Crawley AC Tom Lintern Medal Meeting External Results
Crawley
30 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.81Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
22:00.45Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.79
32:02.91Michael Di Laura U23M Worthing1:57.621:50.69
42:04.96Nathan DittonPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.961:52.46
52:09.62Andy Eakins SENMAlli CrossmanFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming2:08.472:05.1
62:10.58Daniel Wallis U15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:51.89
72:10.76Aaron Turmel U17MGeoff WatkinJersey2:08.251:53.29
82:11.07Andrew ScoonesPBU23MRichard ScoonesSwale Combined2:11.072:02.8
92:11.34Rob Myring SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:07.172:07.17
102:11.81Grant Stenhouse V40MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:09.92:09.9
112:13.04Alistair Noel U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.67
123:03.03Philip PetersSBV35M Chichester3:03.032:30.12
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.05Charlie Wyllie U13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:22.101:54.32
22:27.09Stephen Ferroni U13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:23.71:57.34
32:30.64Henry McCann U13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:28.62:16.7
42:35.66Harry LynePBU13M Chichester2:35.662:22.2
52:37.16Max FerrariPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.162:25.6
62:37.88Sam Blackwell U13M HHH  
72:38.08William Goddard U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.59
82:55.02Connor Sullivan U13MDavid LeachLewes2:50.12:18.41
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.30Leah Harris U15W Worthing2:26.92:18.5
22:30.36Lisa Ferguson U15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:28.652:17.57
32:33.08Paige Clark U15W Crawley2:25.12:25.1
42:37.58Imogen Marshall U15WEric DavisonWorthing2:32.62:32.6
52:41.22Lucy Brett U13W Dorking & Mole Valley2:36.782:26.00
62:42.24Libby Moody U13W Crawley2:37.52:33.56
72:44.80Kathryn Ditton U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.402:30.1
83:04.59Lily ChapmanSBU13WMaureen HancockSutton & District3:04.592:39.1
93:08.54Josie Kavanagh U13WMike FleetCroydon3:01.912:32.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.92Rob Hall U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.95
22:05.67Daniel RobinsonPBU15M Jersey2:05.671:58.60
32:14.64Joseph Stanley U15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:10.502:04.11
42:25.94Stirling Gibbons U15MMike FleetCroydon2:19.152:11.80
52:28.76Oliver May U15M Dorking & Mole Valley2:27.92:09.85
62:40.51Sam Cunningham U15MPaul McKeownCrawley2:34.622:13.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.08Katy Bird U17W Chichester2:11.102:11.10
22:13.66Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.82:10.53
32:24.25Chloe Turmel U17W Jersey2:18.22:13.91
42:33.16Isobel MuirPBSENWBob PageArena 802:33.162:33.16
52:34.53Hayley Wallis U20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.8
62:39.16AN Other        
72:46.41Jenny HughesSBV45W Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets2:42.852:30.14