BMC
Watford
29 Aug 01
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.5Andrew GraffinPBSENM Belgrave1:47.51:47.5
21:50.6Terry Feasey SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.321:48.92
31:50.9Joel KidgerPBU23MChris McGeorgeCrawley1:50.91:47.05
41:51.2Michael SkinnerSBU23MAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley1:51.21:49.9
51:51.3David Moulton U23M Blackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni1:50.81:50.8
61:51.7Rob HootonSBSENM City of Edinburgh (Defunct)1:51.71:47.7
71:52.0Paul LaslettPBU23MRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.01:47.85
81:52.7Tim Alexander U23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:50.91:48.61
91:54.0Ryan Davoile SENM Coventry/Loughborough Students1:52.101:50.6
101:54.0Eddie Williams SENMRon RoddanThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets1:51.641:49.41
12:03.9Lucy VaughanPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.5
22:10.9Suzanne HaslerSBU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:10.92:04.11
32:13.7Kim Heffernan SENW Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.92:10.95
42:14.1Joy Wright SENWPaul ReesHerne Hill2:09.32:09.3
52:16.9Mary Edwards V35W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.52:11.5
62:18.9Linzi Snow U15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:14.672:05.49
72:19.8Nicky Neill SENW City of Norwich/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:18.332:15.8
82:20.5Ros Corkett U17W Bedford & County2:19.152:19.15
92:22.9Rosie SaundersPBU17W Havering2:22.92:22.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Matthew Clarke SENM Daventry1:51.621:51.62
21:53.3Adrian McGarvaPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:53.31:51.55
31:53.4Dominic Hall SENM Highgate1:52.371:49.1
41:53.6Alan McDougall SENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
51:53.6Robert TobinPBU20MTodd BennettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.61:53.6
61:53.9David Reader SENM Blackpool & Fylde1:53.31:53.1
71:54.1Pat Davis SENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.511:51.68
81:54.3Scott SterlingSBSENM Basildon/Loughborough Students1:54.31:51.3
91:54.6Ric Sumner U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:53.971:51.5
101:55.8Shukri OmarPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx1:55.81:52.0
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8Jamie McCullaghPBU23M Kingston & Poly1:54.81:50.50
21:55.6Eddie BettsSBSENM Thames Valley1:55.61:51.67
31:55.6Alex Joanides SENM Highgate1:55.41:55.02
41:55.9Steve CooperSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.51:54.17
51:55.9John McloonePBU23M Kirkintilloch/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:55.91:55.9
61:56.3Peter Lennon SENM City of Sheffield1:54.791:54.79
71:56.8Jamie Atkinson U20M Blackheath & Bromley1:56.061:55.07
81:57.0Carl Izzard SENM Bedford & County1:55.321:55.32
91:58.0Chris Bird U20M Chichester1:56.51:55.89
102:02.0Ben Rees U20M Peterborough1:54.241:54.24