Surrey County Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Horsham
11-12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P1.39James KinnearPBU13M Crawley1.391.39
P1.39David BishopSBU13M Crawley1.391.95
P1.36Daniel Johnson U13M Woking1.401.45
P1.33Rory KellySBU13MPaul KellyWoking1.331.70
P1.21Rian McCawleyPBU13M Camberley1.211.40
P1.21Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1.301.56
P1.18Rhys Jones U13M Guildford & Godalming1.201.20
P1.18Jake Raby U13M Camberley1.351.40
P1.12Brandon WallacePBU13MDebbie CookHerne Hill1.121.17
P1.06Max FerrariPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1.061.06
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P1.58Stirling GibbonsPBU15MMike FleetCroydon1.581.58
P1.55Max Davis U15M Camberley1.601.72
P1.49Josh Haasz U15MMike FleetCroydon1.551.55
P1.43Paul Roche U15M Camberley1.501.70
P1.43Jack Healy U15M Epsom & Ewell1.451.45
P1.37Justin Tarrant U15MRichard PillingCrawley1.451.75
P1.31Brogan McCawley U15M Camberley1.351.37
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P1.30Katrina HeardPBU13W Camberley1.301.30
P1.27Kristen RochePBU13W Camberley1.271.35
P1.21Laura Darcey U13WRichard HoltKingston & Poly1.251.68
P1.21Ellie MoorePBU13W Woking1.211.21
P1.18Chloe RoddyPBU13W Woking1.181.18
P1.15Nadia AllanPBU13WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.151.24
P1.15Rachel Woods U13W Woking1.241.45
P1.12Georgina HennahSBU13W Camberley1.121.24
P1.06Sophie HoskingSBU13W Epsom & Ewell1.061.20
P0.97Caitlin DimblebySBU13WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly0.971.20
PNHAnna Price U13W Epsom & Ewell 1.15
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Shirin IrvingPBU15WNeil DodsonCroydon1.521.60
P1.45Emma NansonPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.45
P1.45Lilian Brower U15W Camberley1.511.51
P1.42Emily Runton U15W Guildford & Godalming1.501.50
P1.42Alex RobertsPBU15W South London1.421.49
P1.39Elizabeth FosterPBU15W Guildford & Godalming1.391.54
P1.39Bobbie Seavill U15W Guildford & Godalming1.401.50
P1.39Elena Rodham-Cooke U15WPiotr SpasHerne Hill1.451.55
P1.36Nicole KendallPBU15WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly1.451.45
P1.36Sarah Rusling U15W East Grinstead1.401.44
P1.33Annabel WilliamsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming1.331.33
P1.30Louise MillsPBU15W Woking1.301.40
P1.30Rebecca PritchardPBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1.301.38
P1.30Ellie LanePBU15W Woking1.301.33
P1.27Matilda RainsboroughSBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1.271.35
P1.18Maddie ParnellSBU15W Camberley1.181.21
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D1.63Martin Lay U20MMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell1.701.70
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D1.75Thomas Ashby U23MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet1.882.01
D1.63Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.701.86
D1.60Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell1.601.69
D1.60Peter MayfieldPBSENM Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets1.601.60
D1.60Gavin Johnson-Assoon SENMPiotr SpasHerne Hill1.651.65
D1.51Adam RichardsonSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond1.511.60
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Fiona Clarke U17WGeorge MaleCamberley1.601.63
H1.45Vicky Maguire U17W Guildford & Godalming1.541.56
H1.42Lily NewmanSBU17W Guildford & Godalming1.421.53
H1.36Rebecca Zelic D U17WMichael BondHerne Hill1.451.55
HJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H1.48Jodie Albrow SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave1.501.60
H1.39Lesley OwusuSBSENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.391.54