British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Eton
31 Jul 10
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.27 1.9206Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.2010.20
210.43 1.9174Tim AbeyieSBSENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4310.22
310.51 1.9158Andy MatthewsSBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.36
410.57 1.9151Ryan Oswald U23MJohn MacdonaldSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie10.3910.39
510.58 1.9149Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni10.4810.13
610.58 1.9144Elijah Winn SENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey10.4910.40
710.72 1.9116Confidence Lawson U23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy10.6510.25
810.85 1.990Jason HussainSBSENMJohn PowellBelgrave10.7510.65
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64 1.5132Aidan Syers SENMAidan SyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.5110.31
210.72 1.5116Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.3210.32
310.77 1.5106Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet10.710.49
410.79 1.5102Gavin Eastman SENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey10.5410.33
510.80 1.5100Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London10.5110.51
610.80 1.5100Carl Dickinson SENMPeter DickinsonSale Harriers Manchester10.5710.57
711.11 1.55Stewart Challis U20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0010.77
811.41 1.50Gary Wilson SENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni11.111.1
100 ns1
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.72w2.2116Cloron Hylton SENMRoger WaltersBirchfield H10.6610.66
210.88w2.284Sam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.7610.27
310.91w2.278Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M Shaftesbury Barnet10.8910.58
410.92w2.276Adam Thomas SENMAndy PaulBirchfield H10.9010.90
510.94w2.272Jordan Huggins U20MMike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey10.5210.45
611.00w2.260Stewart ChallisPBU20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0010.77
100 ns2
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.71 1.10Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.36
210.93 1.174Colin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni10.7310.54
310.99 1.1 Jermaine Downie SENM Birchfield H/Jamaica10.7510.43
411.17 1.131Errol Houston U20M Enfield & Haringey11.0110.8
511.21 1.118Adam Mohammed U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students11.0710.96
612.22 1.10Glen Reddington V45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V12.0911.82
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.75 1.2215Tim AbeyieSBSENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.7520.57
220.83 1.2192Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles20.7120.71
321.13 1.2167Elijah WinnPBSENMClarence CallenderEnfield & Haringey21.1320.87
421.25 1.2150Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H/Bath Uni20.9719.86
521.35 1.2145Deji TobaisPBU20MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.0720.61
621.41 1.2134Stuart BensonSBSENMTony HadleyShaftesbury Barnet21.4121.40
721.49 1.2131Set OshoPBSENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London21.4921.49
821.56 1.2119Andrew Robertson U23MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.4120.76
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.19 1.0161Ryan ScottPBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni21.1920.90
221.37 1.0138Somto Eruchie SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H21.2620.79
321.61 1.0114Chris Craig U23MMike LeonardSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni20.9820.98
421.82 1.093Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellBelgrave21.4621.12
521.95 1.080Junior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London21.4621.19
622.07 1.068Confidence Lawson U23MClarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy21.6420.83
722.09 1.066Gavin EastmanSBSENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey22.0921.30
822.29 1.046Alex Ojo U20MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.1422.03
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.01   Erison HurtaultPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Dominica46.0146.01
246.45  182Nigel LevineSBU23MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.4545.11
346.46  186Nick LeaveyPBSENMSimon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London46.4646.46
446.71  171Kris Robertson SENMPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.4446.37
546.81  167Darren St. Clair SENMWynn GmitroskiEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni46.6446.17
647.41  148Rhys SmithPBU23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni47.4147.41
748.55  98Set Osho SENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London47.4846.45
848.84   Lloyd Zvasiya SENM Birchfield H/Zimbabwe48.7846.96
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.43  142Nathan Wake U20MAyo FalolaHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies47.1746.86
247.78  128Hamim LubegaSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/East London U47.7847.72
348.08  116Steve Johnson SENMKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.3247.32
448.19  112Aaron Trim U23M Enfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni47.7747.14
548.43  102Adebowale Ademuyewo SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni48.3547.49
648.90  84Jarryd Dunn U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H48.3245.09
749.17  73Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni47.946.51
849.18  72Matthew Threadgold U23MJohn PowellBelgrave/Loughborough Students49.1248.31
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.47  156James Shane U23MMartin BrownNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.991:46.70
