Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.5Chris Reade U23MJamie OsbornSwindon2:01.11:57.7
22:05.2Lui PollastroneSBU20M Team Bath2:05.22:04.34
32:05.6Bart ThomasPBU20M Chippenham H2:05.62:05.6
42:18.6Simon WiltshireSBV40M City of Salisbury2:18.62:02.5
52:26.1Stuart MacGregor V55M Avon Valley/South West Vets2:19.932:16.96
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Jed StaceyPBU13M Swindon2:29.82:29.8
22:36.2Kyle Webb U13M Team Bath2:33.72:21.1
32:38.8Bradley Webb U13M Team Bath2:31.62:27.8
42:50.3Callum Bampton U13MBryan ClintonSwindon2:41.32:08.93
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Robert TomkiesPBU15M City of Salisbury2:15.22:13.4
22:27.8Oliver CookePBU15M Swindon2:26.52:22.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Alex JonesPBU17M Chippenham H2:05.81:58.03
22:10.6Alex BamptonPBU17M Swindon2:08.52:02.4
32:11.9Tom CampbellPBU17MJamie OsbornSwindon2:06.62:06.6
42:12.3James GreenPBU17M Marlborough & District Junior2:12.22:11.5
52:16.8Ben DaviesPBU17MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior2:16.82:16.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Jenna McGreveyPBSENWGary WarhurstCity of Salisbury/Army2:22.82:14.56
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Anna Lever U13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:35.02:28.4
22:48.0Grace LavellePBU13W Team Bath2:44.62:30.4
33:00.6Isabel Hartley-Smith U13W Swin  
43:04.6Lucy Stanley U13W Corsham School  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0Alex MundellPBU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.2
22:29.2Danielle ScottPBU15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:22.62:22.6
32:50.6Bethany GeorgePBU15W Swindon2:50.62:50.6
42:52.6Jessica Allison U15W Andover2:40.92:37.10
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Katherine Turner U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:16.02:12.30
22:28.6Rachel SykesSBU17WHoward MoscropMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough & Distri2:22.02:18.5