BMC
Watford
25 Jul 01
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.50Redouane Ifane JaddouhPBU23M Syria1:48.501:48.50
21:48.71Neil DougalPBU23M Motherwell1:48.711:47.20
31:48.85Gary VickersPBSENM Telford AC1:48.851:48.85
41:49.41Alasdair DonaldsonSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie1:49.411:47.32
51:49.85Chris BoltPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.851:48.85
61:50.92Joel KidgerPBU23MChris McGeorgeCrawley1:50.91:47.05
71:51.02Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County1:51.021:51.02
81:51.61Andy Young SENM Victoria Park AAC (Defunct)1:50.001:49.13
91:51.62Matthew ClarkePBSENM Daventry1:51.621:51.62
101:52.10Alister MosesPBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet1:52.101:52.10
111:52.73Rob Whittle U23MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:52.091:50.95
121:53.18 Unknown SENM Spain  
12:07.12Lucy VaughanPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.5
22:09.07Linda StainesSBV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.072:01.82
32:10.00Barbara ParkerPBU20W City of Norwich/Loughborough Students2:10.002:07.18
42:10.36Lorraine Mitchell SENW Team Southampton2:07.32:05.75
52:13.43Sandra Andreou V35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.902:10.90
62:14.65Dominique Oughton U23W Team Southampton/Gloucestershire Uni2:12.902:10.85
72:15.27Bernadine PritchettPBSENWFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:15.272:12.87
82:15.59Camilla WaiteSBU23W Team Southampton/Oxford Uni2:15.592:14.19
92:16.38Elle Baker U20WDavid TurnbullSouth London2:14.452:08.8
102:16.57Helen BrancoSBU20W Team Southampton2:16.572:13.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.90Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.321:48.92
21:52.26Andy KnightSBSENMRon AllisonCambridge H1:51.81:48.38
31:52.37Dominic HallSBSENM Highgate1:52.371:49.1
41:52.45Ryan DavoileSBSENM Coventry/Loughborough Students1:52.101:50.6
51:53.03Dan AchesonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reading Uni1:53.031:53.03
61:53.08Andrew BrownSBSENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni1:52.21:51.1
71:53.13Damien MossSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:47.29
81:53.43Martin AireySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.431:50.2
91:53.44Alan McDougallSBSENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
101:53.51Pat DavisPBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.511:51.68
111:53.78David CowlishawPBSENM London Irish1:53.781:53.78
121:54.25Simon StebbingsSBSENM Luton1:54.251:49.91
131:55.78Adam Vandenberg U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.71:53.15
141:59.82Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby1:53.911:51.6
12:13.01Kim HeffernanSBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.92:10.95
22:14.52Sara LuckPBU15WFrank HorwillHavering2:14.522:11.40
32:14.72Emma DanbyPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Sunderland Uni2:14.722:10.53
42:14.90Sally Read-CaytonPBV35WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:14.902:12.15
52:17.80Vicki GoodwinPBSENW Belgrave2:17.802:17.80
62:17.86Lisa Cater U20W Mansfield2:16.952:13.53
72:18.97Joanne Sullivan SENW Havering2:17.82:17.8
82:19.41Sarah CoxPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.412:18.5
92:20.16Nicky Neill SENW City of Norwich/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:18.332:15.8
102:20.64Helen Barnes U23W Headington/Oxford Uni2:16.532:15.60
112:21.45Jo King SENW London Heathside/Thames Valley2:19.52:18.7
122:23.78Louise Collier U15W Belgrave2:22.12:13.57
132:23.81Iona RobertsonPBU23W Oxford City/Headington/Glasgow TC2:23.812:23.81
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.60Steve TurvillSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.601:49.13
21:53.97Ric SumnerSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:53.971:51.5
31:54.01Russell SladePBU20M Medway & Maidstone/North Carolina Uni1:54.011:54.01
41:54.40Scott SterlingSBSENM Basildon/Loughborough Students1:54.31:51.3
51:54.72Andrew DeanPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.721:51.6
61:55.06Steve Neill SENM Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1:54.401:52.7
71:55.50Oliver BarrettPBU17M Ipswich1:55.501:52.15
81:55.57Wayne Roye SENM Queens Park1:55.11:55.1
91:55.70Mike RobertsSBSENM Bristol & West1:55.701:55.62
101:55.90Darren Talbot SENM Trafford/Cambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds1:55.81:53.90
111:56.21Robert LamingPBU23M Medway & Maidstone1:56.211:56.21
121:56.29Steve Cooper SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.51:54.17