Welsh U15 League Louise Arthur - Division 1 External Results
Barry
11 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Evan WilliamsSBU11M Bridgend2:42.72:31.10
22:44.1Harry CarterPBU11MStephen Leslie BaileyBarry & Vale2:44.12:30.69
32:47.5Alaric Jones U11M P'broke  
42:49.3Samuel David MartinPBU11MKevin TobinSwansea2:48.82:14.49
52:58.4Zoe JenkinsPBU15W Barry & Vale2:58.42:58.4
62:59.3Sulien LuckmanPBU11MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire2:57.72:57.7
72:59.8Cameron IsaacSBU11M Amman Valley2:59.82:51.2
83:00.5Ioan Jones U11M Brid  
93:04.0Matthew Bresnan U11M Swan  
103:10.7Joseph Vye U11M Swan  
113:12.0Sam Benger U11M Amman  
123:14.1Oisin Williams U11M Amman  
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:52.3Harri Jones U11M Carm  
22:58.4Brandon ThomasPBU11M Carmarthen2:50.42:46.0
33:00.9Daniel WilliamsSBU23MStephen RyanSwansea/Swansea Uni3:00.92:33.50
43:09.5Joshua Thomas U11M Carm  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Nikita Neary U13MSteffan HughesCarmarthen2:11.91:58.65
22:30.2Jordan Richards U13M Carmarthen2:24.552:24.55
32:34.7Elgan RobertsPBU13M Pembrokeshire2:30.342:25.5
42:36.7William MarshSBU13M Barry & Vale2:36.72:31.99
52:38.7Oliver JonesPBU13MKevin TobinSwansea2:38.72:14.1
62:48.6David Fligelstone U13MColin DaviesSwansea2:40.52:18.44
72:49.9Iwan Parry U13M Brec  
82:52.6Dafydd Williams U13M Amman  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.2Matthew CollinsPBU15M Barry & Vale2:04.212:04.21
22:15.0Finley DaviesPBU15MKevin TobinSwansea2:14.52:12.67
32:24.3Ashley Hopkins U15MKevin TobinSwansea2:20.922:09.60
42:30.5Benjamin Williams U15M Carmarthen2:22.62:12.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.1Lucy DaviesPBU11WPeter FreemanPembrokeshire2:46.12:21.07
22:51.6Mared Owen U11W Carm  
33:04.7Sophie HutchinsonSBU11W Amman Valley3:04.72:44.2
43:06.4Ffion GeorgePBU11W Swansea3:06.42:40.90
53:10.7Caitlin Ward U11W Swan  
63:13.4Amber Murphy U11W Swansea3:11.02:49.14
73:17.0Rosie Bennett U11W Carm  
83:27.5Brody Thomas U11W Barry & Vale3:21.23:02.1
93:46.7Nell Blacklaw-Jones U11W P'broke  
103:50.0Phoebe Squire U11W B&V  
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:53.4Sioned Glynn U13W Carm  
23:07.3Yana Parry U13W Swan  
33:15.2Chloe Hopkins U11W Swansea3:14.02:46.1
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Emily Wooster U13W Barry & Vale2:34.962:33.49
22:45.2Gwenno DanielPBU13W Carmarthen2:45.22:45.2
32:48.1Ffion JenkinsPBU13WKevin TobinAmman Valley2:48.12:36.3
42:50.4Maisie Squire U13W Barry & Vale2:49.12:44.1
52:55.5Naomi JamesPBU13W Carmarthen2:55.52:55.5
62:58.8Felicity Williamson-Sarll U13WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend2:51.802:18.50
72:59.7Siobhan EleriSBU13W Carmarthen2:59.72:44.3
83:04.4Jenna Gallivan-Clash U13WRichard ThomasPembrokeshire2:52.82:52.8
93:11.9Alicia Jones U13W P'broke  
103:17.1Caitlin DaviesPBU11W Swansea3:17.13:17.1
113:30.4Rhiannon Fenn U13WKevin TobinSwansea3:00.12:47.3
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Naomi Osborn U15W Swansea2:35.82:27.95
22:44.1Lucy Jones U15W Amman Valley/Carmarthen2:42.52:29.35
32:48.0Rebecca LewisPBU15W Carmarthen2:48.02:48.0
52:52.3Amy Gill U15W P'broke  
42:53.0Rachel Cosier U15W Barry & Vale2:50.42:45.3
62:58.7Tillie Carter U15W Barry & Vale2:52.72:50.5
73:47.8Chantelle ThompsonPBU13W Swansea3:47.83:47.8