North Eastern Athletics League External Results
Gateshead
16 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.22Markhim LonsdalePBU13M Gateshead4:41.183:48.92
24:55.01Henry Johnson U13MGeorge ReidChester-le-Street4:53.54:06.3
35:09.39Adam WeightmanPBU13MGeoff CampbellAlnwick5:00.54:22.2
45:12.94Ben ChamleyPBU13M Gosforth5:12.945:12.94
55:15.06Callum Plant U13M Durham4:57.84:44.1
65:27.30Ewan CassidySBU13M Elswick5:27.304:40.29
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.76Anthony WallettPBU15MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly4:33.764:04.0
24:36.93Jed Marshall U15MJohn StephensonGateshead4:26.524:02.8
34:37.94Connor Weightman U15M Alnwick4:34.04:34.0
44:38.64Tom GouldingPBU15M Chester-le-Street4:34.484:02.43
54:39.20Hugh Danby-PlattPBU15M Sunderland4:39.204:39.20
64:41.89Thomas CoynePBU15M Jarrow & Hebburn4:40.54:18.26
74:50.55Jay McGowanPBU15MJohn StephensonBlaydon4:33.24:21.46
84:54.42Jake Findlay U15MDavid MatthewsShildon4:45.04:45.0
95:04.86Adam Redfirn U15M Gosf  
105:04.97Joseph BellPBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon4:55.24:55.2
115:05.22Chris Milburn U15M Blaydon4:54.04:50.5
125:16.19Barney McQuadeSBU15M Gosforth5:16.195:00.1
135:19.13Mark Thomas U15M Gosforth5:14.55:14.5
145:20.74Daniel Cartwright U15MColin HaggieGosforth5:19.85:09.1
155:49.70Jack Wade U15MDavid MatthewsShildon5:44.75:19.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.09Florence McPatePBU13WColin HaggieGosforth5:15.095:01.1
25:23.39Sophie Burnett U13WThomas MillmoreSunderland5:22.084:25.69
35:24.00Rosie FindlaySBU13WDavid MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield5:24.005:12.58
45:28.49Danielle CoulsonPBU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley5:13.55:13.5
55:30.20Jessica RichardsonPBU13WMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon5:30.205:30.20
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.85Anna Fawcett U15WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.1
25:03.54Sophie MontgomeryPBU15WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick5:03.544:32.4
35:19.95Paige Gilhespy U15WThomas MillmoreBirtley5:17.64:59.4
45:29.65Amy Coulson U15W Sunderland5:28.25:28.2
55:33.84Chelsea Gill U15W Sunderland5:22.75:22.7
65:57.47Rachael Ward U15WVince TaylorBirtley5:54.75:54.7