Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
9 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.56Navid Childs SENMPaul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon6.716.92
26.10Chris Claydon U20MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior6.456.60
36.01Kenton Mielnik SENM Swindon6.096.50
45.24Jon Kean V35M Liverpool H5.605.60
55.19Aiden HolmesSBU20M City of Salisbury5.195.69
65.08Liam Henry U20M Lavington Athletics5.605.60
74.94Ken Jackson V55M Swindon/South West Vets5.055.43
84.83Edward MasonSBU23MDiana VilesTeam Bath/Bath Uni4.836.44
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.27Peter BootonPBU13M Marlborough & District Junior4.574.61
23.91Torran Green U13M Wiltshire Schs4.034.03
33.77Thomas HughesSBU13M City of Salisbury3.775.54
43.73George Baskerville U13MJamie OsbornSwindon3.964.85
53.63Dean Hodgeson U13M Salis  
53.63Reuben ArkwrightSBU13M Marlborough/Marlborough & District Junior3.635.85
73.38Hugo TaylorPBU13M Marlborough & District Junior3.383.38
83.26Alex Shaw U13M Bath  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.18Sergio Hunt U15M Andover5.355.66
24.29Jacob Ness U15MLee NessCity of Salisbury4.736.26
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.02Callum ReaPBU17MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Swansea6.086.78
25.81Will BakerPBU17M Swindon6.106.10
35.73Matthew TannerSBU17M Swindon5.735.93
44.32Patrick Ba-TinPBU17M City of Salisbury4.324.32
54.16Wesley Henry PBU17MDeborah BrayLavington Athletics4.164.97
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55Becky Brennan SENWRobert EllchukSale Harriers Manchester5.846.32
24.93Hannah Thompson U20W Marlborough & District Junior4.985.35
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.28Afeni Payne-Bonnick U13WJulie FieldingTeam Bath4.454.62
24.01Livia Gauntlett U13WColin BarossTeam Bath4.424.61
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.68Hannah BrayPBU15W City of Salisbury4.684.74
24.33Hannah MurraySBU15W Marlborough & District Junior4.584.58
34.12Clare DyerPBU15WCharles PrestonTeam Bath4.585.10
43.44Emma Miller U15W Soton  
53.37Sam Cox U15WColin BarossTeam Bath3.593.74
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.19Morgan GascoignePBU17WTony JacksonMarlborough & District Junior/Swindon5.275.71
24.79Anna Alexander-HolmesSBU17WRobert EllchukTeam Bath4.795.27