Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
2 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.85Gregory EvansPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts9:53.859:53.85
210:05.02Jasmine FinlayPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.0210:05.02
310:06.42Callum CharlestonPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford9:53.368:39.66
410:07.23Aimee GarnettPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford10:07.2310:07.23
510:07.42Revee Walcott-NolanPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles10:07.4210:07.19
610:09.02Katy WoodPBU15WIan WilcockCity of York10:09.029:31.75
710:13.94Julia BlackstockSBU20WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs10:13.9410:11.28
810:17.32Alex NordenPBU17M Tonbridge10:17.3210:17.32
910:20.75Jimmy DaviesSBU15M Chiltern10:20.759:56.1
1010:24.34Nicole Swaffield U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:17.210:01.19
1110:28.77Claire ThorneSBSENW Southampton/Southampton Uni10:28.7710:15.51
1210:31.88Sam JacksonPBU17M Oxted10:31.8810:31.88
1310:32.44Katie-Ann TuttleburyPBU20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford/Saxons10:32.4410:32.44
1410:41.63Lauren LicietisPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10:27.2710:27.27
1510:42.99Ellie StillPBU15WGordon AddisonLuton10:42.9910:42.99
1610:43.40Connie LewisPBU15W Chiltern10:43.4010:15.98
1710:47.65Leigh JamesPBSENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside10:47.2510:47.25
1810:52.75Maryse Haynes U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:45.689:38.03
1911:01.69Gail DuckworthSBV55WTony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:01.6910:44.89
2011:30.49Akira Anzai-Jackson U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx11:22.6310:54.87
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:55.39Michael CallegariPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet8:46.018:06.23
28:58.20John ClarkePBV35M Newham & Essex Beagles8:58.208:58.20
39:00.54Joshua EntwistleSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe9:00.548:30.46
49:00.94Chris LloydPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School9:00.949:00.94
59:04.50Daniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District9:02.878:48.53
69:07.58Edward BlakePBSENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet8:55.868:54.97
79:10.91Ben AlcockPBU17M Bedford & County9:10.918:12.45
89:14.46Jake RogersPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent9:14.469:14.46
99:15.23Daniel Poulton SENM Stevenage & North Herts9:04.098:55.24
109:15.61Jessica JuddPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford9:15.618:43.24
119:16.78James WestPBU15MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone9:16.787:51.23
129:17.56Corey De'AthPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge9:17.568:21.23
139:21.42Tom CorbettPBU20MJames TuttleBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire9:10.509:10.50
149:23.85Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering9:20.129:04.56
159:24.23Adam WimbledonPBU17M Bracknell AC9:24.239:24.23
169:24.33Matthew ArnoldPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:24.338:15.61
179:28.09Maximilian NichollsSBU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge9:28.098:39.46
189:30.15Kirsty MilnerPBU23WBill FosterTrafford/Loughborough Students9:30.159:30.15
199:31.98Natalie GrayPBU23WBill FosterMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students9:31.989:31.98
209:33.63Grace NichollsPBU20WPeter BrenchleyTonbridge9:33.639:33.63
219:36.55Archie Allen-JonesPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:36.559:21.7
229:37.87Michael GoddardSBU15MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs9:37.879:12.2
239:40.19Ruth HaynesPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:40.199:40.19
249:40.46Jacob HoweSBV35M London Heathside/Fife9:40.469:38.80
259:44.78Dominic NolanPBU17M Reigate Priory9:44.788:28.19
269:48.66Robert MalePBU17M Rugby & Northampton9:48.668:55.29
3000 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:30.54Elliot PalmerPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich8:30.548:21.42
28:31.00Matt BerginPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ireland8:24.097:58.63
38:32.83James McCarthyPBU20MJon BiggBrighton & Hove8:32.838:32.04
48:34.73Nick EarlPBSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni8:34.738:16.61
58:37.20Daniel WoodgatePBU20MJohn StokerLuton8:37.208:26.97
68:40.02Kieran Clements U17MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8:38.897:57.67
78:43.90Steve GalliennePBU23MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni8:43.908:37.49
88:45.74Chris RookePBU23MMick WoodsIpswich8:45.748:30.73
98:46.29Tom BowermanPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni8:46.298:40.71
108:49.76Richard Franzese SENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni8:24.808:24.80
118:50.44Alex ShortPBU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford8:49.558:15.55
128:52.63Kieran ReillyPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent8:52.638:15.33
138:55.62Sam AshcroftPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni8:55.628:38.10
148:56.97William GrayPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove8:56.578:11.81
158:57.56Jason PrickettPBU20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent8:57.568:28.03
168:58.50Matt GrantSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:58.508:44.71
179:00.33Henry PearcePBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge9:00.338:26.80
189:01.16Shaun Webb U20M Ipswich8:48.308:41.81
199:01.99Alec BeaneyPBU23M West Cheshire/East Anglia Uni9:01.999:01.99
209:05.80Jim NorrisPBU20M Ipswich9:05.809:05.80
219:30.89Jordan Ali U20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich8:47.608:38.25