ESAA Regional A Final - East Anglia Region External Results
Watford
14 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=2:20.3Dafe AkakaPBU13M Essex Schs2:20.32:20.3
1=2:20.3James RolfeSBU15M Essex Schs2:20.32:09.8
32:21.7Johnson AppiahPBU15M Essex Schs2:21.72:21.7
42:22.9James LovettPBU15M Bedford & County2:22.92:22.9
52:23.5Max HindlePBU15M Essex Schs2:23.52:23.5
62:25.3John NutmanPBU15M Essex Schs2:25.32:16.46
72:26.8Alfred Barton U15M Essex Schs2:23.82:11.1
82:27.8Maximilian Marmor U13MPeter BarryHarrow2:24.82:12.14
92:36.9Thomas DaltonPBU15M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Schs2:36.92:36.9
102:37.0Daniel Shobande U15M All Saints  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Jon Kerridge U17MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.01:56.94
22:04.7Alexander MastersonPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend2:02.82:02.14
32:11.3Rob Lynch U17M Hertfordshire Schs2:10.32:10.3
42:13.1Lewis Bridge U17M Eastwood  
52:14.0Jamie Yeo U17M Essex Schs2:12.92:12.9
6=2:15.9Lewis MoorePBU15M Essex Schs2:15.92:10.3
6=2:15.9Myron HamiltonPBU17M Essex Schs2:12.12:12.1
82:16.2Tom ByfordPBU17M Essex Schs2:16.22:16.2
92:16.9Andrew MowforthPBU17M Essex Schs2:16.92:16.9
102:18.4Liam YarwoodPBU17M Chelmsford/Saxons2:13.82:13.8
112:19.2Hugo Cliff U17M Hertfordshire Schs2:18.32:18.3
122:21.7Martin Whitcombe U17M De Ferrers  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Emma Jarvis U15WDavid WestSouthend2:27.62:22.0
22:38.3Frankie RaePBU13WCelia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers/Hertfordshire Schs2:38.32:38.3
32:41.3Emma Walker U15W Lincroft  
42:43.4Isabelle MaddocksPBU15W Bedford & County2:43.42:43.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Victoria HiscockPBU13W Chelmsford2:26.82:17.4
22:39.4Ella NormanPBU15W Chelmsford2:39.42:39.4
32:41.1Hannah Lising White U15W Lincroft  
42:43.4Sarah Wilson U15W Brent  
52:44.1Juliette Wise U15W Haberdashers'  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Kiera MooneySBU17WTim AshCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:16.802:15.8
22:27.6Emily Crow U17WRon DawsonSouthend2:27.042:27.04
32:29.4Anna HoogkamerPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:29.42:29.4