BMC Gold Standard Races Watford
Watford
15 Aug 01
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.65Youcef Abdi SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia3:41.043:41.04
23:44.62Alister MosesPBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet3:44.623:44.62
33:46.75Steve Sharp SENM Belgrave3:45.333:43.42
43:46.84Nick McCormickSBU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth3:46.843:35.74
53:47.17Michael Skinner U23MAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:45.283:42.35
63:47.57Gary MurrayPBU23M St. Malachy's/Ireland3:47.573:41.37
73:48.71Pat Davoren SENM Brighton Phoenix3:46.133:42.3
83:48.91Kevin SheppardPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:48.913:43.54
93:48.97Mike GregoryPBSENM Winchester3:48.973:48.97
103:49.71Steve NeillSBV35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters3:49.713:46.1
113:49.99Sam Haughian U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:47.133:45.23
123:50.56Ivan Hollingsworth SENM Wallsend/Morpeth3:48.893:48.32
133:51.60Jonathan EarnshawPBV35M Guildford & Godalming3:51.603:51.60
143:52.20Dave Mitchinson SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Police3:50.743:50.51
153:52.23Robert Smith U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.793:49.79
163:55.22Mark Sanford SENM Chelmsford3:49.873:46.01
173:55.56David Cowlishaw SENM London Irish3:51.233:51.23
14:28.88Lynne GallagherPBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet4:28.884:28.88
24:31.33Sue Bosher U23W Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni4:30.94:26.85
34:32.66Sonia Samuels U23WGeorge GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4:32.404:25.58
44:40.56Barbara ParkerPBU20W City of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:40.564:11.52
54:41.93Ceri MitchellPBU20WTony FernTeam Southampton/Cardiff Met Uni4:41.934:20.26
64:44.38AN Other SENW Spain  
74:44.50Jo KingPBSENW London Heathside/Thames Valley4:44.504:38.31
84:44.57Grace HarveySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.94:37.82
94:45.84Victoria Kenny U20W Ipswich4:45.754:45.75
104:47.54Melanie WhitePBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni4:47.544:47.54
114:48.40Meredith Pannett SENW Dulwich/Tonbridge4:46.44:30.7
124:58.33Amie Booth U17W Bedford & County4:55.444:55.44
135:03.76Hayley Rule U15W Herts Phoenix4:55.84:47.89
145:07.15Gemma Curley U15W Mansfield4:50.44:46.55
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.88Olly LawsPBU23MAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:52.883:47.09
23:53.21Scott Overall U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Butler Uni3:51.483:41.90
33:53.33Kevin HayesSBSENM Nuneaton3:50.63:48.95
43:53.48Andrew McKennaPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes3:53.483:53.48
53:53.83Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County3:53.833:53.83
53:53.86Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County3:53.833:53.83
63:53.86Julian WilkieSBSENM Cheltenham3:52.73:52.7
73:54.39Chris SmithPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.393:54.39
83:54.6Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts3:53.643:52.71
93:55.32Louis JonesPBU23M Crawley3:55.323:55.32
103:55.98Alan McDougallSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:55.983:52.14
113:56.28Daragh McDaidPBU23M Letterkenny/Ireland3:56.283:56.28
123:57.62Chris ReynoldsPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:57.623:46.4
133:59.39Andy BarberSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:59.393:51.5
144:03.22Simon Everington SENM Dacorum/Westbury4:02.273:53.09
154:05.16James Tydeman U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon3:59.33:50.16
164:06.74Paul Farmer SENM Luton3:58.703:56.0
1500 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.45Peter KelliePBU20M Gloucester/Derby3:58.453:58.45
23:59.75Gordon Lee SENM Nuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters3:57.043:57.04
34:01.05AN Other SENM Spain  
44:01.46Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.464:01.46
54:01.66Carl ConveyPBU20M Ipswich4:01.664:01.66
64:01.80Tom Naylor U23M Brighton Phoenix3:59.43:54.82
74:02.59Phil Banks U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
84:02.86Stephen Holmes U23M Blackheath & Bromley4:02.24:02.2
94:03.01Matt Janes U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County4:02.053:51.31
104:05.92Nick SamuelsPBU23MGeorge GandyBlackburn4:05.923:44.2
114:06.20Roger Mullins SENM Cheltenham4:06.144:06.14
124:06.45Alex Felce U15M Cheltenham4:05.483:48.73
134:08.96Lewis Cadman U17M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:02.493:55.74
144:10.05Alan Turnbull V35M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside4:02.944:02.94
154:14.58Gavin ChattertonSBSENM Chelmsford4:14.584:09.74