456Chris Kirk SENMPeter StanleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.477.93
66.34 1.154Levi EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles6.347.23
76.20 0.940Omari Barton-Ellington U23MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni6.896.89
85.38 -0.80Mark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.297.47
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.32 -1.5 Tosin Oke SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria17.2217.23
214.98 1.7161John Carr SENMDarren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni15.1815.88
314.43 1.7139Gary Wilson SENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni15.1715.32
414.26 0.9132Mike McKernan SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.2216.06
514.24 0.3131Ricardo Twumasi SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.5715.55
613.50 2.0102Elliot O'Neill SENMJohn HerbertCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.3516.16
712.53 1.163Joshua Ejinkonye U23M Newham & Essex Beagles13.7113.71
812.46 2.060Mark HollowaySBSENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4613.22
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.5124Sayo Ojo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.8615.24
213.64w2.2 Konrad Katarzynski SENM Birchfield H/Poland14.6415.07
313.55 1.5104Jonathan FerrymanSBU23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester13.7814.51
413.48 0.0101David Wellstead SENM Belgrave14.3714.98
513.34 1.695Milan Stanisavljevic U23M Shaftesbury Barnet13.6413.64
613.23 1.591Leo Lundgren U20MRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey14.2714.27
712.27 0.052Andre FernandezSBSENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles12.2713.73
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.81  170Scott Rider SENMJohn HillierBirchfield H18.9518.97
217.53   Rimantas Martisauskas SENMMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan18.4119.01
316.53  138Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.7018.70
416.27  131Leslie Richards SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey17.4117.41
515.75  118Sam Westlake-Cann SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni17.3617.71
613.71  67Mark Allen SENM Belgrave13.8416.88
712.34  33Matthew George U23MGreg RichardsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London13.4413.82
88.85  5Sam YatesPBU20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles8.858.85
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.45  161Ryan Spencer-Jones SENMNigel BevanBirchfield H/UW Newport17.9818.66
215.02  100Robert Mohan U20MGeoff CapesNene Valley/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haring15.9016.79
314.79  94Scot Thompson SENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen16.9817.20
414.33  83Devon Douglas U23MDevon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.6615.30
514.00  75Angus McInroySBSENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni14.0014.87
610.52  0Steve Watson U20MMark WisemanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He12.5412.54
79.53  5Clifton GreenPBSENMDavid ParkerBelgrave9.539.53
87.56  5Joshua EjinkonyePBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles7.567.56
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.38  224Brett Morse U23MNigel BevanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni63.3566.84
254.90  169Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni58.7758.77
354.62  167Marcus Gouldbourne SENM Sale Harriers Manchester57.0458.69
452.61  153Leslie Richards SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey57.0957.09
552.06  149Simon Cooke SENMAndrew NealChichester/Newham & Essex Beagles54.1358.84
649.04  133Steve WatsonPBU20MMark WisemanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He49.0449.04
747.37  116Leith Marar V40M Redhill & Surrey Beagles51.0355.68
842.30  81Devon Douglas U23MDevon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies52.1753.21
DT2K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.78  161Chris Scott U23MAndrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students59.9063.00
Page: 1 2