McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Cardiff
16 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:5428Hobie MartinU17M1John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
219:5827Richard CharlesU17M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
320:0526Rhys SpenceU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
420:2225Jonathan DaviesU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
520:2624Matthew FayersU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
620:2923Luke JacobsU17M1 Bristol & West
720:3222Bradley GoaterU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
820:4921Kyran HaleU17M1 Severn
920:5520Lloyd HecklerU17M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
1020:5919Alexander HillU17M2 Team Bath
1121:0518Edward ShepherdU17M2Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
1221:1217Tom HookU17M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
1321:2016Elliot SladeU17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
1421:2415Michael WardU17M1Paul DarneyCardiff
1521:2614Jack KillipU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1621:2713Kyran RobertsU15M-1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
1721:2812Adam ThrallU17M1 Gloucester
1821:4311Ronan LlyrU17M1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
1921:4610Thomas ParnellU15M-1 Stroud
2021:529Samuel LongvilleU17M1 Bridgend
2121:538Rhys GranvilleU15M-1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
2221:567Matthew EdwardsU17M1 Barry & Vale
2322:036Owen DaviesU15M-1 Cwmbran
2422:065Tom BevanU17M1Colin DaleyCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
2522:084Danny StuartU15M-1Christopher BrownStroud
2622:123Jack DonnellyU17M1Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
2722:163James HuntU15M-1Ridley GriffithBridgend
2822:203Jack FearU15M-1 Newport/Gloucestershire Schs
2922:263Callum WymanU17M1 Gloucestershire Schs
3022:293Jack GoochU15M-1Paul DarneyCardiff
3122:343Matthew GoddenU17M2 Gloucestershire Schs
3222:403Rory HeslopU17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
3322:433Evan WynneU17M1 Newport
3422:443Matthew AntoniazziU17M1James ThieCwmbran
3522:523Dylan YatesU17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
3623:103Alex GeorgeU15M-1Kerry NewellGloucester
3723:133George SchreuderU17M2 Gloucestershire Schs
3823:153Tomos AdlerU17M1 Aberdare Valley
3923:183Emmett ThompsonU15M-1David LucasForest of Dean
4023:353Andrew MilesU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4123:403Laurie HanorthU17M2 Dyfed Schs
4223:423Alex MasseyU17M1 Yate
4323:583Matthew DaviesU15M-1 Stroud
4424:073William EnglandU15M-1 South East Wales Schs
4524:083Sebastian PearsonU15M-1 Newport
4624:143Jacob PreeceU15M-1Paul DarneyCardiff
4724:233Finley DaviesU15M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
4824:263Matthew CollinsU15M-1 Barry & Vale
4924:283Iwan RowlandsU17M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5024:313Elliot ClissoldU17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5124:353Lewis RonicleU17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5224:363Kieran ShrevesU15M-1 Afan Nedd Tawe Schs
5324:503Daniel HallU15M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
5424:553Jack HarrisU17M2 Swansea
5525:043Ben DunsterU15M-1Derek OsborneBrecon
5625:133Todd WatsonU17M1 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
5725:163Naz GhezladU17M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5825:163Luke HarrisU17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
5925:173Owen ThomasU20M3 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6025:193Kieran JohnU17M1 Neath
6125:353Sam PeterkenU15M-1 Cardiff
6225:513Dan OwenU15M-1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6325:533Matthew TuckerU17M2 Powys Schs
6426:043Felix IaconoU15M-1 Cardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6526:203Aled BurdU17M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6626:343Tom HallU17M2 South East Wales Schs
6726:483Meirin EvansU17M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
6827:033Samuel MacphersonU17M1 Cardiff
6927:063Jordan BatchlerU17M2 South East Wales Schs
7027:153Daniel GlenU17M1 Bridgend
7127:443Kieran DaviesU17M2 South East Wales Schs
5.7KXC W35
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:07 Gwen KinseyV35W2 Stroud
225:19 Satu HaikalaV40W8 Brecon
325:26 Viv McConnellV50W20 Clevedon
425:41 Joanne DonnellyV35W2 Trentham
525:53 Libby CreesV40W8 Les Croupiers
626:11 Melissa WatsonV45W12 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
726:17 Alison HurfordV50W16 Bristol & West/Veterans
826:55 Jenny PhillipsV40W10Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Welsh Masters
927:05 Sian DaviesV50W16 Bristol & West/Midland Masters
1027:31 Caroline JonesV50W16 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1127:40 Joanne TuckerV35W4Steve KnightLes Croupiers
1228:44 Brian GoughV70M36 Pontypridd (Roadents)
1328:54 Rhian LoudonV45W11 Newport
1429:54 Sue DaviesV50W16 Brecon
1529:57 Yvonne BullenV45W12 Les Croupiers
1630:34 David HughesV70M38 Prestatyn/Colwyn Bay
1733:30 Peter NormanV70M39 Wrexham
1833:52 Rebecca HambrookV60W26 Porthcawl Runners/Welsh Masters