McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24
Walton
20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Jamie Brown U13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:54.34:12.80
25:19.9Joshua Bartholomew U13M Sutton & District/Sutton Runners5:09.334:27.33
35:22.4James Rady U13M Holland Sports AC5:09.624:53.59
45:32.8Jake CvetkovicSBU13MMick WoodsFleet & Crookham5:32.84:01.06
55:33.7Oscar YoungPBU13M Walton5:33.75:33.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Henry McCann U13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:59.084:27.63
25:31.4Daniel Haughton U13M Sutton & District5:19.34:51.9
36:17.8Charlie WilliamsPBU13M Fleet & Crookham6:17.86:17.8
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.9Matt Ferguson U13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:14.515:14.51
25:29.0Daniel AshwoodSBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley5:29.05:06.7
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.5James HancockPBU15MNigel GriffithsSutton & District4:34.04:01.40
24:50.4Ben Brunswick U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:43.983:56.23
35:24.7Charles Sturt U15M Walt  
45:27.6Augustin MallonPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:27.64:45.27
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9Benjamin BaxterPBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley5:08.94:43.17
25:41.2Ben ChapmanPBU15M Sutton & District5:41.25:41.2
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Harry Baker U15M Dorking & Mole Valley4:57.84:34.02
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.9Alex Penfold U17MNigel GriffithsSutton & District4:18.74:11.66
24:30.8Ben KennardPBU17MConrad MiltonWalton4:28.74:13.93
34:33.7Johnnie BlandPBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs4:33.74:03.29
45:00.6Sam KnightPBU17M Holland Sports AC5:00.65:00.6
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Ben PalmerPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:53.14:28.80
25:04.0Kyle Treherne U17MJack RutherfordWalton4:51.064:35.6
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Alice Chandler U15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:08.604:55.1
25:21.8Freya DavisPBU15WIan ByettFleet & Crookham5:20.04:49.2
35:38.1Marie ConmeePBU15W Sutton & District5:38.15:38.1
45:53.2Gemma Francis U15W East Grinstead5:38.85:38.8
56:16.6Kate Manson U15W Holl S  
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Lisa FergusonPBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory5:18.75:14.0
25:40.5Rebecca PenfoldPBU15WStephen HoltSutton & District5:39.45:31.4
36:33.5Naomi PygottSBU15W Fleet & Crookham6:33.56:20.2
47:01.0Amanda LordPBU15W East Grinstead7:01.07:01.0
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:50.1Claire Thomas U17W Walton5:44.95:44.9
27:02.9Katherine Bett U17W Fleet & Crookham6:54.36:54.3