West Yorkshire League External Results
York (H)
17 Apr 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.0Ben MarriottPBU20M Bingley3:59.973:59.84
24:28.3John Convery V45MAaron ThomasBingley4:27.914:26.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.9Andrew SmithPBU15MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley4:16.783:42.15
24:33.8Daniel FranksPBU15MJack HoweyWakefield4:33.83:59.98
34:34.3Jerome CastelowPBU15MBrian BurginHalifax4:30.04:12.8
44:39.2Paul DavisPBU15MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough4:34.784:13.30
54:42.3James Hall U15MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley4:30.743:59.82
64:51.5Louis StaleyPBU15M Skyrac4:51.54:51.5
74:58.6Sam ConveryPBU15MAaron ThomasWakefield4:43.884:19.56
85:06.4James Anthoney U15MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough4:55.94:23.1
95:08.2Robert MorrisPBU15MThomas ReedLongwood5:04.564:41.96
105:12.7Daniel BeadsleyPBU15MDavid NortonHalifax5:12.75:02.7
115:23.9Andrew JonesPBU15M Wakefield5:11.775:11.77
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.5Matthew O'ConnorSBU17MJack HoweyWakefield4:14.524:02.58
24:27.2Jake WortonPBU17M Wakefield4:16.34:14.06
34:30.6Edward HesterSBU17MBrian BurginHalifax4:30.64:28.5
44:32.8Steven EastwoodPBU17MJack HoweySpenborough4:13.84:13.59
54:38.0Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U17MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough4:18.043:59.13
64:42.4Simon BollandPBU17MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees4:31.64:12.9
74:53.2Max LawtonSBU17M Holmfirth/Kirklees4:53.24:36.89
84:58.3Christopher HampsonSBU17MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough4:34.44:34.4
94:59.2Oliver Watson U17MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Carnegie4:33.04:22.50
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Jennifer WalshPBU20WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees4:35.774:12.96
25:03.0Rebecca HarrisonSBU20WGordon AgarSkyrac5:03.04:57.2
35:54.3Sarah FranksPBU20W Wakefield5:54.35:54.3
47:45.1Amanda PearsonSBV45W Spenborough7:45.15:48.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.4Bethany Ellis U15WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough4:54.324:54.32
25:08.6Holly CallaghanPBU15WBrian BurginHalifax5:02.545:02.54
35:14.4Connie O'Neill U15W City of York5:02.54:58.0
45:20.5Rebecca Firth U15W Wakefield5:11.64:39.08
55:21.3Regan SmithPBU15W Halifax5:21.35:21.3
65:22.0Kate Harris U15WIan WilcockCity of York5:21.24:52.69
75:22.8Rebecca CoopeSBU15W Pudsey & Bramley5:22.84:56.02
85:31.2Sophie Spencer U15W Holmfirth5:28.145:08.70
95:31.9Sophie Woollin U15WChristopher Neil MitchellWakefield5:15.04:58.1
105:38.5Grace CoburnPBU15W Leeds City5:37.305:37.30
115:39.4Jasmine Laidler U15WJames WardmanRothwell5:38.405:02.34
125:45.6Lucy Callaghan U15W Wetherby5:33.35:33.3
135:46.7Mollie JaggerPBU15W Halifax5:40.45:40.4
145:50.3Nicola Sawyer U15W Leeds City5:43.085:42.8
155:56.4Freya Williams U15WThomas ReedLongwood5:35.935:17.54
166:07.1Elizabeth GarnettSBU15W Skyrac6:07.16:02.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Caroline LambertPBU17WIan LeggWetherby5:03.24:43.92
25:19.5Jessica Timmins U17W Wakefield5:11.635:11.63
35:19.5Hannah BrownPBU17WTim AgarSkyrac5:10.54:50.86
45:41.2Hannah Marsh U17W Wakefield5:28.395:28.39
56:18.7Laura Ward U17W Wakefield6:01.96:01.9