Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
16 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:18.05Patrick TaylorPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury9:18.058:58.02
29:19.12David Lewis U20MRob McKimReading AC9:16.98:58.62
39:21.82Adam AtkinsPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.249:19.24
49:25.47Josh KnightPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:25.479:25.47
59:25.99Ross TaylorPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:25.999:25.99
69:29.92Hanro RoussouwPBU15M Tonbridge9:29.929:29.92
79:32.68Adrian Copp V35M Stopsley9:32.479:32.47
89:39.33Emily WicksSBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni9:39.339:22.26
99:39.74Hugo CayssialsPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France9:39.748:42.15
109:41.08Ben PriddleSBU15MRob McKimReading AC9:41.088:45.63
119:50.00Emily WallbankPBU17W Bedford & County9:50.009:50.00
129:59.88Thomas DabornPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond9:59.889:59.88
1310:27.27Lauren LicietisPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10:27.2710:27.27
1410:34.97Roxanne BlackwellPBU23W Lewes/Birmingham Uni10:34.9710:34.97
1510:37.15Maddie GarnerPBU20WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond10:37.1510:30.2
1611:13.61Ellie WallisSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:13.6111:10.42
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.86Kevin Skinner SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners8:28.358:22.39
28:42.64Toby SpencerPBU23MDavid DixCoventry8:39.78:39.7
38:45.13James TaylorPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School8:45.138:45.13
48:47.08Fergus O'ReillyPBU17MMick WoodsBournemouth8:47.088:47.08
58:48.41Rob McTaggartPBSENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC8:48.418:34.25
68:49.46Finn McNally U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix8:46.348:38.12
78:50.13Daniel Woodgate U20MJohn StokerLuton8:37.208:26.97
88:51.96Matthew SaltPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:51.968:51.96
98:55.27Scott SterlingSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles8:55.278:29.1
108:55.86Edward BlakePBSENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet8:55.868:54.97
118:57.25Martin BatemanPBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon8:54.198:54.19
128:59.25Matt Grant SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:58.508:44.71
139:01.14Jack Killip U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond8:46.608:38.86
149:07.56Euan MackenziePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet9:07.568:56.52
159:14.30Harry PatonPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Newcastle Uni9:14.308:50.23
169:16.84Ben Alcock U17M Bedford & County9:10.918:12.45
179:39.77Peter TownsendSBU23M Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni9:39.778:59.73