Surrey Schools Championships External Results
Kingston
12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.40Tom Holden U15MMark HookwaySouth London4:20.23:46.30
24:29.19Charlie CritchleyPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.60
34:29.81Daniel WallisPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:43.81
44:34.05Jack WylliePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.55
54:35.14Jacob RainierPBU15M Woking4:35.144:10.62
64:37.01Josh HaaszPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:35.144:22.7
74:41.79Cassian Hyde U15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.1
84:43.22Matthew Arnold U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34
94:44.82Ben ForemanPBU15MMark HookwaySouth London4:44.824:08.37
104:47.23Zack JonesPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:47.234:47.23
114:48.00Samuel VassallPBU15M Kingston & Poly4:48.004:31.6
124:48.96Sean WhiteSBU15M Surrey Schs4:48.964:43.66
134:49.02Gus Cockle U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81
144:51.09Oliver MaySBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.27
155:01.51Bobby Sharpless-King U15M S Sy  
165:25.82Thibaud Sulzer U15M M  
175:36.84Adam LenthallPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:36.845:36.84
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.15Jordan Maurice U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:04.943:56.92
24:19.78Matthew Wyatt U17M Epsom & Ewell4:14.384:14.38
34:21.88Alex PenfoldPBU17MNigel GriffithsSutton & District4:18.74:11.66
44:22.97Callum Todd U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.97
54:23.69Oliver Garner U17MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.20
64:24.77Joe ClarkPBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.44
74:25.13Sam EglenPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:21.254:06.58
84:30.10Wesley TilburyPBU17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:30.104:23.5
94:30.15Edward Saywell U17MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon4:22.564:21.96
104:40.75M Kjaersgaar U17M S Sy  
114:56.33Hugh Saunders U17M Oxted4:38.694:20.31
125:06.88Seb Fox U17M G  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.68George Corcoran U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:05.493:53.55
24:27.36Bradley Smith U20M C Sy  
34:31.62Ollie GarrodPBU20M Epsom & Ewell4:31.624:22.0
44:41.60Michael AlwinPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:41.604:41.60
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.72Leigh Chapman U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.19
25:02.21Sophie Foreman U15W South London4:58.304:40.17
35:06.02Emma HeadleyPBU15WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:06.024:49.8
45:06.03Suzannah MonkPBU15WSue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley5:06.034:28.75
55:06.21Emily ReevesPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.38
65:07.89Lucy Drummond U15W Epsom & Ewell4:58.04:58.0
75:10.45Darcy GrantPBU15W Reigate Priory5:10.455:10.45
85:12.66Bethany GibsonPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.24:42.35
95:18.19Eloise MilbournPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.92
105:19.98Eleanor HarrisonPBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:17.55:11.6
115:20.38Natasha Carr U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.95:15.9
125:23.20Rebecca StonePBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:23.205:23.20
135:23.72Lois Buck U15W Guildford & Godalming5:12.325:09.3
145:25.58Faye HolderSBU15WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:21.15:15.80
155:28.66Megan BrookePBU15W Woking5:22.494:57.9
165:28.72Alice ClemensSBU15WRichard HoltThames Turbo5:28.725:25.89
175:29.39Abbie Schmid U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.25:15.07
185:30.43Eleanor Rose-Parker U15W NES  
195:47.55Amelia Gordon U15W G  
205:48.30Ella ShearsPBU15W Sutton & District5:48.305:48.30
215:55.88Rebecca Penfold U15WStephen HoltSutton & District5:39.45:31.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.65Susan Shiel-Rankin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.66
24:49.26Helen WilsonPBU17W South London4:49.264:49.26
34:50.94Poppy Disley-MayPBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.20
44:58.06Laura GentPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:58.064:34.97
54:59.96Imogen WalshPBU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:59.964:59.96
65:07.29Christina Hall U17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.515:04.16
75:32.83Katie Bingle U17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:32.44:33.6
85:35.64Naimh McDonagh U17W NWS  
96:06.56Alice MacAulay U17W K  
106:40.03Lea Kambscard Bennett U17W M  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.01Loulou Rowlands U20WMichael FirthSouth London4:28.634:28.63
24:47.06Joanna KlaptoczSBU20W Guildford & Godalming4:47.064:39.35
34:48.93Grace O'LearySBU20W South London4:47.704:44.20
44:48.96Ciara Dullaghan U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.07
55:04.18Maddie Garner U20WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.30
65:37.78Francesca CurriePBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly5:37.785:37.78