21:50.02  145Mark Mitchell U23M Forres/Edinburgh Uni/Birchfield H1:49.231:48.42
31:50.91  127Nick Samuels SENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:49.751:49.45
41:50.96   Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda1:50.961:49.57
51:52.08  104Anthony Whiteman V35MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:50.111:45.81
61:53.27  80Ronnie Sparke U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:51.781:51.78
71:53.36  78Tom SmithSBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey1:53.361:50.5
81:54.72  51Nicholas Lingley U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.281:51.28
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.64  93Adam Cotton U20MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:48.301:48.30
21:53.08  84Jack Hallas U20MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest1:52.021:49.09
31:53.15  83Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave1:53.041:48.33
41:53.42  77Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:50.771:49.71
51:54.94  47Kevin Kane SENMKevin KaneWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde/Strathclyde1:52.781:49.47
61:56.52  15Matthew Sullivan U23MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:52.171:52.17
71:56.54  15Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.79
82:02.23  0Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.84  131Richard Goodman U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:45.773:45.66
23:48.88   Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda3:48.883:43.73
33:48.91  130Mumin GalaSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti3:48.913:45.00
43:50.20  120Alex Tovey U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:46.013:41.79
53:51.70  108Alex Cornwell U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.34
63:52.37  103Nick Samuels SENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.23:44.2
73:54.39  91Ben SharmanPBU23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:51.613:51.61
83:57.49  62Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.313:50.03
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.17  112Samatar Farah SENMPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles3:47.733:47.73
23:54.47   Tim PrendergastSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand3:51.373:51.37
33:57.02  65Jonathan BlackledgeSBSENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni3:52.223:43.45
43:57.33  68Adam WattPBSENM Birchfield H3:57.333:56.66
53:58.11  57Owain JonesSBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.113:56.05
64:02.28  28Sagie BenaimPBU23MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:59.083:59.08
74:04.55  5Gareth RavenSBV35MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:04.553:49.96
84:08.18  0Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:00.603:56.80
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:15.92   Jean NdayisengaSBSENM Birchfield H/Burundi14:15.9214:13.95
214:28.11  88Samatar FarahPBSENMPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles14:28.1114:15.92
314:32.89   Paskar OworSBSENM Belgrave/Uganda14:32.8914:18.92
414:36.28  67Kojo KyeremeSBV35MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:36.2814:05.53
514:39.02  61Matt Barnes-Smith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:21.9014:09.92
614:43.28  58Lee ReynoldsPBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:43.2814:43.28
715:02.85  14Gareth RavenSBV35MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester15:02.8514:01.0
815:18.27  0Paddy HamiltonSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Annadale/Ireland15:18.2714:14.07
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:38.35   Simon TonuiPBSENM Birchfield H/Kenya14:38.3514:38.35
214:40.56  58Hywel Care SENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:25.0714:25.07
315:26.18  0Ian Grime V35MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles15:05.9913:37.00
415:38.49  0James TrapmoreSBV35M Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon15:38.4914:42.01
515:44.67  0Alex Milne U23MRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College15:43.714:35.91
615:47.80  0Will Cockerell V35MWill CockerellBelgrave15:46.6715:01.3
717:08.50  0Colin GellSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester17:08.5016:05.9
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.74w3.3223Chris Baillie SENMMalcolm ArnoldVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.6013.44
213.81w3.3208Alex Al-Ameen U23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles13.6613.54
313.99w3.3194Nick GayleSBSENMNick GayleSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.9913.72
414.34w3.3168David FeeneySBSENMEmily ParkerAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Belgr14.3413.89
514.43w3.3161Ben Reynolds U23MBen ReynoldsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/McNeese 14.1913.48
614.80w3.3133Francis SmithSBSENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.5414.08
715.04w3.3115Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey14.9614.9
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.19 0.3179Edirin OkoroSBU23MAndy PaulBirchfield H14.1913.77
214.43 0.3161Suote Nyananyo SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.3214.32
314.73 0.3139Tom Reynolds SENMBill JewersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U14.6314.54
415.75 0.362Robert Henry SENMJohn BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni15.4314.45
516.26 0.324Jonathan Ferryman U23MKeith HunterSale Harriers Manchester16.215.92
617.64 0.35Richard AspdenPBSENM Belgrave17.6417.64
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.40  170Richard Davenport SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students50.0949.76
252.54   Tom Carey SENMTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland51.7351.73
353.56  116Christopher Wakeford U23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni52.7350.82
