McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24
Walton
20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Charlie Wyllie U13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:22.101:52.6
22:35.2Harvey Voller U13M Holland Sports AC2:31.772:11.26
32:36.6Ben Charnock U13M Sutton & District2:24.662:12.46
42:45.2Matthew PatelPBU13M Fleet & Crookham2:45.22:33.1
53:06.6George Dixon U13M Walton2:56.92:56.9
63:18.2Adam LordPBU13M East Grinstead3:18.23:18.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7James KerrSBU13M Sutton & District2:47.72:33.6
22:52.9Josh Knight U13MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC2:47.82:05.09
33:04.9Ollie Moult U13M DMV  
43:08.2Sam TookeyPBU13M Fleet & Crookham3:08.23:08.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Jack Wyllie U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:15.202:07.4
22:25.8Thomas BracegirdlePBU15MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon/London Schs2:22.32:18.3
32:32.2William Rady U15M Holland Sports AC2:29.402:12.6
43:07.6Rohan Wilde U15M Walt  
53:28.0Alex BettPBU15M Fleet & Crookham3:28.03:28.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Jonathan WinterPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon2:26.72:26.7
22:27.9Oliver MayPBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley2:27.92:09.85
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.4Wilem Fields-Jewell U17M East Grinstead2:08.32:03.8
22:13.7Spencer Felix-OtooPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon2:10.62:10.6
32:16.8Kyle TrehernePBU17MJack RutherfordWalton2:16.82:11.16
42:23.5Jack TookeyPBU17M Fleet & Crookham2:23.52:23.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Ben PalmerPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:22.42:22.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8Nicole WashingtonPBU13W Fleet & Crookham2:40.22:40.2
22:55.4Sydney Warner U13W Sutton & District2:49.92:49.9
33:01.5Helena GarlandPBU13W Walton3:01.53:01.5
43:01.7Alice BlairPBU13W Dorking & Mole Valley3:01.72:42.1
53:01.7Abi RuddPBU13W Holland Sports AC3:01.73:01.7
63:17.5Lois Drummie U13WSarah HewittEast Grinstead3:16.32:45.33
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:59.2Lily Hunt U13W Walt  
23:00.6Hannah WeaverSBU13W Fleet & Crookham3:00.62:42.25
33:51.2Megan GarnerPBU13W East Grinstead3:51.23:51.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:17.4Ellie PeadonPBU13W East Grinstead3:17.43:17.4
23:35.5An Other U13W Unk  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Ellie Killick-BirdPBU15W East Grinstead2:34.52:30.1
22:34.5Lois DavisPBU15W Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.52:34.5
32:39.6Isabelle StewartPBU15W Walton2:39.02:39.0
42:39.9Fiona PaganPBU15W Fleet & Crookham2:39.92:39.9
52:40.5Ella ShearsSBU15W Sutton & District2:40.52:35.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:01.6Jessica Parkes U15W Walton2:55.12:52.6
23:16.9Georgie CrossSBU15W Fleet & Crookham3:16.93:12.3
33:20.2Lauren NightingalePBU15W East Grinstead3:20.23:20.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Cora Harrison U17W Dorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.13
22:30.0Grace McDonaghSBU17W Sutton & District2:30.02:29.9
32:32.4Leanne KavanaghPBU17W Holland Sports AC2:32.42:25.88