Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
6 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Tunde Adewale U13M Bedford & County5.206.78
24.38Jonathan Need U13M Chelmsford4.424.42
34.25Lewis ThornPBU13MEdward HawkinsBraintree4.316.10
44.10Joshua OwenPBU13M Colchester H4.104.38
54.09Nathan Gardner U13MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.336.47
64.03Harry Talbot U13M Basildon4.194.19
73.40Samuel SmithSBU13M Thurrock3.403.63
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.08Jordan CaulfieldSBU13MEdward HawkinsBraintree4.084.50
23.90Tom MitchellPBU13MRichard ThompsonColchester H3.904.60
33.87Max Price U13MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.406.73
43.81Andrew FennellPBU13M Chelmsford3.813.81
53.49Josh JonesPBU13M Basildon3.493.49
63.23Cory Bloxham U13M Bedford & County3.523.52
72.17Y Sidipo U13M Thurr  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.31Terry LucasPBU15MPhilip SergeantBasildon5.826.98
25.23Jack Farmer U15M Thurrock5.455.66
35.12Richard ShingletonSBU15MEdward HawkinsBraintree5.126.28
44.95Kyle MirwaldPBU15M Bedford & County4.954.95
54.71Neil PassmorePBU15M Chelmsford4.714.71
64.28Daniel HudsonPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4.284.28
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.50James DaltonPBU15M Basildon4.574.57
24.19James Murphy U15M Braintree4.526.37
33.95Dominic StevensSBU15M Stevenage & North Herts3.954.28
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.13Arry HaleSBU15M Basildon4.134.47
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.40Daniel GardnerPBU17MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.737.14
25.99Robert WoodPBU17M Basildon5.995.99
35.46Ben Sudbury U17M Basildon5.625.62
45.04Daniel BaldockPBU17M Braintree5.175.51
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.21N Smootsby U17M Bas  
23.81C Milton U17M SNH  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.19Ellie SavvaPBU13WEdward HawkinsBraintree4.575.29
24.09Alice MartinPBU13WKarl SumunThurrock4.104.10
34.00Shannon McNeilPBU13WSheila HaylettBasildon4.004.70
53.94Robyn StaffordPBU13WPaul BouchardChelmsford3.944.77
63.56Kairah CartyPBU13W Stevenage & North Herts3.563.56
73.31Holly PitcherSBU13W Colchester H3.313.78
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.98Georgia MacAlle U13W Basildon4.014.95
23.93Katie EllisSBU13WPrince DuwaiChelmsford4.194.64
33.87Amy ColemanPBU13WEdward HawkinsBraintree4.014.38
43.66Shannon JamesonPBU13WKarl SumunThurrock3.834.34
53.46Georgina Sexton U13W Bedford & County3.603.60
63.21Bethanay DeanPBU13WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts3.213.47
72.56Melissa Wyard U13W Colchester H3.203.20
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40H Pilcvher U13W Bed C  
23.27Karys PatonPBU13W Braintree3.273.27
33.25Annabel ShreevesPBU13W Bedford & County3.253.25
42.95R Bedall U13W SNH  
52.90B Trangmasr U13W Thurr  
62.78Kelsey PatonPBU13W Braintree2.782.78
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.99Clarice Parrott U15WEdward HawkinsBraintree5.345.45
24.79Amy Cooper U15WAlan WattsBedford & County/Hertfordshire Schs4.984.98
34.77Amelia SumunPBU15W Thurrock4.794.87
44.62Alysha Mitchell U15W Basildon4.724.86
54.45Jade HardingSBU15WSteve MitchellChelmsford4.695.26
64.12Charlotte HeadSBU15W Colchester H4.124.57
74.03Elena CerviSBU15WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.264.79
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.55Florence ConerneySBU15W Bedford & County4.554.69
24.38Lucy HinesPBU15W Basildon4.384.38
34.37Kirsty Ronald U15WEdward HawkinsBraintree4.905.26
43.81Gemma HollowayPBU15W Thurrock3.813.81
53.66Megan MoorePBU15WPaul YoungColchester H3.793.79
63.07Janie LatchfordPBU15W Stevenage & North Herts3.073.07
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.51Nicole McKechnie U15WSteve MitchellChelmsford5.025.31
24.44Georgina DukePBU15WPaul BouchardChelmsford4.445.08
33.78Jennifer Baldock U15W Braintree3.914.18
43.74Amy RawlingsSBU15W Basildon3.743.92
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50Nancy LebeauPBU17W Thurrock5.505.50
25.16Rosie DaillyPBU17W Chelmsford5.165.16
34.78Calli Middleton U17W Basildon4.904.90
44.60Alex Gates U17W Stevenage & North Herts5.275.27
54.36Yolanda BullenSBU17W Bedford & County4.364.65
64.16Lucina RolewiczSBU17W Braintree4.164.37
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63Rebecca ConnellySBU17W Thurrock4.634.80
24.13Phoebe Last U17W Chelmsford4.804.98
34.09Laura FeelyPBU17WMick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts4.094.09
43.83Gemma WrightPBU17W Braintree4.044.04
53.52Sarah ListerPBU17W Bedford & County3.523.52
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.14Nancy EpslyPBU17WKate AlexanderChelmsford5.145.14