453.98  105Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr53.1851.02
554.01  104Ashley Fry U20MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.1852.05
654.38  95Jonny Lodowski U23MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey53.8352.90
758.52  5Richard AspdenPBSENM Belgrave58.5258.52
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.38  170Tom Burton U23MNick DakinTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag50.4349.36
254.38  95Zak SaucedeSBU23M Enfield & Haringey54.3853.00
354.54  91Adam Rogers SENMCarol WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester53.6152.98
456.02  54Bradley Yiend SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H54.5450.61
556.47  43James WrightSBSENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.3953.64
656.49  42Matt McLaughlin U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet56.256.2
764.52  0Cameron Smart U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow62.2562.25
 
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.67  118Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni9:00.398:50.14
29:22.74  114Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:52.158:43.08
39:24.20  111Harun Abdi U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles9:17.999:04.53
49:31.40  102Ronnie SparkePBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni9:31.409:31.40
59:47.53  69Ryan WorlandPBU20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester9:47.539:47.53
69:55.86  53Jonathan GoringePBU20M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H9:55.869:20.57
79:58.43  48Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He9:58.439:58.43
810:06.47  27Matthew MorganSBSENMMatthew MorganBelgrave10:03.949:57.80
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.57  106Shaun CollinsSBU23M Enfield & Haringey9:23.109:04.22
29:53.49  58Nakole IddirisuPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles9:53.499:53.49
310:42.49  0Jonathan LongSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:42.499:49.70
410:48.70  0Cameron SmartSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.7010:02.1
511:34.29  5Colin GellPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester11:34.2911:34.29
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.44    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.3239.37
240.75    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester40.7539.8
340.88    Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENM Birchfield H40.8839.86
441.41    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.4140.12
541.49    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey41.4940.86
641.52    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.3641.36
742.35    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.1040.58
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1TBC    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:06.863:06.58
2TBC    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:16.843:13.99
3TBC    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:11.893:09.83
4TBC    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey3:16.573:10.04
5TBC    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:16.153:11.39
6TBC    Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:10.843:07.31
7TBC    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave3:39.723:05.53
8TBC    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:16.313:11.87
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25   Robert WolskiPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.252.25
22.20  190Matthew Roberts SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles2.262.26
32.20  190Samson Oni SENMTrevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.312.31
4=2.15  165Adam Scarr SENMFuzz CaanEnfield & Haringey2.222.25
4=2.15  170Phinehas StewartPBU23M Birchfield H2.152.15
62.10  140Darryl StoneSBSENMTrevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.102.20
72.05  115Sam Bailey U20MCarol JacksonChelmsford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.152.15
81.95  65Joe Lancaster U23MGreg RichardsSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London2.032.03
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  140Robbie Grabarz SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students2.282.37
22.05  115Alan Mckie U23MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.102.21
3=1.90  40Brian Hall SENMShaun O'DonnellBolton/Sale Harriers Manchester2.112.21
3=1.90  40Tom Gardner U20MJulia MachinEast Grinstead/Belgrave2.032.06
51.85  15Chris Baker U20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2.102.36
61.80  0Adam Carpenter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset1.841.84
71.75  0James Wright SENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.761.85
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30  180Max Eaves U23MAlan RichardsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Black5.405.64
25.20  190Alasdair StrangePBSENMAlan RichardsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students/5.205.20
35.10  165Nick CruchleyPBU23MSteve RipponHalesowen/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H5.215.42
44.90  140Paul Walker SENMAlan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.435.45
54.60  110Egryn JonesSBV35MEgryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.90
64.50  100Adam Carpenter U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset4.705.15
74.20  70Mark Johnson V45M Enfield & Haringey/Northern Masters4.505.26
83.80  30David Feeney SENMEmily ParkerAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Belgr4.104.20
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  150Matthew Devereux U20MSteve RipponNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students5.255.35
24.70  120Andrew Marsh U23MAlan RichardsonBirchfield H5.205.30
