Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
8-9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.84Tom HoldenPBU15MMark HookwaySouth London4:20.23:46.30
24:26.07Jack CrabtreePBU15MGerald LeeOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52
34:33.41Charlie Critchley U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.60
44:36.03Lascelles HusseyPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:31.53:47.85
54:36.57Cassian Hyde U15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.1
64:37.80Jacob RainierPBU15M Woking4:35.144:10.62
74:38.09Michael BrownPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:38.094:38.09
84:39.58Daniel WallisPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52
94:48.97Jack Wyllie U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.55
104:51.71Gus Cockle U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81
114:56.36Ben BrunswickPBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:43.984:00.65
125:03.21Ben Foreman U15MMark HookwaySouth London4:44.824:08.37
1500 h1 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.59Lascelles HusseyPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:31.53:47.85
24:32.64Tom Holden U15MMark HookwaySouth London4:20.23:46.30
34:32.97Cassian HydeSBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.1
44:34.73Jack WylliePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.55
54:36.43Jacob RainierPBU15M Woking4:35.144:10.62
64:41.92Gus CocklePBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81
74:50.26Ben BrunswickPBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:43.984:00.65
84:53.89Brogan McCawleySBU15M Camberley4:41.04:00.88
95:01.09William RadyPBU15M Holland Sports AC5:01.094:39.8
105:17.18Josh CottinghamPBU15M Holland Sports AC5:17.185:17.18
115:36.65Aaron Clark U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.35:01.04
1500 h2 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.49Charlie Critchley U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.60
24:42.50Michael Brown U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:38.094:38.09
34:43.06Jack Crabtree U15MGerald LeeOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52
44:44.59Daniel Wallis U15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52
54:47.09Ben ForemanPBU15MMark HookwaySouth London4:44.824:08.37
64:51.50Samuel Vassall U15M Kingston & Poly4:48.004:31.6
74:54.88Tim CarnellPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:54.884:10.45
84:57.86Oliver May U15M Dorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.27
95:01.65Nathan MapperleyPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:57.204:15.0
105:22.05Benjamin Baxter U15M Dorking & Mole Valley5:08.94:43.17
115:31.59Augustin MallonPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:27.64:45.27
1500 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.53Mickey ReedSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.533:56.07
24:00.17Josh Gorecki U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:50.473:50.07
34:01.78Liam White U20MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:56.193:51.39
44:06.37Elliott Woolmer U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.803:58.77
54:07.40Alex RobinsonPBU20MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon3:59.63:52.15
64:07.47Ian BaileyPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.083:58.86
74:13.27Nathan DittonPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.274:12.25
84:13.71George Corcoran U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:05.493:53.55
94:19.45William BussellPBU20M Sutton & District4:18.74:18.7
1500 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.16Katherine Shiel-Rankin U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.074:35.3
25:17.27Victoria PickenPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.05:02.11
35:17.61Tamara MyallPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.94:50.88
45:18.12Molly Pocock U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.314:39.53
55:30.29Charlotte RobinsonSBU13W Reigate Priory5:30.295:26.9
65:36.07Nancy ScottSBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.074:44.64
75:42.37Hannah Morris U13W Dorking & Mole Valley5:35.45:07.64
85:46.03Georgia HoldenSBU13W South London5:46.035:05.00
95:48.79Peony MyallSBU13W Camberley5:48.794:55.56
105:49.29Amy TalbotPBU13WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:49.295:49.29
116:08.46Georgia Bell U13WMaureen HancockSutton & District6:01.25:04.61
126:20.83Lauren Miller U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.775:29.7
136:21.43Chantal BantonPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:21.436:21.43
1500 (8 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.46Ruth Haynes U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.504:33.2
24:46.69Susan Shiel-Rankin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.66
34:50.49Helen WilsonPBU17W South London4:49.264:49.26
44:53.72Poppy Disley-MayPBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.20
54:59.09Laura GentPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:58.064:36.62
65:04.50Alice WillsSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.45:00.4
75:25.16Lizzy Dingemans U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:24.75:18.68
85:38.99Katie Bingle U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:32.44:33.6