McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24
Walton
20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.36Stephen HodgeSBU13M Holland Sports AC4.364.86
24.17Soban InayatSBU13MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon4.174.79
34.13Jeremy Bizot-Smerdon U13M Fleet & Crookham4.615.18
43.94Sid Walters U13MJames WildSutton & District4.075.71
53.83Andrew EastonSBU13M East Grinstead3.834.58
63.58An Other U13M Walt  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.22Ocean Schwartz U13M Holland Sports AC4.296.22
23.90Joel McFarlane U13M Sutton & District4.045.81
33.83Matthew GlassPBU13M Fleet & Crookham3.833.83
43.42Curtis CourtSBU13M Walton3.425.44
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.76Jack Webster U13M Sutton & District4.054.05
23.34Oliver McMahonSBU13M Walton3.344.20
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.82Reece Barnett U15M Walton5.976.31
24.91Joel AtkinPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon5.025.02
34.71Ryan Spivey U15M East Grinstead5.256.33
44.06Liam MilesSBU15M Holland Sports AC4.214.35
53.79Connor McLachlan U15M S&D  
63.38Alex BettPBU15M Fleet & Crookham3.383.38
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29James DrummondPBU15M Walton4.294.29
23.58Oliver Riley U15M Holl S  
33.13Devonte Casely-HayfordPBU15MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon3.133.13
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.79Rohan Wilde U15M Walt  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Max Capel U17M Fleet & Crookham5.235.82
24.76Sam KnightPBU17M Holland Sports AC4.764.76
33.50Ben PalmerPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon3.503.50
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.45Helena GarlandSBU13W Walton3.454.47
23.32Lois Drummie U13WSarah HewittEast Grinstead4.004.85
33.29Sarah Tabatabai U13W S&D  
42.94Alice MarshallPBU13W Fleet & Crookham2.954.47
52.59Alice Field U13W Holland Sports AC3.283.28
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.34Rosie Russell U13W Walt  
23.16Lily Chapman U13WMaureen HancockSutton & District3.343.34
32.96Ciara NightingalePBU13W East Grinstead2.962.96
42.41Ellie Williams U11W Fleet & Crookham2.802.80
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.16Aileen Fallon U13W Walt  
22.69Emily Cawley U13W Walt  
32.65Katie EdwardsPBU13W East Grinstead2.652.65
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.65Camilla Papa U15W Walton4.864.86
24.65Sarah Rusling U15W East Grinstead4.855.22
34.45Monica HillPBU15WGregory KnottReigate Priory4.545.06
44.42Sarah Rawlings U15W Sutton & District4.704.90
53.76Hannah WebbPBU15W Holland Sports AC3.763.76
63.30Freya DavisSBU15WIan ByettFleet & Crookham3.303.68
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.43Lucy WeirPBU15W Walton4.555.17
24.11Gemma FrancisPBU15W East Grinstead4.114.15
33.18Kate Manson U15W Holl S  
42.61Georgie CrossPBU15W Fleet & Crookham2.612.61
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.78Gemma Clements U15W Walt  
23.15Jessica Parkes U15W Walton3.413.47
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.59Lisa O'Brien U17WWendy LethebyWalton5.065.14
24.22Nicole Loucaides U17W Reigate Priory4.384.47
33.68Zara Thorn U17W Sutton & District4.094.09
43.31Yasmin Capel U17W Fleet & Crookham3.423.42
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.92Abbie Wroth U17WAndrew KennardWalton4.224.49
23.00Katherine Bett U17W Fleet & Crookham3.673.67