Cleveland Land Services Tartan Games External Results
Gateshead
21 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.12Philip Lee T37 SENM Kendal4:43.164:42.57
25:44.49Charlotte Ellis PBSENW New Marske5:44.495:34.0
35:46.92Sophie James PBU17W Leamington5:46.925:46.92
47:03.37Jordon Jackson SENM Able2  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.80Richard Morrell SENM New Marske3:48.43:43.84
24:07.90Russell Best U23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.54
34:20.73Ian Robinson SENM Heaton4:19.04:19.0
44:22.25James PorteousPBSENMJohn StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:22.254:12.9
54:41.91Jason Stobbs SENMJohn StephensonGateshead4:41.184:26.2
65:31.17Craig NapperPBSENM Unattached5:31.175:31.17
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.18Markhim LonsdalePBU13M Gateshead4:41.183:48.92
24:59.10Henry Johnson U13MGeorge ReidChester-le-Street4:53.54:06.3
35:04.38Thomas MountPBU13M Gateshead5:04.384:52.9
45:08.23Callum Plant U13M Durham4:57.84:44.1
55:09.35Adam Weightman U13MGeoff CampbellAlnwick5:00.54:22.2
65:23.75Jed RussellSBU13MColin HaggieGosforth5:23.754:56.2
75:29.99Matthew Adamson U13MFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria5:21.95:00.0
85:48.46Alex BrownPBU13MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:48.463:59.39
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.90Jed Marshall U15MJohn StephensonGateshead4:26.524:02.8
24:34.48Tom GouldingPBU15M Chester-le-Street4:34.484:02.43
34:36.81Connor Weightman U15M Alnwick4:34.04:34.0
44:37.46Jason BlackburnPBU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:37.464:21.6
54:50.82Robbie Loraine U15M Gateshead4:32.94:23.49
64:56.94Christopher NicholsonSBU15MJohn StephensonGateshead4:56.944:29.29
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.17Liam Ayton U17MBryan MackayDurham4:07.664:06.5
24:16.73Calum Johnson U17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:16.313:56.9
34:19.25Callum MorganPBU17M Chester-le-Street4:19.254:19.25
44:19.73Jonathan BainesPBU17M Sedgefield4:19.734:06.6
54:30.17James StewartPBU17MJohn StephensonTynedale4:30.174:30.01
64:43.69Adrian Bailes U17MThomas MillmoreBirtley4:36.63:50.84
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.51Adam MorrellSBU20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni/Tees Valley Ti4:09.513:52.66
24:11.35Marcus CramSBU20M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC4:11.354:08.3
34:11.70James Askew U20M Aycliffe4:07.94:02.5
44:13.33Thomas WalkerPBU20MColin HaggieGosforth4:13.334:00.30
54:16.68Luke Buswell U20M Gosforth4:11.44:11.4
64:37.49Lloyd Creagh U20M North Shields Poly4:29.74:25.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.31Melissa TurnerPBSENWLindsay DunnChester-le-Street4:41.314:41.31
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.98Chelsea Nugent U13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:48.604:48.4
25:18.71Florence McPate U13WColin HaggieGosforth5:15.095:01.1
35:27.69Sophie Burnett U13WThomas MillmoreSunderland5:22.084:25.69
45:41.10Miriam JessettPBU13W Wallsend5:41.105:41.10
55:56.79Chralotte Morris U13W Gate  
66:00.01Amelia LeslieSBU13WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn6:00.015:19.99
76:03.99Livvi Place U13W Unatt  
86:18.97Jodie HaswellSBU13WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn6:18.975:38.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.70Lydia Turner U15WThomas MillmoreBirtley4:50.54:23.58
25:06.01Anna Fawcett U15WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.1
35:18.56Paige Gilhespy U15WThomas MillmoreBirtley5:17.64:59.4
46:18.29Rachael Ward U15WVince TaylorBirtley5:54.75:54.7
57:14.13Sarah Karen Murray U15W Birt  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.42Chloe PricePBU17W Durham4:58.424:30.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.60Laura WeightmanPBU20W Morpeth/Gateshead4:09.604:00.17
25:11.52Stephanie LoraineSBU20W Gateshead5:11.525:05.4