Surrey County Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Horsham
11-12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.52David Bishop U13M Crawley4.886.48
P4.42James Kinnear U13M Crawley4.474.52
P4.06Daniel JohnsonSBU13M Woking4.064.43
P3.96Rian McCawleySBU13M Camberley3.965.11
P3.94Rhys Jones U13M Guildford & Godalming4.185.62
P3.89Rory Kelly U13MPaul KellyWoking3.995.99
P3.78Jake Raby U13M Camberley4.184.40
P3.74Brandon WallaceSBU13MDebbie CookHerne Hill3.744.74
P3.57Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4.024.07
P3.35Max FerrariPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill3.353.35
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.02Stirling GibbonsPBU15MMike FleetCroydon5.025.12
P4.85Justin Tarrant U15MRichard PillingCrawley5.306.44
P4.75Paul Roche U15M Camberley4.995.86
P4.64Brogan McCawleyPBU15M Camberley4.644.93
P4.44Josh HaaszSBU15MMike FleetCroydon4.444.59
P4.22Jack HealyPBU15M Epsom & Ewell4.224.22
PNMMax Davis U15M Camberley5.706.28
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.26Georgina Hennah U13W Camberley4.304.87
P4.11Chloe RoddyPBU13W Woking4.114.79
P4.08Nadia AllanPBU13WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4.194.44
P3.90Kristen Roche U13W Camberley4.144.62
P3.79Caitlin Dimbleby U13WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.813.91
P3.74Katrina Heard U13W Camberley3.913.91
P3.67Laura DarceySBU13WRichard HoltKingston & Poly3.675.60
P3.56Rachel WoodsPBU13W Woking3.564.43
P3.46Ellie MoorePBU13W Woking3.463.46
P3.34Sophie HoskingPBU13W Epsom & Ewell3.343.34
P3.17Anna PricePBU13W Epsom & Ewell3.173.17
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.92Shirin Irving U15WNeil DodsonCroydon5.115.59
P4.52Ellie LanePBU15W Woking4.524.71
P4.46Emma NansonPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.464.69
P4.28Elizabeth FosterPBU15W Guildford & Godalming4.284.44
P4.26Matilda RainsboroughPBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4.264.26
P4.20Emily RuntonPBU15W Guildford & Godalming4.204.20
P4.17Sarah Rusling U15W East Grinstead4.855.22
P4.16Lilian Brower U15W Camberley4.464.46
P3.91Bobbie Seavill U15W Guildford & Godalming4.274.55
P3.87Rebecca PritchardSBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3.874.09
P3.78Louise MillsPBU15W Woking3.784.24
P3.66Annabel WilliamsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming3.663.66
P3.62Alex RobertsSBU15W South London3.623.91
P3.53Elena Rodham-CookeSBU15WPiotr SpasHerne Hill3.533.68
P3.43Nicole KendallSBU15WMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.434.16
P3.24Maddie Parnell U15W Camberley3.473.59
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
O5.89Jacob Paul U17MMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell6.276.27
O5.71Michael LustyPBU17M Woking5.715.71
O5.46Ben Weeks U17MLaura WhiteCamberley6.176.21
O5.16Matthew Elmore U17M Kingston & Poly5.275.32
O5.15Kiran RichardsPBU17M Kingston & Poly5.155.40
O5.07Tom RadyPBU17M Holland Sports AC5.076.21
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D5.50Martin Lay U20MMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell5.685.83
LJ (11 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D6.19Thomas AshbySBU23MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.197.11
D6.16Gavin JohnsonPBSENMPiotr SpasHerne Hill6.166.16
D5.95Kaspars KazemaksSBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia5.956.68
D5.57Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell5.576.09
D5.49Peter MayfieldPBSENM Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets5.495.49
D4.80Adam Richardson SENM St. Mary's Richmond5.195.20