Golden League Final
East Kilbride
25 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.14Grant MuirPBU17MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:56.143:46.53
23:57.67Jack WalkerPBU17MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:57.673:45.14
33:59.03Scott MacAulayPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:59.033:57.23
43:59.14Dermot CumminsSBSENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland3:59.143:55.47
53:59.27Sean Fontana U23MGeoff WatkinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni3:57.793:52.21
64:01.79Lee WilsonPBU20MGordon LockieShettleston4:01.794:01.16
74:05.84Gordon RobertsonPBSENM Cambuslang4:05.844:04.52
84:09.39Scott Pilkington SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:57.633:51.12
94:10.19Graham EvansPBU20M Kilbarchan4:10.194:04.95
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.97Martin Fishwick U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:07.234:05.27
24:10.95Craig McDowallPBU20MLiz NuttallLothian/Forth Valley4:10.954:06.3
34:11.94Luke TraynorPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:11.943:49.60
44:12.59Kevin Downie V40M Calderglen/East Kilbride4:10.383:49.9
54:16.70Andrew Campbell U20M Inverclyde4:11.593:59.62
64:21.15Jed BartlettSBU23MGordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon4:21.154:14.59
74:21.53Andrew MackenzieSBU23MGordon RobertsonStornoway/Stirling Uni4:21.534:13.47
84:24.73Calum McKenzie U23MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:17.913:57.0
94:28.56Beth DuffPBU20W East Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:28.564:28.56
104:32.87Stephen ParisPBU20M East Kilbride4:32.874:32.87
114:48.06Andrew Shaw U20M E Kilb  
124:52.47Amanda CampbellPBU20WLiz NuttallLivingston/Forth Valley4:52.474:43.06
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.82Robert GilroyPBSENM Cambuslang4:27.824:27.82
24:44.19Joshua HoustonPBU15M Inverclyde4:38.404:12.53
34:45.83Matthew McKennaPBU17M Cambuslang4:45.834:15.94
44:49.67Joe Brown U15M Cambuslang4:44.494:40.4
54:50.61Dean McNaughtSBU17M Cambuslang4:50.614:32.96
64:50.80Scott McLardiePBU13M Kilbarchan4:50.804:20.70
74:54.00Ryan Gray U11M Inverclyde4:52.544:10.27
84:55.36Madeleine Murray U17WJohn LeesGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:52.084:10.17
94:56.24Brogan WallacePBU15W Glasgow Sch of Sport4:56.244:26.04
104:57.23Ross GraySBU13M Inverclyde4:57.234:00.04
114:58.53Laura Penrice U15W Shettleston/Stewartry4:58.454:49.30
125:01.52Kieran RankinPBU15MGordon BuryEast Kilbride5:01.525:01.52
135:03.54Luke Kirwan U13M East Kilbride5:01.784:33.73
145:09.31Vincent HastingsPBU15MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:09.315:09.31
155:09.49Jack MacGregorSBU15M Cambuslang5:09.494:53.31
165:31.25Rachael ThomsonPBU17WJamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:31.255:31.25
175:33.94James Pearson U15M E Kilb  
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.30Max Lott U17M Giffnock North4:04.94:03.62
24:26.07Stuart RoePBU17M Cambuslang4:21.54:17.78
34:26.95Chris PontonPBU17M Nithsdale4:26.954:06.13
44:27.06Ben Stafford U17MNorrie HayEast Kilbride/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:25.544:15.77
54:31.80Andrew Clark U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:28.814:06.86
64:32.36Euan Gillham U15MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:26.53:58.64
74:39.48Scott HernonPBU17M East Kilbride4:39.484:39.48
84:42.04Kathryn Pennel U17WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics4:41.234:37.63
94:46.77Craig WhytesidePBU15MWilliam SutherlandWhitemoss4:44.94:19.62
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.03Euan PenricePBU13M Shettleston/Stewartry5:14.034:36.66
25:17.59Niamh Brown U13W Cambuslang5:15.74:58.40
35:24.32Sophie SmithSBU15W East Kilbride5:24.325:23.1
45:44.62Craig PenricePBU11M Shettleston5:44.625:44.62
55:57.81Catherine Lambie U15W E Kilb  
65:58.04Rona TytlerSBU11WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:58.044:58.35
76:02.68Dion IngramSBU11WJohn WilsonMotherwell6:02.685:36.5
86:03.08Heather FawcettPBU11WJim GreenKilbarchan6:03.086:03.08
96:03.17Emma Fairlie U17W E Kilb  
106:03.65Rachel FairliePBU17W East Kilbride6:03.656:03.65