Cumbria League External Results
Copeland
4 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.89Steven CrakePBU11M Ellenborough3.893.89
23.75Jacob AubreyPBU11M Kendal/Helm Hill3.753.88
33.57Harry BibbyPBU11MTerry HughesSeaton3.575.03
43.56Oliver DustinSBU11MGraeme MasonSeaton3.564.25
53.46Ross Groves U11M Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria3.533.93
63.39Joshua CampbellPBU11M Barrow & Furness3.393.39
73.37Dan AbbottPBU11M Kendal3.374.26
83.16Alexander BirkettPBU11MStephen John PriestleyKendal3.163.79
92.94Connor FaulderPBU11MTerry HughesEllenborough2.945.13
102.84Thomas AdamsPBU11MStephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria2.843.26
112.81Jake CooperPBU11M Barrow & Furness2.813.90
122.75Jack CunliffeSBU11M Kendal2.753.41
132.61Louis SimpsonPBU11M Eden Runners2.613.33
142.46Matthew Ridley U11M Ellenborough2.653.13
152.45Brandon SherwenPBU11M Copeland2.452.45
162.18Bradlie Edwards U11M Barr  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.21Harry StockdaleSBU13M Seaton/Team North Cumbria4.214.30
24.21Huw BartonPBU13M Barry & Vale4.214.21
34.04Joseph GommePBU13M Copeland4.045.18
44.03James Curtis U13M Barrow & Furness4.194.30
53.68Kyle RitchiePBU13M Barrow & Furness3.683.68
63.61Thomas Robinson U13M Copeland3.775.34
73.38Connor Barnes U13M Barrow & Furness3.463.46
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24Gregg StewartPBU15M Barrow & Furness5.245.24
24.84Ben Abbott U15M Kendal/Cumbria Schs4.976.14
34.47Reece OxlandPBU15M Eden Runners4.474.47
44.43Dominic Stamper U15M Copeland4.515.15
53.94William FisherSBU15M Kendal3.943.97
63.40Ross CampbellPBU15M Barrow & Furness3.403.40
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.79Alex Boyd U17M Barrow & Furness5.855.85
25.33Jason Jenkinson U17M Cope  
35.27Adam MuncasterPBU17M Copeland5.275.27
44.76Paul Van Iterson U17M Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.774.77
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.71Ellena HayhurstPBU11WGwenda WardEden Runners3.714.75
23.45Georgia CooperPBU11W Barrow & Furness3.454.44
33.08Abbi Stanway U11W Barr  
43.06Emily Helm U11W Barr  
52.96Rebecca Keen U11WKeith HunterBarrow & Furness3.065.18
62.94Molly Amison U11W Barr  
72.94Hannah JeffersonPBU11W Barrow & Furness2.943.52
82.79Jenny WongSBU11W Copeland2.794.71
92.67Connie DobsonSBU11W Kendal2.673.48
102.65Esme Davies U11WDerek HurtonEden Runners2.673.23
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.31Gaby Byrom U13W Barrow & Furness4.354.35
24.05Anastasia Towers U13W Seaton4.074.60
33.97Rona McCann U13W Kendal3.984.50
43.94Tasmin Crook U13W Barrow & Furness3.983.98
53.72Megan FeatherstonePBU13WStephen MitchellEllenborough3.724.34
63.41Alice BellPBU13WMichael LoveStewartry3.413.41
73.40Katie Woof U13W Kendal/Howgill3.454.90
82.94Olivia SimpsonPBU13W Eden Runners2.943.61
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.76Emily Cummings U15WStephen HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria5.065.28
24.32Jacqueline Pringle U15W Annan4.514.64
34.07Rosie Groves U15W Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.114.75
44.05Carys Barton U15W Barr  
53.94Amy BowesSBU15W Copeland3.943.97
63.73Mellissa CurtisPBU15W Barrow & Furness3.733.73
73.71Jasmine FancourtSBU15W Kendal3.713.88
83.67Shelby HawkinsPBU15W Seaton3.675.09
93.61Sophie Seddon U15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness3.914.22
103.57Nakita TaylorPBU15W Kendal3.573.57
113.37Cait MooreSBU15W Copeland3.373.81
123.03Hannah Stanway U15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness3.093.09
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.81Kim HawkinsPBU17W Seaton4.815.11
24.32Rebecca Garnett U17W Kendal4.574.57
34.13Bethany Wise U17W Carlisle Aspatria4.314.52
44.01Allysia Hine U17W Kendal4.054.05
53.69Bethan LloydSBU17W Copeland3.694.11
63.65Ceri StorerSBU17W Copeland3.653.77