Scottish Athletics Indoor League (SAIL) Match 3
Glasgow
4 Feb 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 7.55iStephen Roy U20M Unattached7.517.51
 7.71iJohn Ruddy D U17M Kirkintilloch7.547.20
 7.74iCalum WoodsPBU17M Falkirk/Forth Valley7.747.24
 7.78iIsaac Sanchez U17M Central7.707.70
 7.80iKieran Binning U17M Kirkintilloch  
 7.82iRoss McLean U17M Airdrie Harriers7.627.54
 7.83iRussell Lawson U17MRyan McAllisterGiffnock North7.617.48
 7.95iOliver Findlay U17M Law & Dist  
 8.08iMatthew JonesPBU15M City of Edinburgh (Defunct)8.007.39
 8.09iStewart Ardrey U15M Central7.937.79
 8.19iPeter MuirheadPBU15M Perth Strathtay7.907.23
 8.23iMartyn PatersonSBU15MEric SimpsonCentral/Forth Valley8.147.59
 8.25iSean GriffinPBU15M Clydesdale8.258.25
 8.27iJamie Wyse U15M Lasswade/Team Edinburgh8.007.9
 8.33iCameron Goodall U15M Lasswade7.807.53
 8.54iIain Sinclair U15M Musselburgh  
 8.54iSusan HunterSBU23W Whitemoss8.548.26
 8.58iLynn Harvey U17W Central8.418.29
 8.59iHeather RossPBU17W Kilbarchan8.598.51
 8.62iCheryl Gibson U17W Ayr Seaforth8.528.42
 8.86iCallum Firth U13M Giffnock North8.687.35
 8.90iAngus ArnoldPBU13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.467.94
 8.94iMatthew MillsSBU13M Central8.948.92
 9.02iShawn WrightPBU13MGordon RobertsonLivingston9.027.25
 9.04iBen McLean U13M Airdrie Harriers8.988.98
 9.19iMichael MulhollandPBU13M Inverclyde9.057.82
 9.24iPatrick RyanPBU11M Edinburgh AC9.249.24
 9.24iJohn McCallPBU13MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.077.07
 9.25iDale McAnishSBU13M Falkirk9.259.22
 9.28iCampbell Watt U13M Edinburgh AC9.258.86
 9.31iNicola ReidSBU13W Whitemoss9.318.92
 9.32iClair HuttonPBU13W Falkirk9.329.32
 9.33iEmma McGintyPBU13W Edinburgh AC9.338.47
 9.34iJamie Gemmell U13MIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire9.067.67
 9.36iKatie PurvesPBU11WBrian WinningLasswade/Lothian8.967.75
 9.37iAshleigh AndersonPBU13WStuart AndersonLaw9.198.89
 9.37iLuca VitaSBU11M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh9.378.34
 9.39iEuan Shedden U13M Giffnock North  
 9.39iNeil Cameron U13M Central9.149.14
 9.40iMatthew Smith U11M Central9.169.04
 9.42iNikisha WrightPBU11W Livingston9.058.83
 9.44iNeil McBlane U13M Edinburgh AC  
 9.47iRoss CarpenterSBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.478.87
 9.50iLisa Thomson U13W Shettleston9.258.37
 9.54iMegan HowatPBU13W Giffnock North9.529.52
 9.55iEmma Watson U13W Law & Dist  
 9.57iChloe Hardie U11W Kilbarchan9.568.93
 9.63iMichael Cassidy U13M Whitemoss  
 9.64iErin ChartersPBU11W Cumbernauld9.648.17
 9.65iAdam Juster U13M Helensburgh9.249.24
 9.66iLauren Buchan U13W Lasswade  
 9.67iMhairi HornPBU13W Livingston9.529.52
 9.67iRachael Docherty U13W Cumbernauld  
 9.68iHeide Biberbach-LaidlawPBU11WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC9.659.19
 9.70iAimee Stack U13W Kirkintilloch9.619.61
 9.73iCaitlin WatsonSBU13WKenneth PearsonCentral9.738.87
 9.73iErin Drummond U13W Kirkintilloch9.419.11
 9.77iSarah McDonald U11WIain McEwanWhitemoss9.498.35
 9.77iAlice ArnoldPBU11W Ayr Seaforth9.779.38
 9.78iVanessa HoganPBU13W Kilbarchan9.789.78
 9.87iSarah JamiesonSBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.878.72
 9.90iLois Kelly U11W Giffnock North9.768.43
 9.94iGeorgia ReidPBU11W Giffnock North9.949.94
 9.97iRosie McCaskeySBU11W Edinburgh AC9.979.50