South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Ashford
26-27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H11.27Jasmin Dotzek U20WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles11.9711.97
H10.32Jodie Shaw U20W Medway & Maidstone10.4510.45
H10.11Emma BuckettPBU20WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.1111.54
H9.94Chrisy Parsons U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.5010.50
H9.69Anne Rees U20WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts10.1610.75
H9.48Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U20WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts10.7612.64
H8.21Elise Lovell U20WStephen KingHastings AC/Team Sharks8.5210.38
H8.06Moe SasegbonPBU20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/NWC Herts8.3713.33
H7.75Rachel HanaganPBU20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC7.758.59
H6.96Sara Henderson U20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC7.278.59
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
H11.93Tanisha ClaytonPBU17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.1012.34
H11.35Rebecca Curtis-HarrisPBU17WBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3511.43
H8.29Annie Waghorn U17W Medway & Maidstone8.689.81
H8.04Francesca Baylis U17WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone8.659.23
H7.79Vicky MaguirePBU17W Guildford & Godalming7.798.15
H7.66Shimaala HarewoodPBU17W Watford7.667.66
H7.51Christianne Risman U17W Guildford & Godalming7.987.98
H7.44Fiona Clarke U17WGeorge MaleCamberley7.958.46
H7.35Isobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester7.9410.10
H7.27Caroline Hatley U17WChas RobinsonAshford AC7.617.73
H7.05Katy LambertPBU17W Eastbourne7.057.05
H6.93Scarlett MannSBU17W Invicta East Kent7.727.72
H6.70Lisa O'BrienSBU17WWendy LethebyWalton6.709.45
H6.66Claire WardPBU17WBrian HopkinsStevenage & North Herts6.668.01
H6.65Eliza WatsonPBU17W Berkshire Schs6.656.65
H6.42Susie CollinsPBU17W Southampton6.426.42
H6.29Ashleigh Roberts U17W Reading AC6.666.66
H6.28Alice RackhamSBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.286.79
H6.23Finolla Frederick U17WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix6.727.53
H5.64Tiggy Willett U17W Berkshire Schs6.716.71
SP4K (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
P11.48Justin TarrantPBU15MRichard PillingCrawley11.4812.12
P10.70Liam WilletPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs10.7010.70
P10.70Reece Barnett U15M Walton11.3611.36
P10.62Jordan Bayer-GoldmanPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs10.6210.62
P10.57Dom ReidPBU15M Sussex Schs10.5710.57
P10.56Michael PapanicolaPBU15M Brighton & Hove11.0811.08
P9.95Sebastien PettittPBU15M Kent Schs9.959.95
P9.72Daniel TrusslerPBU15MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC9.729.72
P9.53Ryan Spivey U15M East Grinstead10.1710.17
P9.51Max DavisPBU15M Camberley9.809.80
P9.45Rory Farrell U15MMichael CokerSouthampton10.7711.89
P9.45Francis Lammas U15MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone10.5110.55
P9.39Marvin PopoolaPBU15MLes JohnsonHerne Hill9.399.39
P9.16Myles RichardsonPBU15MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.169.16
P9.06Roshan Hansla U15M St. Mary's Richmond9.7511.22
P9.05Abbas Karim U15M London Schs9.349.34
P8.87Reece Young U15M South London9.789.78
P8.86Alex Walker U15MKen SpencerBracknell AC8.978.97
P8.65Daniel Brothwood U15M Tonbridge8.958.95
P8.34Jonah DykesPBU15MJohn MillerWinchester8.348.34
P8.06Ben RussellPBU15MAndrew HughesBracknell AC8.068.06
P7.79Jamie SavagePBU15MJulia Machin 7.797.79
P7.37Michael Onafowokan U15M Herne Hill7.607.60
P7.31Lewis ChurchPBU15MDavid HullTonbridge7.5410.52
P6.94Matthew DaviesPBU15MMark HattonTeam Kennet6.946.94