Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
7 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.30Kieran ReillyPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent1:58.341:51.82
22:02.51Hugo Fleming U17MJack RutherfordWalton1:56.001:51.37
32:03.35Joe SaissiPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:59.41:51.16
42:03.74Matthew LeadbitterSBU23M Huntingdonshire1:59.31:59.3
52:05.53Chris Hilton U17M St. Albans AC2:02.662:02.66
62:05.68Ricky HarviePBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.681:51.50
72:05.77Jack Harrison U17M City of Norwich2:04.992:02.4
82:06.93George Burkett U20M Bedford & County2:01.972:01.1
92:08.07Sam Miller U20MGordon ManningRadley2:05.252:03.1
102:08.70James LaingSBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:08.702:04.1
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.17Philippe EssinkSBU20MGordon ManningRadley1:55.751:55.29
21:58.28David SmaleSBU20MRon DawsonSouthend1:53.791:52.48
31:58.76Daniel Cheeseman U20MIan WilcockCity of York1:54.181:51.58
41:59.49Tom McKellarSBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.351:52.15
51:59.98Mark BoothSBU20MJanet NashWycombe1:55.21:54.4
62:00.22Chris HepworthPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.361:54.99
72:00.75Peter SmaleSBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:57.961:57.37
82:01.88James BenningtonSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.882:01.6
92:02.34Cameron Smart U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.941:59.69
102:02.40Tommie DruryPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.662:01.66
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.25Jack HumphreysPBU17MGordon ManningRadley2:00.32:00.3
22:05.67Ben BurtonPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.162:00.94
32:05.86Dan BarberPBSENMScott GraceVale of Aylesbury2:04.42:04.4
42:07.00Tom ClaessensPBU17MJanet NashWycombe2:03.31:59.9
52:08.29Peter TownsendSBU23M Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:08.292:01.7
62:09.36Jacob BurtonSBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:08.02:04.94
72:09.40Mark CameronPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.61
82:10.08Jack WalkerPBU17M Chiltern2:06.802:01.30
92:13.08Dominic NolanPBU17M Reigate Priory2:12.621:53.73
102:13.40Andy Gannaway V45M Winchester/Veterans2:10.852:07.08
112:27.04Megan ShreevesPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:22.42:19.4
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.24Callum Gibbons U13M Hillingdon2:42.492:35.4
22:45.90Ryan Gallagher U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:43.932:43.93
32:45.98Jack McDermottPBU15M Hillingdon2:41.42:34.24
42:46.31Bradley PinderPBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx2:45.92:13.67
52:46.41Emma DelgadoPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:33.522:17.81
62:47.64Conor Rooney U13M Wycombe2:33.72:28.6
72:50.57Rachel Padwick U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:45.82:21.41
82:50.96Claire Buttivant U13W Chiltern2:39.892:39.89
92:53.47Annabel Shreeves U13W Bedford & County2:52.92:45.88
102:59.57Elizabeth ReadSBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:48.032:48.03
113:07.12Katie HatchettSBU13WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:56.432:43.17
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.08Corey Keane U15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:16.52:04.42
22:28.53Alex JamesPBU17M Oxted2:25.112:16.23
32:29.07Jack GradwellPBU15M Hillingdon2:26.352:19.0
42:30.69Duncan PinderPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:08.80
52:31.22Carys TetlawPBU15W Hillingdon2:27.812:27.81
62:31.77Kirsty Atkins U17W Wycombe2:26.42:26.4
72:38.90Ellie WallisPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.82:31.5
82:40.31Joshua Goble U13M City of Portsmouth2:37.422:23.4
92:41.52Alice WrightPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.072:28.05
102:43.31James Green U13M Surrey Schs2:32.882:13.16
112:53.54H Reeves U13M Sy Sch  
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.06Robert ClarkePBU15MRobert GarnhamColchester H2:09.142:04.25
22:17.61Richard JohnsonPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:17.612:09.58
32:24.88Liam RooneySBU17M Wycombe2:24.882:23.64
42:24.90Kieran Gilfedder U17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:15.31:59.6
52:26.77Megan HumphreysPBU13WGordon ManningRadley2:22.172:14.98
62:27.64Tom McLaughlinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.122:16.91
72:28.48Rebecca MilesPBU15WCharles HailstoneHillingdon2:21.022:21.02
82:29.99Liberty Crawford U15WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury2:21.72:21.1
92:31.15Chloe Allen U15W Chiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:24.82:24.8
102:35.75Rachel McCann U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:29.52:27.19
112:37.49Jessica Swain U15W Chelmsford2:29.02:22.84