Wiltshire Schools Championships External Results
Salisbury
12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9David BunceSBU13M Team Bath5:12.94:22.8
25:14.9Scott CoombesPBU13M Wiltshire Schs5:14.95:14.9
35:15.0James CochraneSBU13M Wiltshire Schs5:15.05:06.9
45:15.6Tyler Courtney-HarfieldPBU13M Wiltshire Schs5:15.65:15.6
55:26.2George Beavis U13M Wilt Sch  
65:31.1Henry Spalding U13M Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Alex Carter U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:14.523:53.97
24:30.4Alex VandyckPBU15M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:30.44:13.2
34:36.3Gio DowniePBU15M City of Salisbury4:36.34:07.28
44:40.3Joe Grant U15MBryan ClintonSwindon4:33.914:33.91
54:42.8Lewis LavellePBU15M Team Bath4:42.84:36.3
64:48.4Connor WrightPBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:48.44:48.4
74:53.8Callum MarshallSBU15M Wiltshire Schs4:53.84:38.3
85:04.3Carlton Xavier U15M Wilt Sch  
95:24.0Adam Stevens U15M Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.2Chris Hine U17M Team Bath/Race Hub4:17.84:17.8
24:35.1Tony HoganSBU17M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:35.14:30.0
34:35.9Oscar HallPBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:35.94:35.9
44:38.8Harry WarnerPBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:38.84:38.8
54:43.1Tom Brown U17M Wilt Sch  
64:44.9Matthew RaymondPBU17M Swindon4:41.54:38.5
74:48.9J Evans U17M Wilt Sch  
85:23.3Jamie Dudman U17M Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Oli Ferguson U20M Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Gemma ShepherdPBU13WAdrian CloverMarlborough & District Junior5:02.874:20.62
25:19.3Charlotte GeorgePBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon5:17.125:10.1
55:33.5Lottie ColquhounPBU13W Marlborough & District Junior5:33.55:33.5
35:40.0Polly DrucePBU13W Wiltshire Schs5:40.05:40.0
45:40.7Phoebe KalikPBU13W Southampton5:40.75:40.7
65:54.6Ellie Plank U13W Wilt Sch  
75:57.4Kasia Gentleman U13W Wilt Sch  
86:10.0Freya Crosthwaite U13W Wilt Sch  
96:22.7Moira Connor U13W Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0Loren Bleaken U15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:39.464:38.05
24:55.7Lillie Bellamy U15WBryan ClintonSwindon4:47.04:37.2
35:06.0Sophie KalikSBU15W Southampton5:03.15:03.1
45:11.5Carla HuynhPBU15W Swindon5:11.54:58.9
55:24.6Abbie EasterPBU15W Marlborough & District Junior5:24.65:24.6
65:25.8Tabitha BurgessPBU15W Wiltshire Schs5:25.85:25.8
75:25.9Harriet ColquhounSBU15W Marlborough & District Junior5:25.95:08.4
85:39.7Phoebe Rochford U15WDavid VosserWinchester5:04.385:01.52
95:42.3Annabel Wright U15W Wilt Sch  
105:49.7Alice DixonSBU15W Team Bath5:49.75:28.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:44.9Jessamy Dibben U17W Wilt Sch  
25:47.3Ellie Murphy U17W Wilt Sch  
35:54.4Freddie Hampel U17W Wilt Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Louisa Warwick U20W Winchester5:02.94:48.82