Hertfordshire County Open (inc 1500m, Relays & Veterans' Championships) External Results
Stevenage
3 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.5Adam Searle SENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts4:02.154:00.44
24:22.1Edward Blake SENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet4:10.994:04.04
35:26.8Liam HerbertSBSENMRichard BateFairlands Valley Spartans5:26.84:46.48
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Jamie Dee U13MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:41.73:49.94
25:14.8Jonty Wager-Leigh U13M Dacorum & Tring5:03.34:04.4
35:16.7Louis Glyn U13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.0
45:41.6Edward Anders U13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:28.44:17.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.6Liam DeePBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:13.873:40.30
24:45.8Nicholas DoyleSBU15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.7
34:49.0Ben Whitney U15MGary HowellsChiltern4:34.574:19.57
44:49.9Tom Verbena U15M Watford4:33.314:24.10
54:55.2Liam Cloona U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.00
64:58.8George Pettipher U15M Herts Phoenix4:47.44:25.42
75:00.3Corey Keane U15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:59.944:19.25
85:03.4Jimmy Davies U15M Chiltern4:43.414:20.42
95:14.2Callum NealSBU15M Chiltern5:14.24:19.34
105:15.4Matthew Mardle U15MLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts5:13.24:54.4
115:24.4Andrew Wheatcroft U15M St. Albans AC5:03.44:57.1
125:31.7C Harbour U15M D&T  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.2James McMurraySBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC3:56.493:39.02
24:22.5Edward Shepherd U17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:09.033:47.51
34:30.7Alex CloonaSBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.81
44:31.5Chris HiltonSBU17M St. Albans AC4:19.064:15.79
54:34.3Oliver Glyn U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.64
64:37.8Ross Taylor U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:20.64:20.6
74:54.2Sam Jamieson-WestPBU17M St. Albans AC4:44.664:44.66
84:58.9Oliver Poulain U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:30.654:18.95
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.7David Wilson U20MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix3:56.903:56.90
24:30.2Matthew Salt U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:09.584:09.58
34:37.8Gregory Evans U20M Stevenage & North Herts4:33.44:26.3
44:42.0Luke LangleyPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts4:42.04:42.0
54:44.0James Waterman U20M Herts Phoenix4:32.744:30.52
64:57.2Warren HerridgeSBU20M Stevenage & North Herts4:57.24:48.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.0Tim MarshallSBV35M Herts Phoenix5:36.05:03.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Robin Baynham V45M Herts Phoenix5:03.45:02.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Richard Holland V50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel4:48.84:11.20
26:18.5Jim BrownSBV55M Fairlands Valley Spartans6:18.55:44.81
36:50.1Paul Holgate V50M Fairlands Valley Spartans6:31.366:26.77
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.3Mike Dixon V65M Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets5:12.054:37.42
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:31.2Ted Kimber V70M Barnet6:30.95:16.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Jasmine Forde U23W Stevenage & North Herts5:17.594:49.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.9Hannah MortonSBU13W Chiltern5:14.784:44.34
25:40.3Laura EdwardsPBU13W St. Albans AC5:40.35:03.22
35:55.6Naomi BakerSBU13W St. Albans AC5:55.65:15.85
45:59.1Abbie West U13W St. Albans AC5:11.715:11.71
56:16.2Jennifer AllenPBU13W St. Albans AC6:16.26:16.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Emily Ruane U15WJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:52.54:23.12
25:07.6Natalie Connor U15W Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.07
35:10.1Danni NewmanSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:10.15:09.6
45:13.4Mary GoughSBU15W Herts Phoenix5:13.45:07.0
55:18.2Danielle Murphy U15W Stevenage & North Herts5:12.55:12.5
65:22.5Naomi Hodson U15W St. Albans AC5:11.225:11.22
75:26.2Victoria Pritchard U15W St. Albans AC5:18.35:18.3
85:29.3Janie Latchford U15W Stevenage & North Herts5:23.75:23.7
95:36.8Shannon Swann U15W Watford4:59.34:59.3
105:39.5Elizabeth Parry U15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:22.54:54.58
116:05.3S WestSBU17M St. Albans AC6:05.34:54.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Elizabeth Bird U17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:32.784:16.32
24:52.7Laura FarrarSBU17W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC H4:50.494:34.97
35:07.6Hannah Dewhurst U17W Stevenage & North Herts4:55.524:55.52
45:10.5Ciara Stewart U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:55.334:51.50
55:10.8Megan SteerSBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:10.84:38.62
65:15.5Natalie Wickings U17WMike DunphyWatford5:03.445:03.44
75:18.0Isobel ThompsonSBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet5:18.04:56.9
85:24.1Jade Denham U17W Herts Phoenix5:16.75:13.6
95:26.2Kate BarberSBU17WGeoff WilliamsBarnet/Enfield & Haringey5:26.24:59.51
105:27.7Hannah HullSBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:27.455:07.05
115:34.6Catherine Mackintosh U17W St. Albans AC5:17.185:10.11
125:34.8Sarah GroverSBU17W Dacorum & Tring5:34.84:32.38
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.4Sophie ConnorSBU20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.74
24:59.2Victoria Walker U20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:47.934:47.93
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:02.2Tracy J PezPBV35W Fairlands Valley Spartans6:02.26:02.2
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:04.2Sharon CrowleySBV50W Fairlands Valley Spartans7:04.26:42.73