Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.5Bart ThomasSBU20M Chippenham H4:30.54:17.89
24:36.9Heath BamptonPBV40M Bristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve4:36.84:29.5
34:37.8Brian GardnerSBV50M Swindon4:37.84:11.69
45:02.9Stuart MacGregorPBV55M Avon Valley/South West Vets4:53.24:53.2
56:20.6Tim WestcottPBV50M Swindon6:20.66:20.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.0Alfie KilgourPBU13M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:04.324:59.88
25:38.9Tom Sewell U13M Greendown Community School  
35:40.9Hugo TaylorSBU13M Marlborough & District Junior5:40.95:30.0
45:53.5Elliot LassiterPBU13M Marlborough & District Junior5:47.24:23.07
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.9Alex Carter U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:14.523:53.97
24:39.4Alex VandyckPBU15M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:30.44:13.2
34:47.3Lewis Lavelle U15M Team Bath4:42.84:36.3
45:12.3Felix FreestonSBU15M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:12.34:59.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.9Alexander Hill U17M Team Bath4:24.14:24.1
24:41.3Tom Campbell U17MJamie OsbornSwindon4:34.94:34.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.8Gemma Shepherd U13WAdrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior5:02.874:20.62
25:34.6Charlotte George U13WBryan ClintonSwindon5:17.125:10.1
35:56.7Georgie Lane U13WAnnette WealeYeovil5:32.795:22.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Lillie BellamyPBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon4:47.04:37.2
25:11.9Carla HuynhPBU15W Swindon5:11.54:58.9
35:31.9Madeleine PerrinsSBU15WBryan ClintonMarlborough & District Junior5:31.95:02.7
45:36.8Georgia AkermanPBU15W Swindon5:36.85:36.8
55:41.3Kirsty StanleySBU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/BRAT5:41.34:58.95
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.4Annie Ingram U17W Team Bath5:09.75:01.48
25:31.6Laura RothwellPBU17W Swindon5:31.65:31.6
35:39.6Jasmine White U17W Bath