34.60  110Matt Cullen SENMJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4.925.00
44.50  100Christian North V35MChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.055.30
54.40  90Stephen McLennan SENMStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.83
64.20  70Michael Read U23MScott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Cardiff Met Uni4.704.75
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.44 0.6164Nathan Morgan SENMFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H7.698.26
27.43 0.5163Jude Beimers SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Fife7.747.74
37.29w3.8149JJ Jegede SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles7.848.11
47.01 0.8 Boris Bozhinov SENMBoris BozhinovBelgrave/Bulgaria7.488.12
56.99 1.8119Mark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.297.47
66.44 0.864Elliot O'Neill SENMJohn HerbertCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.647.39
76.33 2.053Joe Lancaster U23MGreg RichardsSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London6.696.95
86.27 0.747Nick Dowsett SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.757.19
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.30 0.8150Leigh Smith SENM Birchfield H7.567.84
27.12 1.1132John Carr SENMDarren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni7.677.77
36.81 1.9101Paul Ogun U23MJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave7.187.79
46.48w2.468Tom Reynolds SENMBill JewersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U7.147.14
56.36 0.656Jay Hill U20MLaurence GarnhamEnfield & Haringey/Cornwall College/Newquay & Par6.486.60
66.32w2.252Ricardo Twumasi SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students6.966.96
76.13 0.733Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL6.687.26
84.55 0.90Chris Kirk SENMPeter StanleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.477.93
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.21 0.4175Daniel Lewis U23MFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London15.9016.31
215.03 2.0163Mike McKernanSBSENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.2216.06
314.37 0.4136Gary Wilson SENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni15.1715.32
414.19 0.0129Ricardo Twumasi SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.5715.55
514.17 2.0128Elliot O'Neill SENMJohn HerbertCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.3516.16
613.98 0.2121Johnny Sawyers U20MEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.9115.64
713.23w2.491Peter Kirabo U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.8215.01
812.05 1.044Emmanuel OkpokiriSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles12.0512.46
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.99w2.2161Nathan Fox U23MFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London15.4216.81
214.04 0.8123Leigh SmithSBSENM Birchfield H14.0414.75
314.01 0.4122Leo Lundgren U20MRay GibbinsEnfield & Haringey14.2714.27
413.91 1.5118David Wellstead SENM Belgrave14.3714.98
512.00w2.542Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles12.2713.73
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.46  161Ryan Spencer-Jones SENMNigel BevanBirchfield H/UW Newport17.9818.66
217.41  180Leslie RichardsPBSENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey17.4117.41
317.07   Rimantas Martisauskas SENMMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan18.4119.01
416.20  130Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.7018.70
515.74  123Nick WebbPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles15.7415.74
615.63  115Greg Beard SENMMark ChapmanBelgrave16.5118.59
713.99  74Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni14.0014.87
812.41  35Matthew George U23MGreg RichardsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London13.4413.82
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.42  110Scot Thompson SENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen16.9817.20
214.75  93Mark Wiseman V40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets/Army15.4616.12
314.72  93Tom Norman SENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.9014.90
414.71  92Brett Morse U23MNigel BevanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni15.9016.16
513.42  60Matthew Baptiste U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree13.6715.72
612.29   Anthony Soalla-Bell SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone13.6816.01
712.15   Jeremy Harper SENMPaul KirkpatrickWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Ulster Uni/North Do13.5914.67
811.64  16Samuel CoeSBU23MPaul DickensonCity of Norwich/Imperial/Enfield & Haringey11.6411.76
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.71  202Brett Morse U23MNigel BevanBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni63.3566.84
255.12  170Marcus Gouldbourne SENM Sale Harriers Manchester57.0458.69
354.91  169Chris Scott U23MAndrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students59.9063.00
453.61  160Leslie Richards SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey57.0957.09
552.99  155Tom Norman SENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.4459.98
651.97  148Mark Wiseman V40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets/Army52.8058.41
751.10  142Simon Cooke SENMAndrew NealChichester/Newham & Essex Beagles54.1358.84
846.29  109Steve Watson U20MMark WisemanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He49.0449.04
DT2K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.74  140Ryan Spencer-Jones SENMNigel BevanBirchfield H/UW Newport55.2555.25
249.21  129Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni58.7758.77
347.65  118Abi EkokuSBV40M Belgrave47.6560.08
447.57  117Matthew Brown SENMMatthew BrownEnfield & Haringey55.5756.97
547.31  116Scot Thompson SENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen53.6655.32
640.17  66Nick Webb SENM Newham & Essex Beagles49.7849.78
Page: 1 2