Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
11 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Clinton FubaraPBU13M Enfield & Haringey26.526.5
228.4Bradley LustySBU13M Biggleswade28.428.0
328.5Morgan CrokerPBU13M Bedford & County28.423.7
428.9Jonathan DeanPBU13M St. Albans AC28.8427.2
530.5Christy Fitzsimons U13M West Suffolk29.929.9
630.8Ben MartinPBU13M West Norfolk30.830.8
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Tope Adeyeye U13M Enfield & Haringey27.1821.50
229.9Cory Bloxham U13M Bedford & County29.624.3
331.6An Other U13M Bigg  
432.8Ben PattisonPBU13MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC32.832.8
533.3Cameron Redden U13M West Suffolk32.732.7
200 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.9Morris SeatonPBU11M Bedford & County28.928.9
228.9Sean Bazanye-LutuPBU13M Enfield & Haringey28.826.18
329.4Daniel KneeshawPBU13M Enfield & Haringey29.429.4
432.5Pierrick HauslerSBU13M West Suffolk32.531.6
534.1Callum Mullins U13M Bedford & County31.631.5
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Reuben ArthurPBU15MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.521.09
224.8James VosperPBU15M Biggleswade24.824.8
325.1Craig BrooksPBU15MWalter OliverWest Norfolk25.122.8
425.9Tom O'Callaghan U15M St. Albans AC25.123.9
526.3Ashley HendersonPBU15M Bedford & County25.923.3
627.0James Curran U15MLuke AllenWest Suffolk26.6322.79
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Joel Gilkes U15M Enfield & Haringey24.524.5
225.6Ben Burton U13M Bedford & County25.123.50
326.1Ryan Gowler U15M West Norfolk25.324.3
426.6Jack Downes U15M St. Albans AC26.225.7
528.5Harry UnwinPBU15M West Suffolk28.124.01
200 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Nnamdi AmadiPBU15MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey25.524.7
226.9Sean WhitePBU15MTy HoldenBarnet26.923.8
327.4Jecardo DixonSBU15M Enfield & Haringey27.425.7
427.7Luke KneeshawPBU13M Enfield & Haringey27.726.4
528.4Lewis BurrowsPBU15M West Suffolk27.925.8
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Luke YaxleyPBU17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC23.3922.5
224.0Oli Haley U17M Bedford & County23.423.4
324.1Michael Edwards U17M Enfield & Haringey23.721.42
424.3William DaviesPBU17M Thetford24.324.2
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Krishawn AikenPBU17M Enfield & Haringey23.621.38
223.6Josh CoxPBU17MAlan WattsBedford & County23.621.20
326.7Frankie SmithPBU17M St. Albans AC26.726.7
200 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.2Oladipo AkinolaPBU17M Enfield & Haringey24.924.9
225.8Craig McKenley U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey25.523.59
326.4Bernard Bouhene-White U17M E&H/BARN  
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Ji GrantPBU13WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8626.32
228.6Eleanor UsherPBU13WAlan WattsBedford & County28.626.2
329.9Molly-May Baillie U13W St. Albans AC29.829.8
431.2Sophie Tooley U13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.429.1
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.9Lauren RussellPBU13WCoral NourriceBedford & County29.924.72
230.5Olive CurranPBU13WTy HoldenBarnet30.530.5
331.0Charley Dowsell U13W St. Albans AC30.926.9
431.1Siobhan FitzsimonsPBU13W West Suffolk31.131.1
200 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.4Jasmine SinyinzaPBU13W Enfield & Haringey30.630.6
233.9Zia Potgeiter U13W W Suff  
335.4Emma MartinPBU13WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs35.435.4
436.6Lilly CooperPBU13W Barnet36.636.6
538.4Katrina Hatter U13W E&H/BARN  
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Ama Pipi U15WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.622.83
228.0Alicia Tymon-McEwan U15WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC27.0025.45
328.4Isabel Davies U15W West Suffolk28.228.2
428.5Florence ConerneyPBU15W Bedford & County28.228.2
530.1Chloe Litchfield U15W Biggleswade28.028.0
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Chloe HorneSBU15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.826.7
228.5Miwako Sykes U15W St. Albans AC28.328.3
329.3Beth Summerfield U15WAlan WattsBedford & County29.128.3
434.2Lizzie Ellis U15W W Suff  
200 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.3Ellen WelshPBU15WTy HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey28.127.70
228.9Fay WilliamsPBU15W Barnet Schs28.928.9
329.8Emily HayPBU15W Bedford & County29.829.8
429.9Josephine ConneryPBU15W Enfield & Haringey29.929.9
530.8India GeorgeSBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.830.7
631.0Emma Hart U15W St Alb  
731.2Beth TooleySBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk31.230.1
834.8Hannah ButlerPBU15W Barnet34.834.8
200 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7Danni BelbinPBU17WAlan WattsBedford & County25.725.1
226.8Akesha SmithPBU17WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey26.725.25
326.9Emily Rogers U17W West Suffolk26.126.1
429.8Rowen SeglahPBU17W St. Albans AC29.829.8
200 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Lauren Stewart U17W Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire26.7126.6
229.3Catherine MackintoshSBU17W St. Albans AC29.327.9
329.6Charlotte MatthamsPBU17W Enfield & Haringey29.629.6