McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Antrim
22 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:5728Euan GillhamU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
211:5827Callum MatthewsU15M2Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
312:1226Jack CrabtreeU15M1Neil CanhamOldham & Royton
412:1525Ryan ThomsonU15M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
512:2624Conor ChristieU15M2 Springwell
612:38 Late EntryU15M   
712:39 Liam FitzpatrickU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
812:40 Julian MartinU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
912:43 R MaguireU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
1012:4723Max LancasterU15M1Gordon LockieGiffnock North
1112:48 Late EntryU15M   
1212:4822Conall KirkU15M2Mark KirkLagan Valley
1312:50 Brian ConwayU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
1412:5221Dermot O'HareU15M2 Lagan Valley
1512:5520Henri AikenU15M2 Lagan Valley
1612:57 Late EntryU15M   
1713:0719Ross StephenU15M2 Cambuslang
1813:10 M DoonisU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
1913:2118Jamie CookU15M1 Giffnock North
2013:2417Jonathan WhanU15M1Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn
2113:24 Paddy SheridanU15M  Lagan Valley AC A
2213:25 Sean HenniganU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
2313:31 L LoveU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
2413:3216Josh HydeU15M2 Giffnock North
2513:4215Ben McKeownU15M2 Ballymena & Antrim
2613:42 Adam DunneU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
2713:46 O MahonU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
2813:4714Timothy McCrackenU15M1 Dromore
2913:50 James AlexanderU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
3013:5013Ryan SharkeyU15M2 Lagan Valley
3113:59 T McHughU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
3214:0312Jack McKibbinU15M1 Dromore
3314:0311David RobertsonU15M1 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
3414:0510Odhran CopelandU15M2 Beechmount
3514:11 William RileyU15M  Springwell Running Club
3614:13 Kevin Power-KellyU15M  Dundrum South Dublin
3714:169Conal McCambridgeU15M2 North Belfast
3814:208Craig McConnellU15M1 Banbridge
3914:217Tom MillsU15M1 Enniskillen RC
4014:26 Aodhagan WattersU15M1 Annalee, IRL/Ireland
4114:26 Lorcan MageeU15M1Mark KirkBeechmount
4214:41 Late EntryU15M   
4314:436Christopher IrvineU15M1 Enniskillen RC
4414:48 Brian TweedieU15M  Springwell Running Club
4514:53 Aodhan KavanaghU15M  Beechmount Harriers
4614:57 Tom CoyleU15M  Lagan Valley AC A
4714:585Ruairi GilmoreU15M2 Lagan Valley
4815:15 A BreenU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
4915:16 G JonesU15M  St Michaels Enniskillen
5016:03 Mark RogersU15M2 St Peters Louth/Ireland
5116:17 Charlie QuinnU15M  North Down AC
5216:56 R FinglasU15M  St Josephs CBS B
5316:56 A McDonaghU15M  St Josephs CBS A
5417:26 C TuiteU15M  St Josephs CBS B
5517:29 Ben CloseU15M  Ballyclare High School
5617:51 T DennisU15M  St Josephs CBS B
5717:52 C CassidyU15M  St Josephs CBS B
5818:31 Ross DinsmoreU15M  Ballyclare High School
5920:06 JP KieransU15M  St Josephs CBS B
6020:174Jonathan WoodsU13M-1 Springwell
3.6KXC U20W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:3628Louise SmallU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
213:45 Mary MulhareU20W1 North Laois/Ireland
314:24 Laura DouglasU20W1 Ballymena & Antrim
414:3027Lorna FitzpatrickU20W1Eamonn ChristieBeechmount
516:1726Amy McDaidU20W1Malcolm McCauslandCity of Derry
3.6KXC U17W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:4928Rachael DunnU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
214:0527Eva LavertyU17W2Mark KirkLagan Valley
314:2026Sarah LaveryU17W2 Beechmount
414:23 Eadaoin O'ReillyU17W2 Annalee, IRL/Ireland
514:25 Meghan RyanU17W  Dundrum South Dublin
614:25 Sorcha HumphriesU17W  Dundrum South Dublin
714:28 Sara MooreU17W2Ciaran CollinsOmagh
814:31 Emma WilsonU17W  Ballyclare High School
914:33 Una Mary DeeringU17W  Dundrum South Dublin
1014:4025Helen LaveryU17W2 Beechmount
1114:47 Aoife DonnellyU17W  Ardee District AC
1215:0724Elaine BurchU17W2 East Down
1315:2823Orla McAteerU17W1 Lagan Valley
1415:31 Lucy CamlinU17W  Ballyclare High School
1515:3122Deborah GillilandU17W1 Springwell
1615:56 Joanne HealyU17W  Dundrum South Dublin
1717:0921Alexandrea CarrollU17W2 Northern Ireland Schs
1817:50 Ciara LeacyU17W  Ardee District AC
1918:46 Hannah WelshmanU17W  Ballyclare High School
2019:53 Seana MurrayU17W  Beechmount Harriers
2120:24 Jessica EnglandU17W  Scoil Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer
2220:26 Louise IrvineU17W  Ballyclare High School
3.6KXC U15W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:5328Chloe CowanU15W1 Giffnock North/Team West
214:00 Ella FennellyU15W  Dundrum South Dublin
314:17 Yasmin WilsonU15W2Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
414:2327Emer MageeU15W1 Lagan Valley/Loughborough Students/Ireland
514:2426Gwen GillhamU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
614:3525Toni BuchananU15W2 Lagan Valley
714:5324Aoife LavertyU15W1 City of Derry
815:0123Ciara GrimleyU15W2 Banbridge
915:04 Cassie MurphyU15W  Dundrum South Dublin
1015:05 Kate MurrayU15W  Dundrum South Dublin
1115:1822Rebecca HarveyU15W2 City of Lisburn
1215:4021Abbey TaylorU15W1 North Down
1315:43 Emma LavertU15W  Lagan Valley AC A
1415:4420Harriet GilmoreU15W1 Lagan Valley
1515:5019Selena JacksonU15W2Gordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West
1616:07 Anna LawtherU15W  Ballyclare High School
1716:10 Molly BarlowU15W  Dundrum South Dublin
1816:12 Mary OhareU15W  Ardee District AC
1916:31 Late EntryU15W   
2016:44 Late EntryU15W   
2117:20 Beth ShannonU15W  Ballyclare High School
2217:38 Late EntryU15W   
2317:41 Michaela DohertyU15W  Newry City Runners AC
2418:35 Rebecca DawsonU15W  Ballyclare High School
2520:02 Demi CorrymcnallyU15W  Beechmount
2622:1718Aimee RussellU15W1 Northern Ireland Schs